Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 18 45 15 0 3 65-23 42 V W W W W
2. Geetbets Geetbets 18 38 12 2 4 59-23 36 W W W G W
3. Roosbeek Roosbeek 18 37 11 4 3 45-24 21 G V W G V
4. Kortenaken Kortenaken 18 37 12 1 5 52-28 24 W W V W W
5. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 18 33 10 3 5 55-28 27 G W W W W
6. Vissenaken Vissenaken 18 27 8 3 7 59-43 16 W W G G W
7. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 17 27 8 3 6 42-45 -3 V V W W W
8. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 18 27 8 3 7 48-35 13 G V G V V
9. Wommersom Wommersom 14 26 8 2 4 40-25 15 V W V G G
10. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 18 24 7 3 8 44-48 -4 W G V V V
11. Langdorp Langdorp 17 20 6 2 9 23-35 -12 V W V V W
12. Rummen Rummen 18 19 5 4 9 35-37 -2 G G W W V
13. Budingen Budingen 17 18 5 3 9 22-39 -17 V V V V G
14. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 18 15 4 3 11 24-48 -24 G W V V V
15. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 17 6 2 0 15 22-85 -63 V V V V V
16. Waanrode Waanrode 18 2 0 2 16 13-82 -69 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 10 30 10 0 0 43-8 35 W W W W W
2. Kortenaken Kortenaken 9 21 7 0 2 28-12 16 W W W V W
3. Geetbets Geetbets 10 19 6 1 3 35-12 23 V G W W W
4. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 10 19 6 1 3 28-14 14 V W W W W
5. Vissenaken Vissenaken 10 19 6 1 3 32-21 11 V W W G W
6. Roosbeek Roosbeek 8 18 5 3 0 20-6 14 W G W G G
7. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 9 17 5 2 2 25-17 8 G V W W W
8. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 8 16 5 1 2 24-19 5 W W G W V
9. Rummen Rummen 10 14 4 2 4 25-17 8 V W V G W
10. Langdorp Langdorp 9 14 4 2 3 17-20 -3 V W G W W
11. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 8 13 4 1 3 25-15 10 W W W G V
12. Budingen Budingen 8 10 3 1 4 9-19 -10 W V W V G
13. Wommersom Wommersom 6 9 3 0 3 17-16 1 V W W V V
14. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 9 9 2 3 4 14-19 -5 V V G G V
15. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 7 6 2 0 5 15-33 -18 V V W V V
16. Waanrode Waanrode 9 1 0 1 8 4-39 -35 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Geetbets Geetbets 8 19 6 1 1 24-11 13 W W V W G
2. Roosbeek Roosbeek 10 19 6 1 3 25-18 7 W W V W V
3. Wommersom Wommersom 8 17 5 2 1 23-9 14 W W W G G
4. Kortenaken Kortenaken 9 16 5 1 3 24-16 8 V W G W W
5. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 8 15 5 0 3 22-15 7 W V W V W
6. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 8 14 4 2 2 27-14 13 V W W G W
7. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 10 14 4 2 4 23-20 3 G W V G V
8. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 8 10 3 1 4 17-28 -11 W V W V V
9. Vissenaken Vissenaken 8 8 2 2 4 27-22 5 V W G W G
10. Budingen Budingen 9 8 2 2 5 13-20 -7 G W V V V
11. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 10 8 2 2 6 20-29 -9 V G G V V
12. Langdorp Langdorp 8 6 2 0 6 6-15 -9 W W V V V
13. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 9 6 2 0 7 10-29 -19 V W W V V
14. Rummen Rummen 8 5 1 2 5 10-20 -10 V V G W V
15. Waanrode Waanrode 9 1 0 1 8 9-43 -34 V V V V V
16. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 10 0 0 0 10 7-52 -45 V V V V V