Word fan! 10

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (4A)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 13 33 10 3 0 38-17 21 W W W G G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 13 29 9 2 2 34-15 19 G W V W W
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 14 28 9 1 4 38-17 21 V W W V W
4. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 13 22 6 4 3 33-25 8 V V G V W
5. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 13 22 7 1 5 31-24 7 V V W V W
6. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 14 22 7 1 6 30-27 3 W W W W V
7. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 14 21 6 3 5 29-28 1 V V G V G
8. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 13 17 5 2 6 28-25 3 W V G W W
9. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 13 17 4 5 4 27-24 3 V G W G G
10. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 14 17 5 2 7 21-30 -9 W V V V W
11. VSV Gent VSV Gent 14 15 4 3 7 24-31 -7 G V W V V
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 13 12 3 3 7 20-25 -5 V G G W V
13. Vinkt Vinkt 13 9 2 3 8 16-34 -18 V G W V V
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 13 7 2 1 10 16-38 -22 W V V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bassevelde Bassevelde 7 15 5 0 2 19-10 9 W W W W V
2. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 6 14 4 2 0 14-7 7 W W G W G
3. Knesselare Knesselare 8 14 4 2 2 18-11 7 W W G V W
4. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 7 11 3 2 2 16-14 2 W G W V W
5. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 7 10 3 1 3 14-11 3 W W V V W
6. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 7 10 3 1 3 13-16 -3 W V V W W
7. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 7 9 2 3 2 15-12 3 W G V W G
8. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 6 9 3 0 3 13-12 1 V W W V V
9. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 5 8 2 2 1 14-11 3 W G W V G
10. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 6 7 2 1 3 12-10 2 V V W G W
11. VSV Gent VSV Gent 6 7 2 1 3 11-13 -2 W G V V V
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 8 4 1 1 6 12-19 -7 V V V G V
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 7 3 1 0 6 11-22 -11 W V V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 7 1 0 1 6 5-20 -15 V V V G V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 7 19 6 1 0 24-10 14 W W W W G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 5 15 5 0 0 16-4 12 W W W W W
3. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 8 14 4 2 2 19-14 5 G G V V W
4. Bassevelde Bassevelde 7 13 4 1 2 19-7 12 V W V W W
5. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 7 12 4 0 3 17-11 6 V V W W V
6. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 6 12 4 0 2 17-13 4 W V W V W
7. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 8 12 3 3 2 16-16 0 W W V G G
8. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 7 10 3 1 3 16-15 1 V W W V W
9. FCA Gent FCA Gent 5 8 2 2 1 8-6 2 V G W G W
10. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 6 8 2 2 2 12-12 0 W V W G G
11. Vinkt Vinkt 6 8 2 2 2 11-14 -3 W V G W V
12. VSV Gent VSV Gent 8 8 2 2 4 13-18 -5 G V G W V
13. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 7 6 2 0 5 5-16 -11 V V W V V
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 6 4 1 1 4 5-16 -11 V V V W V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 3 0 0 0 3 2-16 -14 V V V