Word fan! 3

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (4C)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 13 35 11 2 0 48-10 38 W W W W G
2. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 13 33 10 3 0 44-11 33 W W G W G
3. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 13 29 9 2 2 45-20 25 W W W W V
4. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 13 28 9 1 3 49-20 29 W W W W W
5. Opbrakel Opbrakel 13 24 8 0 5 38-24 14 V V W V W
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 13 23 7 2 4 38-29 9 W V G W W
7. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 14 21 7 0 7 30-39 -9 W V V V V
8. Volkegem Volkegem 13 19 6 1 6 19-22 -3 W V V W V
9. Oudenhove Oudenhove 13 18 6 0 7 32-34 -2 V V W W W
10. Kerksken Kerksken 13 15 4 3 6 20-23 -3 V V W V V
11. Ophasselt Ophasselt 13 14 4 2 7 27-30 -3 V G G V W
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 13 12 3 3 7 19-38 -19 V W G V V
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 13 6 2 0 11 18-37 -19 V V V V W
14. Michelbeke Michelbeke 13 4 1 1 11 15-56 -41 G V V W V
15. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 13 3 1 0 12 14-63 -49 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 8 22 7 1 0 29-6 23 W W W W G
2. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 7 19 6 1 0 25-9 16 W G W W W
3. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 6 18 6 0 0 25-4 21 W W W W W
4. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 6 16 5 1 0 31-10 21 W W W W W
5. Opbrakel Opbrakel 6 15 5 0 1 18-6 12 W W W V W
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 6 12 4 0 2 20-14 6 W V W V W
7. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 7 12 4 0 3 15-17 -2 V W W V V
8. Volkegem Volkegem 7 10 3 1 3 14-12 2 G W V W V
9. Oudenhove Oudenhove 7 9 3 0 4 18-18 0 V V V V W
10. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 7 6 2 0 5 11-16 -5 V V V V W
11. Kerksken Kerksken 6 5 1 2 3 11-10 1 V G W V V
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 6 5 1 2 3 7-20 -13 V V G G V
13. Ophasselt Ophasselt 6 4 1 1 4 11-17 -6 W V V G V
14. Michelbeke Michelbeke 7 4 1 1 5 9-25 -16 V V V G W
15. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 6 3 1 0 5 9-19 -10 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 7 17 5 2 0 23-6 17 W G W W G
2. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 7 12 4 0 3 18-10 8 W V W W W
3. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 5 11 3 2 0 15-5 10 G W W W G
4. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 7 11 3 2 2 18-15 3 V W W G W
5. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 6 10 3 1 2 20-11 9 W G W W V
6. Ophasselt Ophasselt 7 10 3 1 3 16-13 3 V V W G W
7. Kerksken Kerksken 7 10 3 1 3 9-13 -4 W G V W V
8. Opbrakel Opbrakel 7 9 3 0 4 20-18 2 V W V W V
9. Oudenhove Oudenhove 6 9 3 0 3 14-16 -2 V W V W W
10. Volkegem Volkegem 6 9 3 0 3 5-10 -5 W W V V V
11. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 7 9 3 0 4 15-22 -7 W W W V V
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 7 7 2 1 4 12-18 -6 G V V W V
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 6 0 0 0 6 7-21 -14 V V V V V
14. Michelbeke Michelbeke 6 0 0 0 6 6-31 -25 V V V V V
15. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 7 0 0 0 7 5-44 -39 V V V V V