Seizoen 2016 - 2017


 Ronde 1
09/08 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Bristol City Bristol City
09/08 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2-3 Fulham Fulham
09/08 20:45 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 0-0 Notts County Notts County
09/08 20:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-3 Blackburn Blackburn
09/08 20:45 Newport County Newport County 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
09/08 20:45 Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Oldham Athletic A.F.C. 2-1 Wigan Wigan
09/08 20:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 3-2 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
09/08 20:45 Preston North End Preston North End 1-0 Hartlepool Hartlepool
09/08 20:45 Rochdale Rochdale 3-1 Chesterfield Chesterfield
09/08 20:45 Rotherham United Rotherham United 4-5 extra_time_short Morecambe Morecambe
09/08 20:45 Sheffield United Sheffield United 1-2 extra_time_short Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
09/08 20:45 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 2-1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
09/08 20:45 Southend United Southend United 1-3 Gillingham Gillingham
09/08 20:45 Walsall Walsall 0-0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
09/08 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
09/08 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0-1 Stevenage Stevenage
09/08 20:45 Birmingham City Birmingham City 0-0 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd
09/08 20:45 Brighton Brighton 4-0 Colchester United Colchester United
09/08 20:45 Barnsley Barnsley 1-2 extra_time_short Northampton Town Northampton Town
09/08 20:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley P0-0 Bradford City Bradford City
09/08 20:45 Cambridge United Cambridge United 2-1 extra_time_short Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
09/08 20:45 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C. 2-1 Port Vale Port Vale
09/08 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-0 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
09/08 20:45 Coventry City Coventry City 3-2 extra_time_short Portsmouth Portsmouth
09/08 20:45 Derby County Derby County 1-0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
09/08 20:45 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
09/08 20:45 Exeter City Exeter City 0-0 Brentford Brentford
09/08 20:45 Blackpool Blackpool 4-2 extra_time_short Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
09/08 21:00 Reading Reading 2-0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
09/08 21:00 Barnet Barnet 0-4 Millwall Millwall
10/08 20:30 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3-2 extra_time_short Bury Bury
10/08 20:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2-2P Leeds United Leeds United
10/08 20:45 Luton Town Luton Town 3-1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
10/08 20:45 QPR QPR P2-2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
11/08 20:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0-0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
 Ronde 2
23/08 20:30 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2-0 Blackpool Blackpool
23/08 20:45 Preston North End Preston North End 2-0 Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Oldham Athletic A.F.C.
23/08 20:45 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 2-4 Brighton Brighton
23/08 20:45 Newcastle United Newcastle United 2-0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
23/08 20:45 Exeter City Exeter City 1-3 Hull City Hull City
23/08 20:45 Derby County Derby County P1-1 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C.
23/08 20:45 Northampton Town Northampton Town P2-2 West Bromwich West Bromwich
23/08 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-1 Cambridge United Cambridge United
23/08 20:45 Stevenage Stevenage 0-4 Stoke City Stoke City
23/08 20:45 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 1-2 extra_time_short Bristol City Bristol City
23/08 20:45 Chelsea Chelsea 3-2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
23/08 20:45 Norwich City Norwich City 6-1 Coventry City Coventry City
23/08 20:45 Luton Town Luton Town 0-1 Leeds United Leeds United
23/08 20:45 QPR QPR 2-1 Rochdale Rochdale
23/08 20:45 Watford Watford 1-2 extra_time_short Gillingham Gillingham
23/08 20:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 1-3 Swansea Swansea
23/08 20:45 Everton Everton 4-0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
23/08 20:45 Millwall Millwall 1-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
23/08 20:45 Blackburn Blackburn 4-3 extra_time_short Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
23/08 20:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0-5 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
23/08 21:00 Reading Reading P2-2 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
24/08 20:45 Sunderland Sunderland 1-0 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury
24/08 20:45 Morecambe Morecambe 1-2 Bournemouth Bournemouth
24/08 20:45 Fulham Fulham 2-1 extra_time_short Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
24/08 20:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0-0 Burnley Burnley
 Ronde 3
20/09 20:45 Newcastle United Newcastle United 2-0 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
20/09 20:45 Brighton Brighton 1-2 Reading Reading
20/09 20:45 Derby County Derby County 0-3 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
20/09 20:45 Everton Everton 0-2 Norwich City Norwich City
20/09 20:45 Bournemouth Bournemouth 2-3 extra_time_short Preston North End Preston North End
20/09 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 2-4 extra_time_short Chelsea Chelsea
20/09 20:45 Leeds United Leeds United 1-0 Blackburn Blackburn
20/09 20:45 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 0-4 Arsenal Arsenal
21/09 20:45 Swansea Swansea 1-2 Manchester City Manchester City
21/09 20:45 Fulham Fulham 1-2 Bristol City Bristol City
21/09 20:45 Northampton Town Northampton Town 1-3 Manchester United Manchester United
21/09 20:45 QPR QPR 1-2 Sunderland Sunderland
21/09 20:45 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 1-0 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
21/09 20:45 Southampton Southampton 2-0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
21/09 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 5-0 Gillingham Gillingham
21/09 21:00 Stoke City Stoke City 1-2 Hull City Hull City
 1/8 Finales
25/10 20:45 Leeds United Leeds United P2-2 Norwich City Norwich City
25/10 20:45 Bristol City Bristol City 1-2 Hull City Hull City
25/10 20:45 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2-1 Tottenham Tottenham
25/10 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Reading Reading
25/10 20:45 Newcastle United Newcastle United 6-0 Preston North End Preston North End
26/10 20:45 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 2-1 Chelsea Chelsea
26/10 20:45 Southampton Southampton 1-0 Sunderland Sunderland
26/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 Manchester City Manchester City
 Kwart Finales
29/11 20:45 Hull City Hull City P1-1 Newcastle United Newcastle United
29/11 20:45 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2-0 Leeds United Leeds United
30/11 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 0-2 Southampton Southampton
30/11 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 4-1 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
 Halve Finales (H)
10/01 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 2-0 Hull City Hull City
11/01 20:45 Southampton Southampton 1-0 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
 Halve Finales (T)
25/01 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0-1 Southampton Southampton
26/01 20:45 Hull City Hull City 2-1 Manchester United Manchester United
 Finale
26/02 17:30 Manchester United Manchester United 3-2 Southampton Southampton