Word fan! 27

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (2C) 2022/2023

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 19 45 14 3 2 59-18 41 W W W W V
2. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 27 44 14 2 11 65-45 20 W V G W W
3. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 18 41 13 2 3 42-21 21 G W V G W
4. Zaffelare Zaffelare 20 37 12 1 7 47-33 14 V W W V V
5. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 20 36 11 3 6 49-28 21 V V W W W
6. Vrasene Vrasene 19 36 11 3 5 42-24 18 W V W W W
7. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 20 32 9 5 6 41-29 12 V W V V G
8. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 18 29 9 2 7 30-30 0 W V G V W
9. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 19 26 7 5 7 34-36 -2 W W G W W
10. Kallo Kallo 19 24 6 6 7 27-38 -11 V G V G V
11. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 19 22 6 4 9 27-34 -7 W V W W V
12. Kemzeke Kemzeke 19 17 5 2 12 24-38 -14 V V V W V
13. White Boys Sint-Niklaas White Boys Sint-Niklaas 19 17 5 2 12 26-41 -15 V W G V W
14. Bazel Bazel 17 11 3 2 12 20-49 -29 V V W V V
15. Dendermonde Dendermonde 19 0 0 0 19 12-81 -69 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 15 27 9 0 6 42-27 15 W W V W W
2. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 10 27 9 0 1 26-11 15 W W V W W
3. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 9 25 8 1 0 31-8 23 W W W W W
4. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 11 22 7 1 3 27-13 14 W W V W W
5. Zaffelare Zaffelare 10 21 7 0 3 28-14 14 W W V W V
6. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 10 18 5 3 2 23-10 13 V G W W G
7. Kemzeke Kemzeke 10 16 5 1 4 16-14 2 V V V V W
8. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 8 13 4 1 3 13-13 0 W W W G V
9. Kallo Kallo 10 13 3 4 3 15-21 -6 W G G V G
10. Vrasene Vrasene 9 12 3 3 3 11-9 2 G V W V W
11. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 9 10 3 1 5 12-18 -6 G V W V W
12. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 9 9 2 3 4 17-19 -2 G G V W G
13. Bazel Bazel 8 7 2 1 5 9-19 -10 G V V W V
14. White Boys Sint-Niklaas White Boys Sint-Niklaas 9 5 1 2 6 12-22 -10 V V V G V
15. Dendermonde Dendermonde 9 0 0 0 9 5-40 -35 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vrasene Vrasene 10 24 8 0 2 31-15 16 W V W W W
2. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 10 20 6 2 2 28-10 18 W W W W V
3. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 12 17 5 2 5 23-18 5 W G V V G
4. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 10 17 5 2 3 17-17 0 W W W W W
5. Zaffelare Zaffelare 10 16 5 1 4 19-19 0 V W W W V
6. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 10 16 5 1 4 17-17 0 G W W V W
7. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 9 14 4 2 3 22-15 7 G W G V W
8. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 8 14 4 2 2 16-10 6 V W G V G
9. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 10 14 4 2 4 18-19 -1 W G V V V
10. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 10 12 3 3 4 15-16 -1 V V W W V
11. White Boys Sint-Niklaas White Boys Sint-Niklaas 10 12 4 0 6 14-19 -5 V V V W W
12. Kallo Kallo 9 11 3 2 4 12-17 -5 W W G V V
13. Bazel Bazel 9 4 1 1 7 11-30 -19 W G V V V
14. Kemzeke Kemzeke 9 1 0 1 8 8-24 -16 V V G V V
15. Dendermonde Dendermonde 10 0 0 0 10 7-41 -34 V V V V V