Word fan! 3

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 23 61 19 4 0 82-16 66 W W G W W
2. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 23 54 17 3 3 86-23 63 W W W V W
3. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 23 54 17 3 3 81-25 56 W W V W W
4. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 23 48 15 3 5 78-37 41 W W V W W
5. Opbrakel Opbrakel 23 43 14 1 8 61-36 25 W V W V W
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 23 43 13 4 6 69-43 26 W W W W V
7. Kerksken Kerksken 23 36 10 6 7 43-33 10 V W W W G
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 24 35 11 2 11 51-59 -8 V V V V W
9. Volkegem Volkegem 23 29 9 2 12 45-44 1 V W V G V
10. Oudenhove Oudenhove 23 28 9 1 13 49-55 -6 V W V W V
11. 23 26 8 2 13 50-60 -10 W W V V W
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 23 21 6 3 14 33-63 -30 V V W V V
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 24 10 3 1 20 27-75 -48 V V V V G
14. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 24 9 3 0 21 30-124 -94 V V V V V
15. Michelbeke Michelbeke 23 7 2 1 20 22-114 -92 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 12 34 11 1 0 43-11 32 W W W W W
2. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 11 33 11 0 0 41-6 35 W W W W W
3. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 12 31 10 1 1 43-9 34 G V W W W
4. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 12 27 8 3 1 47-20 27 W W W W W
5. Opbrakel Opbrakel 11 27 9 0 2 33-10 23 W W W W W
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 12 26 8 2 2 38-19 19 W W G W W
7. Volkegem Volkegem 12 20 6 2 4 36-19 17 W W W V G
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 12 19 6 1 5 25-27 -2 V V W V V
9. Oudenhove Oudenhove 12 16 5 1 6 31-25 6 V W W V V
10. Kerksken Kerksken 10 15 4 3 3 22-13 9 V W G W W
11. 12 13 4 1 7 28-33 -5 W V V V W
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 11 11 3 2 6 16-35 -19 G V V V V
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 12 9 3 0 9 15-30 -15 V V W V V
14. Michelbeke Michelbeke 12 7 2 1 9 16-55 -39 V W V V V
15. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 11 6 2 0 9 16-45 -29 V W V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 12 28 8 4 0 41-10 31 W G W G W
2. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 11 23 7 2 2 43-14 29 W W W W V
3. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 11 21 7 0 4 31-17 14 V W W V W
4. Kerksken Kerksken 13 21 6 3 4 21-20 1 G W V W G
5. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 11 20 6 2 3 38-14 24 W G W V W
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 11 17 5 2 4 31-24 7 W V W W V
7. Opbrakel Opbrakel 12 16 5 1 6 28-26 2 V G W V V
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 12 16 5 1 6 26-32 -6 G V V V W
9. 11 13 4 1 6 22-27 -5 W V W W V
10. Oudenhove Oudenhove 11 12 4 0 7 18-30 -12 V V V V W
11. Zegelsem Zegelsem 12 10 3 1 8 17-28 -11 V V V W V
12. Volkegem Volkegem 11 9 3 0 8 9-25 -16 V V V V V
13. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 13 3 1 0 12 14-79 -65 V V V V V
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 12 1 0 1 11 12-45 -33 V V V V G
15. Michelbeke Michelbeke 11 0 0 0 11 6-59 -53 V V V V V