Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 27 61 19 4 4 84-31 53 W W W W W
2. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 27 55 17 4 6 68-31 37 G W W W W
3. Doomkerke Doomkerke 27 54 16 6 5 68-34 34 V V W W W
4. Aartrijke Aartrijke 28 54 16 6 6 75-28 47 W W W V W
5. Hertsberge Hertsberge 27 46 14 4 9 72-48 24 V W W V W
6. Beernem Beernem 27 45 12 9 6 48-33 15 V V V G W
7. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 27 42 12 6 9 46-28 18 V W G V V
8. Pittem Pittem 27 39 11 6 10 49-43 6 W W V G V
9. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 27 34 11 1 15 46-55 -9 V V V W W
10. Eendracht Brugge Eendracht Brugge 27 33 10 3 14 49-64 -15 V W W W V
11. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 27 33 9 6 12 51-50 1 V V G V V
12. Zerkegem Zerkegem 27 32 9 5 13 35-44 -9 V V W V W
13. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 27 15 3 6 18 33-93 -60 V V V W V
14. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 27 12 2 6 19 34-78 -44 V V V V V
15. SVV Damme SVV Damme 15 0 0 0 15 10-108 -98 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Aartrijke Aartrijke 14 29 9 2 3 40-12 28 W W W W W
2. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 13 29 9 2 2 40-15 25 W G W W W
3. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 14 29 9 2 3 39-15 24 G G W W W
4. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 14 24 7 3 4 41-21 20 W W V G V
5. Hertsberge Hertsberge 13 23 7 2 4 35-20 15 V V V W W
6. Doomkerke Doomkerke 13 23 6 5 2 25-18 7 G W W V W
7. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 13 23 7 2 4 21-14 7 W W V V V
8. Beernem Beernem 14 22 5 7 2 29-17 12 G W W V G
9. Zerkegem Zerkegem 13 19 6 1 6 17-18 -1 V V V W W
10. Pittem Pittem 13 15 4 3 6 20-23 -3 V G W V V
11. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 13 13 4 1 8 17-28 -11 V G V V W
12. Eendracht Brugge Eendracht Brugge 14 12 3 3 8 25-33 -8 V V V W V
13. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 14 10 3 1 10 17-51 -34 W V V V W
14. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 13 5 1 2 10 14-33 -19 V V V V V
15. SVV Damme SVV Damme 9 0 0 0 9 6-64 -58 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. HO Oostveld-Oedelem HO Oostveld-Oedelem 14 32 10 2 2 44-16 28 W W W W W
2. Doomkerke Doomkerke 14 31 10 1 3 43-16 27 W W V W W
3. Sint-Joris Sportief Sint-Joris Sportief 13 26 8 2 3 29-16 13 V W W W W
4. Aartrijke Aartrijke 14 25 7 4 3 35-16 19 W W G W V
5. Pittem Pittem 14 24 7 3 4 29-20 9 V W W W G
6. Hertsberge Hertsberge 14 23 7 2 5 37-28 9 V G V W V
7. Beernem Beernem 13 23 7 2 4 19-16 3 W W V V W
8. GL Ruiselede GL Ruiselede 14 21 7 0 7 29-27 2 W V V V W
9. Eendracht Brugge Eendracht Brugge 13 21 7 0 6 24-31 -7 W V V W W
10. Zandvoorde Zandvoorde 14 19 5 4 5 25-14 11 V V W G V
11. Zerkegem Zerkegem 14 13 3 4 7 18-26 -8 V G W V V
12. KSK Wenduine KSK Wenduine 13 9 2 3 8 10-29 -19 G G W V V
13. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 14 7 1 4 9 20-45 -25 V V V V V
14. SK Steenbrugge SK Steenbrugge 13 5 0 5 8 16-42 -26 G G V V V
15. SVV Damme SVV Damme 6 0 0 0 6 4-44 -40 V V V V V