Word fan! 19

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (4B)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 25 59 18 5 2 87-32 55 W W G W G
2. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 25 57 18 3 4 86-26 60 W G V W V
3. Aartrijke Aartrijke 25 56 17 5 3 83-26 57 V G G V G
4. Dentergem Dentergem 25 44 13 5 7 56-37 19 V W W W W
5. Dudzele Dudzele 25 44 12 8 5 70-45 25 W V W W G
6. Beernem Beernem 25 43 12 7 6 50-35 15 W V V W W
7. Eendracht Brugge Eendracht Brugge 24 41 12 5 7 44-44 0 V W W W W
8. Zerkegem Zerkegem 24 40 12 4 8 45-33 12 W W W W W
9. Doomkerke Doomkerke 25 37 11 4 10 61-53 8 V W G V V
10. Hertsberge Hertsberge 25 37 10 7 8 55-38 17 V W G W G
11. Pittem Pittem 25 31 9 4 12 33-42 -9 G V V V G
12. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 25 23 5 8 12 29-42 -13 G V G W V
13. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 25 19 5 4 16 31-77 -46 V G G G G
14. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 25 16 4 4 17 32-59 -27 G V W V V
15. Westkapelle Westkapelle 25 6 1 3 21 26-115 -89 W V G V V
16. KFC Heist KFC Heist 25 4 0 4 21 14-98 -84 V V G V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 12 31 10 1 1 47-9 38 W W W G V
2. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 12 27 8 3 1 41-15 26 W W W W G
3. Aartrijke Aartrijke 12 26 8 2 2 38-13 25 W W G G V
4. Zerkegem Zerkegem 13 25 7 4 2 24-11 13 W G W W W
5. Dudzele Dudzele 12 24 7 3 2 44-23 21 W G W W W
6. Beernem Beernem 13 24 7 3 3 28-17 11 G W W W V
7. Eendracht Brugge Eendracht Brugge 12 22 6 4 2 19-17 2 G G W W W
8. Dentergem Dentergem 13 21 6 3 4 29-20 9 W G V W W
9. Doomkerke Doomkerke 12 18 5 3 4 27-21 6 W W G G V
10. Hertsberge Hertsberge 12 17 5 2 5 33-24 9 V W V W G
11. Pittem Pittem 13 16 5 1 7 17-16 1 W G V V V
12. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 13 13 3 4 6 18-23 -5 G W V G V
13. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 12 11 3 2 7 17-29 -12 V W V G G
14. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 13 5 1 2 10 17-31 -14 V V V G V
15. Westkapelle Westkapelle 13 2 0 2 11 14-60 -46 V G V G V
16. KFC Heist KFC Heist 12 1 0 1 11 7-53 -46 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde 13 32 10 2 1 46-17 29 G W W G W
2. Aartrijke Aartrijke 13 30 9 3 1 45-13 32 W W V G G
3. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 13 26 8 2 3 39-17 22 V W W V W
4. Dentergem Dentergem 12 23 7 2 3 27-17 10 W W W W W
5. Hertsberge Hertsberge 13 20 5 5 3 22-14 8 W G V W G
6. Dudzele Dudzele 13 20 5 5 3 26-22 4 W W V W G
7. Beernem Beernem 12 19 5 4 3 22-18 4 G W V W W
8. Doomkerke Doomkerke 13 19 6 1 6 34-32 2 V V V W V
9. Eendracht Brugge Eendracht Brugge 12 19 6 1 5 25-27 -2 W W W V W
10. Zerkegem Zerkegem 11 15 5 0 6 21-22 -1 W V V W W
11. Pittem Pittem 12 15 4 3 5 16-26 -10 W V G V G
12. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 12 11 3 2 7 15-28 -13 G W V W V
13. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 12 10 2 4 6 11-19 -8 V V W G W
14. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 13 8 2 2 9 14-48 -34 W V V G G
15. Westkapelle Westkapelle 12 4 1 1 10 12-55 -43 V V V W V
16. KFC Heist KFC Heist 13 3 0 3 10 7-45 -38 G G V G V