Word fan! 14

Poules Conference League 2022/2023

 Speeldag 3
Viborg FF Viborg FF 3-0 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
Riga FC Riga FC 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-0 Gzira United Gzira United
DAC Dunajsk√° Streda DAC Dunajsk√° Streda 0-1 FCSB FCSB
RFS RFS 1-1 Hibernians Hibernians
KuPS KuPS 0-2 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0-2 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
AIK AIK 1-1 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
Lillestr√łm SK Lillestr√łm SK 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
Viking Viking 5-1 Sligo Sligo
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-1 Saint Patrick Saint Patrick
Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 1-0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlosvk Kyzylzhar Petropavlosvk
Molde FK Molde FK 3-0 Kisvarda Kisvarda
Neftchi Neftchi 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-0 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2-0 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Zorya Zorya 1-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 0-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Ballkani Ballkani 3-2 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Lugano Lugano 0-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1-3 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
Br√łndby IF Br√łndby IF 1-0 FC Basel FC Basel
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Breidablik Breidablik 1-3 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 5-0 Petrocub Petrocub
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Gzira United Gzira United 0-4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 1-2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Kyzylzhar Petropavlosvk Kyzylzhar Petropavlosvk 0-0 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1-1 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa 1-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Petrocub Petrocub 1-2 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2-4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Lugano Lugano
FC Basel FC Basel P5-2 Br√łndby IF Br√łndby IF
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Lillestr√łm SK Lillestr√łm SK
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 3-0 Zorya Zorya
FCSB FCSB 1-0 DAC Dunajsk√° Streda DAC Dunajsk√° Streda
Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3-0 Breidablik Breidablik
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2-6P Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
Hibernians Hibernians 1-3 RFS RFS
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 5-5P Ballkani Ballkani
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 3-4P AIK AIK
Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Sligo Sligo 1-0 Viking Viking
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4-1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 Neftchi Neftchi
Saint Patrick Saint Patrick 0-2 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-0 KuPS KuPS
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7-0 Dundee United Dundee United
Kisvarda Kisvarda 2-1 Molde FK Molde FK
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4-0 Riga FC Riga FC