Word fan! 8

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (4C)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 25 62 19 5 1 68-17 51 W W W G W
2. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 25 52 16 4 5 65-34 31 V G W W W
3. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 25 51 15 6 4 67-36 31 W W W W V
4. Marke Marke 25 50 16 2 7 56-28 28 W V W W V
5. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 25 48 14 6 5 75-36 39 W G V W V
6. Bellegem Bellegem 25 43 13 4 8 60-48 12 V V W V W
7. Avelgem Avelgem 25 41 12 5 8 57-46 11 V W V V W
8. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 25 40 11 7 7 52-55 -3 W V W V W
9. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 25 37 11 4 10 55-40 15 W V W G W
10. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 25 27 7 6 12 39-46 -7 V G V V V
11. Desselgem Desselgem 25 25 7 4 14 53-60 -7 W V W W W
12. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 25 22 6 4 15 44-69 -25 V V V W V
13. Anzegem Anzegem 25 20 6 2 17 40-90 -50 G V V V W
14. Stasegem Stasegem 25 17 4 5 16 29-60 -31 V G W W V
15. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 25 17 4 5 16 37-72 -35 V W V W V
16. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 25 11 2 5 18 40-100 -60 G V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 13 37 12 1 0 45-8 37 W W W W W
2. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 12 31 10 1 1 44-13 31 W W G V W
3. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 13 25 7 4 2 38-22 16 G V W W V
4. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 13 25 7 4 2 35-20 15 W V V G W
5. Avelgem Avelgem 12 22 7 1 4 28-16 12 V W V W W
6. Bellegem Bellegem 12 22 7 1 4 33-24 9 W V V W V
7. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 12 20 6 2 4 28-13 15 G V V V G
8. Marke Marke 12 20 6 2 4 30-17 13 W V W W W
9. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 12 18 5 3 4 25-28 -3 W G W W V
10. Desselgem Desselgem 13 13 4 1 8 26-30 -4 V V W V W
11. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 12 11 2 5 5 18-21 -3 G W V G V
12. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 13 11 3 2 8 19-30 -11 G W W V W
13. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 12 9 2 3 7 13-35 -22 G G V W V
14. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 13 8 2 2 9 23-43 -20 V G V V V
15. Anzegem Anzegem 13 8 2 2 9 22-49 -27 V V G V W
16. Stasegem Stasegem 13 6 1 3 9 14-27 -13 V V G W V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Marke Marke 13 30 10 0 3 26-11 15 V W W V V
2. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 12 27 9 0 3 30-14 16 W W V W W
3. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 12 26 8 2 2 29-14 15 W W W W W
4. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 12 25 7 4 1 23-9 14 G W G W G
5. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 13 22 6 4 3 27-27 0 G W W V W
6. Bellegem Bellegem 13 21 6 3 4 27-24 3 W W G V W
7. Avelgem Avelgem 13 19 5 4 4 29-30 -1 W G W V V
8. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 13 17 4 5 4 31-23 8 G G W G V
9. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 13 17 5 2 6 27-27 0 V G W W W
10. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 13 16 5 1 7 21-25 -4 V W V V V
11. Desselgem Desselgem 12 12 3 3 6 27-30 -3 V V V W W
12. Anzegem Anzegem 12 12 4 0 8 18-41 -23 W V W V V
13. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 12 11 3 2 7 25-39 -14 V V V V V
14. Stasegem Stasegem 12 11 3 2 7 15-33 -18 G W V G W
15. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 13 8 2 2 9 24-37 -13 V V V W V
16. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 12 3 0 3 9 17-57 -40 G V G V V