Word fan! 2

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (4F)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 18 41 12 5 1 64-27 37 V W W G W
2. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 17 38 12 2 3 56-21 35 W W W G V
3. Herne Herne 18 37 12 1 5 69-26 43 W W W W V
4. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 18 35 11 2 5 57-30 27 G V W W W
5. Galmaarden Galmaarden 18 34 11 1 6 60-40 20 V V W V V
6. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 18 33 10 3 5 53-34 19 W W W W V
7. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 18 32 10 2 6 56-25 31 W W W V W
8. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 18 29 9 2 7 60-44 16 W V V W W
9. BOKA United BOKA United 18 27 8 3 7 56-35 21 W V W W W
10. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 18 26 8 2 8 40-36 4 G W V W W
11. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 18 21 6 3 9 51-60 -9 V V V V G
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 18 20 6 2 10 44-55 -11 V G V V W
13. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 17 18 5 3 9 30-52 -22 G W W V V
14. Zuun Zuun 18 10 2 4 12 25-55 -30 V G V W G
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 18 7 2 1 15 23-79 -56 V V V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 18 3 1 0 17 14-139 -125 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 10 28 9 1 0 41-9 32 W W W W W
2. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 9 20 6 2 1 37-12 25 G G W W W
3. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 8 19 6 1 1 34-10 24 V W W W W
4. Galmaarden Galmaarden 9 19 6 1 2 29-18 11 V W W V W
5. Herne Herne 8 18 6 0 2 32-9 23 W W W W W
6. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 8 17 5 2 1 27-8 19 V W G W G
7. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 9 17 5 2 2 35-17 18 W G G W W
8. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 10 16 5 1 4 42-29 13 W W V V W
9. BOKA United BOKA United 10 15 5 0 5 31-19 12 V V V W W
10. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 10 15 5 0 5 22-18 4 W W W V W
11. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 9 11 3 2 4 31-29 2 V W V G V
12. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 9 11 3 2 4 18-16 2 W V G W V
13. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 9 8 2 2 5 23-27 -4 V W V V G
14. Zuun Zuun 9 5 1 2 6 12-23 -11 G V V V W
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 8 3 1 0 7 10-34 -24 V V W V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 8 0 0 0 8 7-49 -42 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 9 21 7 0 2 29-13 16 W W W W V
2. Herne Herne 10 19 6 1 3 37-17 20 G W W W V
3. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 9 18 6 0 3 22-13 9 W W W V W
4. Galmaarden Galmaarden 9 15 5 0 4 31-22 9 W W V V V
5. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 10 14 4 2 4 19-24 -5 V G W W V
6. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 8 13 3 4 1 23-18 5 G W G V G
7. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 8 13 4 1 3 18-15 3 W V V W W
8. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 9 13 4 1 4 28-33 -5 W V V V V
9. BOKA United BOKA United 8 12 3 3 2 25-16 9 G V G W W
10. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 9 12 4 0 5 19-13 6 W V V W V
11. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 8 11 3 2 3 18-18 0 V V W G W
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 9 9 3 0 6 13-26 -13 V V V V W
13. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 8 7 2 1 5 12-36 -24 V G V W V
14. Zuun Zuun 9 5 1 2 6 13-32 -19 V V G V G
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 10 4 1 1 8 13-45 -32 V V V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 10 3 1 0 9 7-90 -83 V V V V V