Word fan! 19

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3E) 2021/2022

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 12 27 9 0 3 35-12 23 W V W V W
2. Moerbeke Moerbeke 12 25 7 4 1 31-17 14 W W G W G
3. Eendracht Buggenhout Eendracht Buggenhout 12 23 7 2 3 29-14 15 W V V W W
4. Robur Robur 12 23 6 5 1 27-15 12 G W V W G
5. Kemzeke Kemzeke 12 22 6 4 2 29-15 14 W G W W G
6. White Boys Sint-Niklaas White Boys Sint-Niklaas 12 21 5 6 1 22-12 10 W G G W G
7. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 12 18 5 3 4 24-21 3 W V V W G
8. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 12 18 5 3 4 17-20 -3 W G V W W
9. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 12 14 4 2 6 16-29 -13 G V G V W
10. Daknam Daknam 13 13 4 1 8 23-37 -14 V W W V V
11. Klinge Klinge 12 13 3 4 5 19-21 -2 V W W G W
12. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 12 11 3 2 7 20-30 -10 V G V V V
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 12 11 3 2 7 18-31 -13 W V W V V
14. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 13 9 3 0 10 15-34 -19 V V W V V
15. Eksaarde Eksaarde 12 5 1 2 9 12-29 -17 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Moerbeke Moerbeke 6 16 5 1 0 18-4 14 W W W W W
2. Kemzeke Kemzeke 6 13 4 1 1 15-7 8 W V W W G
3. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 7 13 4 1 2 10-9 1 G W W V W
4. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 5 12 4 0 1 19-6 13 W W W W V
5. Eendracht Buggenhout Eendracht Buggenhout 6 12 4 0 2 14-8 6 V W W V W
6. White Boys Sint-Niklaas White Boys Sint-Niklaas 6 10 2 4 0 11-6 5 W G G W G
7. Robur Robur 7 10 2 4 1 14-12 2 G W G V G
8. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 5 8 2 2 1 10-7 3 W W V G G
9. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 7 8 2 2 3 12-12 0 V W V V G
10. Klinge Klinge 6 7 2 1 3 12-13 -1 G V V W W
11. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 6 7 2 1 3 9-13 -4 G V W W V
12. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 5 5 1 2 2 8-11 -3 W V G G V
13. Daknam Daknam 6 4 1 1 4 8-19 -11 V V V W V
14. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 6 3 1 0 5 8-16 -8 V V V V V
15. Eksaarde Eksaarde 7 3 1 0 6 9-17 -8 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 7 15 5 0 2 16-6 10 W W V W W
2. Robur Robur 5 13 4 1 0 13-3 10 W W G W W
3. Eendracht Buggenhout Eendracht Buggenhout 6 11 3 2 1 15-6 9 G W W V W
4. White Boys Sint-Niklaas White Boys Sint-Niklaas 6 11 3 2 1 11-6 5 W W G W G
5. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 5 10 3 1 1 12-9 3 V W G W W
6. Kemzeke Kemzeke 6 9 2 3 1 14-8 6 W V G G W
7. Moerbeke Moerbeke 6 9 2 3 1 13-13 0 W G W G G
8. Daknam Daknam 7 9 3 0 4 15-18 -3 W V V W V
9. Klinge Klinge 6 6 1 3 2 7-8 -1 V G V W G
10. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 7 6 2 0 5 12-19 -7 W V V V V
11. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 7 6 2 0 5 7-18 -11 W V V W V
12. OB Lebbeke OB Lebbeke 7 6 2 0 5 6-22 -16 V W V V W
13. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 5 5 1 2 2 7-11 -4 V G V G W
14. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 6 4 1 1 4 9-18 -9 G W V V V
15. Eksaarde Eksaarde 5 2 0 2 3 3-12 -9 G V G V V