Word fan! 11

Stand West-Vlaanderen (3A) 2021/2022

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 28 69 21 6 1 94-36 58 W W W W G
2. BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 28 60 19 3 6 88-31 57 V W W V V
3. Beselare Beselare 28 60 19 3 6 74-29 45 G W G W W
4. Moorslede Moorslede 28 59 18 5 5 72-41 31 W W G G W
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 28 56 17 5 6 72-40 32 W G W W W
6. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 28 46 14 4 10 67-44 23 W W W V V
7. Keiem Keiem 28 45 14 3 11 63-51 12 W G W W W
8. De Panne De Panne 28 42 12 6 10 58-58 0 W W W G W
9. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 28 37 11 4 13 57-53 4 V W V V V
10. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 28 36 11 3 14 43-61 -18 G V V V W
11. Diksmuide Diksmuide 28 27 8 3 17 53-73 -20 V V W V W
12. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 28 21 6 3 19 34-72 -38 V G V V V
13. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 28 17 5 2 21 20-74 -54 V V V W V
14. Dadizele Dadizele 28 15 4 3 21 48-92 -44 V V V V V
15. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 28 11 2 5 21 37-125 -88 V V V G G

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 14 40 13 1 0 50-11 39 W W W W W
2. TSC Proven TSC Proven 14 35 11 2 1 42-14 28 V W W W W
3. Beselare Beselare 14 33 10 3 1 47-10 37 W V G G W
4. BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 14 31 10 1 3 48-13 35 V W W W V
5. Moorslede Moorslede 14 29 9 2 3 43-26 17 W W V W W
6. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 14 28 9 1 4 40-17 23 W W W W V
7. Keiem Keiem 14 26 8 2 4 35-21 14 V V G W W
8. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 14 24 7 3 4 29-20 9 G W V V W
9. De Panne De Panne 14 22 6 4 4 30-24 6 W W W W G
10. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 14 19 6 1 7 23-33 -10 W V V V W
11. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 14 17 5 2 7 22-27 -5 V W V G V
12. Diksmuide Diksmuide 14 14 4 2 8 28-29 -1 V V V V W
13. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 14 10 2 4 8 25-40 -15 V G W V G
14. Dadizele Dadizele 14 10 3 1 10 33-49 -16 V V V V V
15. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 14 9 3 0 11 13-38 -25 V V V V W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Moorslede Moorslede 14 30 9 3 2 29-15 14 W W W G G
2. BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 14 29 9 2 3 40-18 22 W W W V V
3. Lombardsijde Lombardsijde 14 29 8 5 1 44-25 19 W W W W G
4. Beselare Beselare 14 27 9 0 5 27-19 8 V W W W W
5. TSC Proven TSC Proven 14 21 6 3 5 30-26 4 V V W G W
6. De Panne De Panne 14 20 6 2 6 28-34 -6 V V V W W
7. Keiem Keiem 14 19 6 1 7 28-30 -2 W V V W W
8. Sparta Dikkebus Sparta Dikkebus 14 18 5 3 6 27-27 0 V W G W V
9. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 14 17 5 2 7 20-28 -8 V W G V V
10. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 14 13 4 1 9 28-33 -5 W V V V V
11. Diksmuide Diksmuide 14 13 4 1 9 25-44 -19 W W V W V
12. Sparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 14 8 2 2 10 7-36 -29 V W V V V
13. Dadizele Dadizele 14 5 1 2 11 15-43 -28 V V W V V
14. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 14 4 1 1 12 12-45 -33 V V V V V
15. White Star Adinkerke White Star Adinkerke 14 1 0 1 13 12-85 -73 V V V V G