Word fan! 0

Stand Waals-Brabant (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Saintoise Saintoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. US Ophain US Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Saintoise Saintoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. US Ophain US Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Saintoise Saintoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. US Ophain US Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. RAS Rosieres Rixensart RAS Rosieres Rixensart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Auderghem Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Waterloo Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0