Word fan! 20

Stand West-Vlaanderen (3B) 2021/2022

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Koekelare Koekelare 28 60 19 3 6 76-30 46 V W W G W
2. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 28 58 19 1 8 92-43 49 W W W W W
3. Lissewege Lissewege 28 57 17 6 5 73-47 26 W W G W W
4. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 28 56 18 2 8 84-52 32 W W G V W
5. Oudenburg Oudenburg 28 55 17 4 7 63-34 29 W W W G W
6. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 28 52 16 4 8 68-48 20 V W V W W
7. Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 28 49 14 7 7 50-41 9 V V V W W
8. Eernegem Eernegem 28 42 13 3 12 61-54 7 V G V W V
9. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 28 37 10 7 11 54-54 0 V W W W V
10. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 28 32 9 5 14 38-61 -23 W G V V V
11. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 28 31 9 4 15 56-66 -10 V V V V G
12. Veldegem Veldegem 28 25 7 4 17 38-74 -36 V G V V V
13. SVV Damme SVV Damme 28 23 6 5 17 30-63 -33 G V G W G
14. Aartrijke Aartrijke 28 12 3 3 22 30-75 -45 V V W V V
15. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 28 11 3 2 23 18-89 -71 W V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Oudenburg Oudenburg 14 33 10 3 1 37-12 25 W W W W G
2. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 14 31 10 1 3 47-20 27 W V V W W
3. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 14 30 10 0 4 53-22 31 W W W W W
4. Lissewege Lissewege 14 28 8 4 2 40-24 16 W W G W W
5. Koekelare Koekelare 14 27 9 0 5 31-14 17 V W V W W
6. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 14 25 7 4 3 33-23 10 G W W W W
7. Eernegem Eernegem 14 25 8 1 5 29-22 7 V W V G V
8. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 14 21 6 3 5 34-28 6 V W V V G
9. Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 14 21 6 3 5 25-22 3 W W V V W
10. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 14 21 6 3 5 30-28 2 V W V V W
11. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 14 21 7 0 7 26-28 -2 V W W V V
12. Veldegem Veldegem 14 15 4 3 7 22-38 -16 V V V V V
13. SVV Damme SVV Damme 14 9 2 3 9 18-32 -14 W G V G W
14. Aartrijke Aartrijke 14 9 3 0 11 13-30 -17 V V V W V
15. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 14 8 2 2 10 9-41 -32 G V W W V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Koekelare Koekelare 14 33 10 3 1 45-16 29 W V W W G
2. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 14 31 10 1 3 38-20 18 W G W W W
3. Lissewege Lissewege 14 29 9 2 3 33-23 10 W W W W W
4. Jong Male VV Jong Male VV 14 28 9 1 4 39-21 18 W V W W W
5. Daring Brugge VV Daring Brugge VV 14 28 8 4 2 25-19 6 W V W V W
6. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 14 25 8 1 5 37-32 5 W V W G V
7. Oudenburg Oudenburg 14 22 7 1 6 26-22 4 V W W W W
8. Eernegem Eernegem 14 17 5 2 7 32-32 0 V V V V W
9. SVV Damme SVV Damme 14 14 4 2 8 12-31 -19 W V W V G
10. Dosko Sint-Kruis Dosko Sint-Kruis 14 12 3 3 8 21-31 -10 W V V W V
11. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 14 11 2 5 7 12-33 -21 G V G G V
12. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 14 10 3 1 10 22-38 -16 V V W V V
13. Veldegem Veldegem 14 10 3 1 10 16-36 -20 V V G V V
14. Aartrijke Aartrijke 14 3 0 3 11 17-45 -28 V V V V V
15. NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame 14 3 1 0 13 9-48 -39 V W V V V