Word fan! 10

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 17 43 13 4 0 50-20 30 G W W W G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 17 41 13 2 2 49-20 29 W W W W W
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 17 31 10 1 6 44-22 22 V W V W V
4. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 17 31 10 1 6 42-29 13 W W V W W
5. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 18 31 10 1 7 41-33 8 V W W V W
6. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 16 28 8 4 4 39-29 10 V W V W W
7. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 16 24 7 3 6 38-33 5 G V G W V
8. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 16 23 6 5 5 35-27 8 G G W W V
9. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 18 21 6 3 9 34-44 -10 W V W V G
10. VSV Gent VSV Gent 17 21 6 3 8 28-38 -10 V V W V W
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 17 20 6 2 9 34-39 -5 W V V V W
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 17 15 4 3 10 24-34 -10 V V V W V
13. Vinkt Vinkt 16 9 2 3 11 19-43 -24 V V V V V
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 18 7 2 1 15 19-60 -41 V V V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 5 0 0 0 5 3-28 -25 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Knesselare Knesselare 10 20 6 2 2 26-14 12 G V W W W
2. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 8 20 6 2 0 18-8 10 G W G W W
3. Bassevelde Bassevelde 7 15 5 0 2 19-10 9 W W W W V
4. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 9 15 4 3 2 24-18 6 W V W W G
5. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 9 13 4 1 4 18-15 3 V V W V W
6. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 8 13 4 1 3 17-17 0 V V W W W
7. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 8 12 4 0 4 22-17 5 W V V W V
8. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 7 11 3 2 2 19-15 4 W V G V W
9. VSV Gent VSV Gent 8 10 3 1 4 13-20 -7 V V V V W
10. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 8 9 2 3 3 15-13 2 G V W G V
11. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 8 7 2 1 5 15-18 -3 W G W V V
12. FCA Gent FCA Gent 10 7 2 1 7 15-23 -8 V G V V W
13. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 10 3 1 0 9 13-33 -20 V V V V V
14. Vinkt Vinkt 9 1 0 1 8 6-25 -19 V G V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kaprijke-Bentille Kaprijke-Bentille 9 23 7 2 0 32-12 20 W W G W G
2. Knesselare Knesselare 7 21 7 0 0 23-6 17 W W W W W
3. Vinderhoute Vinderhoute 8 18 6 0 2 24-14 10 W V W W W
4. Balgerhoeke Balgerhoeke 10 18 6 0 4 24-16 8 W V W V W
5. Akkers Middelburg Akkers Middelburg 9 17 5 2 2 20-14 6 G V V W W
6. Bassevelde Bassevelde 10 16 5 1 4 25-12 13 W W V W V
7. Lotenhulle Lotenhulle 8 14 4 2 2 20-14 6 W G G W W
8. Ooidonck Leerne Ooidonck Leerne 9 13 4 1 4 19-21 -2 W V W V W
9. VV.9000 Gent VV.9000 Gent 8 12 3 3 2 16-16 0 W W V G G
10. VSV Gent VSV Gent 9 11 3 2 4 15-18 -3 V G W V W
11. FCA Gent FCA Gent 7 8 2 2 3 9-11 -2 W G W V V
12. Vinkt Vinkt 7 8 2 2 3 13-18 -5 V G W V V
13. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 9 6 2 0 7 10-26 -16 W V V V V
14. FC Rooigem FC Rooigem 8 4 1 1 6 6-27 -21 V W V V V
15. Jago Sint-Amandsberg Jago Sint-Amandsberg 3 0 0 0 3 2-16 -14 V V V