Word fan! 2

Kalender Vlaams-Brabant (4F)

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (4F)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 14 34 11 1 2 50-15 35 W W G W W
2. Galmaarden Galmaarden 14 31 10 1 3 53-26 27 W W W W V
3. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 14 31 9 4 1 40-21 19 W W G W V
4. Herne Herne 14 28 9 1 4 39-22 17 W W G W W
5. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 14 26 8 2 4 42-26 16 W W G W G
6. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 14 24 7 3 4 41-27 14 W V W G W
7. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 14 23 7 2 5 50-28 22 V W V W W
8. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 14 23 7 2 5 39-19 20 G V G V W
9. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 14 20 6 2 6 48-44 4 V V W V V
10. BOKA United BOKA United 14 18 5 3 6 38-30 8 W V G V W
11. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 14 17 5 2 7 24-32 -8 V W W W G
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 14 16 5 1 8 36-41 -5 V W V V V
13. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 14 15 4 3 7 25-37 -12 G V V G W
14. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 14 7 2 1 11 19-58 -39 V V W V V
15. Zuun Zuun 14 5 1 2 11 19-46 -27 V V V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 14 3 1 0 13 12-103 -91 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 7 19 6 1 0 19-5 14 G W W W W
2. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 7 16 5 1 1 25-6 19 W V W G W
3. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 7 16 5 1 1 28-9 19 W V W W W
4. Galmaarden Galmaarden 7 16 5 1 1 24-11 13 G W V W W
5. Herne Herne 7 15 5 0 2 20-9 11 W W W W W
6. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 7 13 4 1 2 36-15 21 W G V W W
7. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 7 11 3 2 2 27-16 11 V W W G G
8. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 6 11 3 2 1 21-12 9 W W V G G
9. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 7 10 3 1 3 25-21 4 G W V W V
10. BOKA United BOKA United 7 9 3 0 4 18-16 2 V W W V V
11. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 7 9 3 0 4 14-15 -1 V V V W W
12. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 7 8 2 2 3 13-13 0 V G W V G
13. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 7 7 2 1 4 21-20 1 W V V W V
14. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 7 3 1 0 6 8-29 -21 V V V W V
15. Zuun Zuun 8 2 0 2 6 10-22 -12 V G V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 7 0 0 0 7 6-41 -35 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 7 18 6 0 1 25-9 16 W W W W W
2. Galmaarden Galmaarden 7 15 5 0 2 29-15 14 W W W W V
3. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 7 15 5 0 2 15-10 5 W V W W W
4. Herne Herne 7 13 4 1 2 19-13 6 V W W G W
5. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 7 13 4 1 2 27-24 3 W W W V V
6. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 8 12 4 0 4 18-7 11 V W V V W
7. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 7 12 3 3 1 21-16 5 G G W G V
8. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 7 10 3 1 3 14-13 1 G W V V W
9. BOKA United BOKA United 7 9 2 3 2 20-14 6 G G V G W
10. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 7 8 2 2 3 13-18 -5 W W V V G
11. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 7 8 2 2 3 10-17 -7 V V V W G
12. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 7 7 2 1 4 12-24 -12 V V G V W
13. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 7 6 2 0 5 11-20 -9 W V V V V
14. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 7 4 1 1 5 11-29 -18 V W G V V
15. Zuun Zuun 6 3 1 0 5 9-24 -15 V W V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 7 3 1 0 6 6-62 -56 V W V V V