Word fan! 27

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grembergen Grembergen 19 40 12 4 3 46-16 30 V V G G W
2. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 19 38 12 2 5 53-23 30 W W V W W
3. Vrasene Vrasene 19 34 10 4 5 45-26 19 G W W W V
4. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 19 33 9 6 4 44-25 19 W G W G W
5. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 19 33 9 6 4 35-31 4 W W G G W
6. YB Beveren YB Beveren 19 30 9 3 7 29-28 1 W V W V W
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 19 29 8 5 6 43-33 10 G W W W V
8. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 19 26 8 2 9 30-30 0 V W W V W
9. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 19 25 7 4 8 28-38 -10 W V W G V
10. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 19 24 7 3 9 40-39 1 V V V W G
11. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 19 24 6 6 7 35-40 -5 V W W G V
12. Bazel Bazel 19 22 6 4 9 32-52 -20 G V V V G
13. Zaffelare Zaffelare 19 20 5 5 9 28-35 -7 G W V G V
14. Edeboys Edeboys 19 17 4 5 10 31-46 -15 V V V G G
15. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 19 17 4 5 10 22-45 -23 V V V G V
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 19 10 2 4 13 11-45 -34 W G V V G

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grembergen Grembergen 10 23 7 2 1 21-6 15 W V W G W
2. YB Beveren YB Beveren 10 22 7 1 2 20-12 8 W V W W W
3. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 9 21 7 0 2 32-10 22 V W W W W
4. Vrasene Vrasene 10 20 6 2 2 28-17 11 W W G W W
5. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 9 18 5 3 1 22-9 13 W G G W W
6. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 10 18 5 3 2 20-18 2 G V W W W
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 9 14 4 2 3 19-14 5 W G V W V
8. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 10 12 3 3 4 13-19 -6 G W W V G
9. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 9 11 3 2 4 17-18 -1 G V W W W
10. Edeboys Edeboys 9 10 3 1 5 13-18 -5 V W W V G
11. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 9 10 2 4 3 14-21 -7 V G G V G
12. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 10 10 3 1 6 17-26 -9 W V V V W
13. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 9 9 2 3 4 11-15 -4 G V V W G
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 10 9 2 3 5 11-18 -7 W V G W G
15. Bazel Bazel 9 9 2 3 4 18-30 -12 W G G V G
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 10 4 1 1 8 4-21 -17 V V W G V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grembergen Grembergen 9 17 5 2 2 25-10 15 W W V V G
2. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 10 17 5 2 3 21-13 8 G W V V W
3. Schoonaarde Schoonaarde 10 15 4 3 3 22-16 6 G V W G G
4. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 10 15 4 3 3 24-19 5 V W G W W
5. KV Sint-Gillis KV Sint-Gillis 9 15 4 3 2 15-13 2 W W G G G
6. Kieldrecht Kieldrecht 10 15 5 0 5 13-12 1 V W V W V
7. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 10 15 4 3 3 24-25 -1 V W V W V
8. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 9 14 4 2 3 23-13 10 W V G V G
9. Vrasene Vrasene 9 14 4 2 3 17-9 8 W G V W V
10. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 9 13 4 1 4 15-19 -4 W W G W V
11. Bazel Bazel 10 13 4 1 5 14-22 -8 V W G V V
12. Zaffelare Zaffelare 9 11 3 2 4 17-17 0 G G W V V
13. YB Beveren YB Beveren 9 8 2 2 5 9-16 -7 V G V V V
14. Edeboys Edeboys 10 7 1 4 5 18-28 -10 G W V V G
15. Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Buggenhout 10 7 2 1 7 8-24 -16 V V V V V
16. TK Meldert TK Meldert 9 6 1 3 5 7-24 -17 G V W V G