Word fan! 13

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eine Eine 14 32 10 2 2 35-15 20 W W W G W
2. Maarkedal Maarkedal 14 32 10 2 2 38-20 18 W V W V W
3. Zingem Zingem 14 26 8 2 4 34-17 17 W G G W W
4. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 14 25 7 4 3 37-27 10 V W V W G
5. Oudenhove Oudenhove 14 24 6 6 2 33-24 9 W G W G V
6. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 14 23 6 5 3 31-23 8 W V G W W
7. Wortegem Wortegem 14 21 6 3 5 28-23 5 W W W G W
8. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 14 20 6 2 6 20-22 -2 V V V W W
9. Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem 14 19 6 1 7 20-24 -4 V W V W V
10. Horebeke Horebeke 14 17 5 2 7 28-33 -5 W V W V V
11. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 14 17 5 2 7 27-32 -5 V W W V V
12. Boekel Boekel 14 15 3 6 5 21-21 0 V G W G G
13. Velzeke Velzeke 14 14 4 2 8 21-30 -9 V V V V V
14. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 14 11 3 2 9 14-37 -23 V W V W V
15. Petegem S. Petegem S. 14 10 3 1 10 20-39 -19 W V V V W
16. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 14 7 1 4 9 17-37 -20 V G V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Eine Eine 7 16 5 1 1 23-5 18 W V G W W
2. Zingem Zingem 7 16 5 1 1 25-7 18 V W W G W
3. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 7 15 4 3 0 20-9 11 W G W W G
4. Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem 7 15 5 0 2 13-10 3 W W V W W
5. Oudenhove Oudenhove 7 14 4 2 1 20-13 7 G W W W V
6. Maarkedal Maarkedal 8 14 4 2 2 16-10 6 W G V V W
7. Wortegem Wortegem 7 11 3 2 2 14-11 3 V G W W G
8. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 7 11 3 2 2 17-16 1 G V W G W
9. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 7 11 3 2 2 11-10 1 G W V V W
10. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 6 10 3 1 2 12-8 4 V G W V W
11. Boekel Boekel 7 9 2 3 2 9-9 0 W V G G G
12. Velzeke Velzeke 7 9 3 0 4 13-16 -3 W W V V V
13. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 7 8 2 2 3 9-12 -3 V V G W W
14. Petegem S. Petegem S. 7 7 2 1 4 14-21 -7 V V W V W
15. Horebeke Horebeke 7 4 1 1 5 8-16 -8 W V V V V
16. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 7 3 1 0 6 7-20 -13 V W V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Maarkedal Maarkedal 6 18 6 0 0 22-10 12 W W W W W
2. Eine Eine 7 16 5 1 1 12-10 2 W W W W G
3. Horebeke Horebeke 7 13 4 1 2 20-17 3 W V W W V
4. Sparta Bevere Sparta Bevere 7 12 3 3 1 14-7 7 G W G V W
5. Oudenhove Oudenhove 7 10 2 4 1 13-11 2 W V G G G
6. Wortegem Wortegem 7 10 3 1 3 14-12 2 V V W W W
7. Zingem Zingem 7 10 3 1 3 9-10 -1 W V W G W
8. Kluisbergen Kluisbergen 7 10 3 1 3 17-18 -1 G W V V W
9. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 7 9 3 0 4 9-12 -3 V W V V W
10. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 8 7 2 1 5 15-24 -9 W V W V V
11. Boekel Boekel 7 6 1 3 3 12-12 0 G V V W G
12. Velzeke Velzeke 7 5 1 2 4 8-14 -6 G V G V V
13. Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem 7 4 1 1 5 7-14 -7 V G W V V
14. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 7 4 0 4 3 10-17 -7 V G G G V
15. Petegem S. Petegem S. 7 3 1 0 6 6-18 -12 V V V V V
16. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 7 3 1 0 6 5-25 -20 V V V V V