Word fan! 0

Kalender Waals-Brabant (2B)

Stand Waals-Brabant (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 12 31 10 1 1 42-9 33 W W W G W
2. Brainoise Brainoise 12 26 8 2 2 20-7 13 W W G G V
3. Perwez Perwez 12 23 6 5 1 30-16 14 W W G G W
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 12 23 6 5 1 19-10 9 G W G G W
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 12 22 6 4 2 28-16 12 V V G G W
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 12 20 5 5 2 30-19 11 G W G G W
7. Saintoise Saintoise 12 20 6 2 4 23-23 0 W V V W W
8. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 12 18 5 3 4 25-22 3 G W G W W
9. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 12 18 5 3 4 24-21 3 G V G W V
10. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 12 13 3 4 5 12-21 -9 G V G V W
11. Auderghem Auderghem 11 12 3 3 5 17-19 -2 V W G G V
12. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 12 11 2 5 5 16-28 -12 G V G W V
13. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 12 9 2 3 7 14-28 -14 V V G V V
14. Incourt Incourt 12 6 2 0 10 19-44 -25 V W W V V
15. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 12 5 1 2 9 10-36 -26 V V G V V
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 11 4 1 1 9 18-28 -10 V V V G V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 6 18 6 0 0 22-5 17 W W W W W
2. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 6 13 4 1 1 14-8 6 W W V G W
3. Saintoise Saintoise 7 13 4 1 2 13-12 1 G V W V W
4. Perwez Perwez 6 12 3 3 0 17-6 11 G G W W G
5. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 6 12 4 0 2 18-10 8 W W W V W
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 6 11 3 2 1 17-7 10 W V G W G
7. Auderghem Auderghem 6 11 3 2 1 17-12 5 W W W G V
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6 11 3 2 1 8-4 4 W W G W G
9. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 6 10 3 1 2 15-12 3 W V G W W
10. Brainoise Brainoise 6 10 3 1 2 6-5 1 V W W G V
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 5 8 2 2 1 8-7 1 W V G G W
12. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 6 8 1 5 0 8-7 1 G G G G W
13. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 6 4 1 1 4 6-13 -7 V W V V V
14. Incourt Incourt 6 3 1 0 5 8-21 -13 V V V W V
15. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 6 2 0 2 4 6-22 -16 V V V G V
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 5 1 0 1 4 4-9 -5 V V V V G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Brainoise Brainoise 6 16 5 1 0 14-2 12 W W W W G
2. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 6 13 4 1 1 20-4 16 W V W W G
3. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 6 12 3 3 0 11-6 5 G W G G W
4. Perwez Perwez 6 11 3 2 1 13-10 3 V W W G W
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 6 9 2 3 1 14-8 6 W W G V G
6. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 6 9 2 3 1 13-12 1 W G G G W
7. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 6 8 2 2 2 10-10 0 W V G G W
8. Saintoise Saintoise 5 7 2 1 2 10-11 -1 G V W V W
9. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 6 6 1 3 2 6-11 -5 V G G G V
10. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 6 5 1 2 3 8-15 -7 G W V G V
11. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 7 5 1 2 4 4-14 -10 G V W V V
12. US Archennoise US Archennoise 6 3 1 0 5 14-19 -5 V W V V V
13. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 6 3 1 0 5 4-14 -10 V V V V V
14. Incourt Incourt 6 3 1 0 5 11-23 -12 V V V W V
15. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 6 3 1 0 5 8-21 -13 V W V V V
16. Auderghem Auderghem 5 1 0 1 4 0-7 -7 V V V V G