Word fan! 8

Stand West-Vlaanderen (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 20 49 15 4 1 55-14 41 W G W W G
2. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 20 42 13 3 4 51-27 24 W W V W V
3. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 20 41 12 5 3 58-32 26 G W W G G
4. Marke Marke 20 41 13 2 5 46-23 23 W V V W W
5. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 20 39 11 6 3 56-31 25 W G W V W
6. Bellegem Bellegem 20 37 11 4 5 49-34 15 W W W V G
7. Avelgem Avelgem 20 35 10 5 5 47-35 12 W V G W W
8. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 20 31 8 7 5 40-44 -4 G W W G W
9. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 20 27 8 3 9 49-36 13 G V V G V
10. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 20 26 7 5 8 37-34 3 V G W W V
11. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 20 19 5 4 11 35-51 -16 G V W V W
12. Anzegem Anzegem 20 16 5 1 14 30-72 -42 V W V V W
13. Desselgem Desselgem 20 13 3 4 13 33-52 -19 V V V V V
14. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 20 11 2 5 13 28-53 -25 V G V G V
15. Stasegem Stasegem 20 10 2 4 14 20-49 -29 V G V W G
16. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 20 10 2 4 14 33-80 -47 V G G V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 10 28 9 1 0 34-6 28 W G W W W
2. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 10 28 9 1 0 38-11 27 W W W W G
3. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 11 21 6 3 2 30-17 13 W W W V V
4. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 10 19 6 1 3 28-10 18 W V G V V
5. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 10 19 5 4 1 31-17 14 W W G G V
6. Bellegem Bellegem 9 19 6 1 2 26-13 13 G W W W V
7. Avelgem Avelgem 9 16 5 1 3 21-14 7 V V W V W
8. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 10 15 4 3 3 20-23 -3 V W W G W
9. Marke Marke 10 14 4 2 4 21-16 5 W W W V W
10. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 9 10 2 4 3 16-15 1 G G G G W
11. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 11 8 2 2 7 13-25 -12 V G G W W
12. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 11 8 2 2 7 22-37 -15 V V V G V
13. Desselgem Desselgem 10 7 2 1 7 15-25 -10 G W V V V
14. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 9 6 1 3 5 10-21 -11 V V W G G
15. Anzegem Anzegem 10 4 1 1 8 15-42 -27 G V V V V
16. Stasegem Stasegem 11 3 0 3 8 11-24 -13 V G V V G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Marke Marke 10 27 9 0 1 25-7 18 W W W V W
2. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 10 21 6 3 1 21-8 13 W V G W G
3. Oostrozebeke Oostrozebeke 9 21 7 0 2 21-10 11 W V V W W
4. KRC Waregem KRC Waregem 10 20 6 2 2 25-14 11 W G W W W
5. Avelgem Avelgem 11 19 5 4 2 26-21 5 V V W G W
6. Bellegem Bellegem 11 18 5 3 3 23-21 2 G V W W G
7. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 11 16 5 1 5 21-19 2 V W V W V
8. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 10 16 4 4 2 20-21 -1 G W W G W
9. Rekkem Sport Rekkem Sport 10 13 3 4 3 20-21 -1 V V G G G
10. Anzegem Anzegem 10 12 4 0 6 15-30 -15 V V W V W
11. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 9 11 3 2 4 22-26 -4 W G V V V
12. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 10 8 2 2 6 21-26 -5 V W W V G
13. Stasegem Stasegem 9 7 2 1 6 9-25 -16 V V V G W
14. Desselgem Desselgem 10 6 1 3 6 18-27 -9 W G V V V
15. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 11 5 1 2 8 18-32 -14 W G V V V
16. Wikings Kortrijk Wikings Kortrijk 9 2 0 2 7 11-43 -32 V V V G V