Word fan! 4

Poules Conference League 2021/2022

 Groep A G P W G V G =
1. LASK Linz LASK Linz 5 13 4 1 0 9-1 8
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 5 10 3 1 1 13-3 10
3. HJK HJK 5 6 2 0 3 5-12 -7
4. Alashkert Alashkert 5 0 0 0 5 3-14 -11
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B G P W G V G =
1. KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 10 3 1 1 5-2 3
2. Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 5 7 2 1 2 5-3 2
3. Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 5 5 1 2 2 5-7 -2
4. Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 5 5 1 2 2 5-8 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep C G P W G V G =
1. Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 5 11 3 2 0 13-4 9
2. AS Roma AS Roma 5 10 3 1 1 15-9 6
3. Zorya Zorya 5 6 2 0 3 4-10 -6
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 1 0 1 4 1-10 -9
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep D G P W G V G =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 11 3 2 0 7-3 4
2. Randers FC Randers FC 5 7 1 4 0 9-8 1
3. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 5 6 1 3 1 6-6 0
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 1 0 1 4 2-7 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep E G P W G V G =
1. Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 11 3 2 0 9-5 4
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 7 2 1 2 7-6 1
3. Union Berlin Union Berlin 5 6 2 0 3 7-8 -1
4. Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 5 4 1 1 3 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep F G P W G V G =
1. FC København FC København 5 12 4 0 1 13-5 8
2. Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 8 2 2 1 8-5 3
3. PAOK PAOK 5 8 2 2 1 6-4 2
4. Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 0 0 5 2-15 -13
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep G G P W G V G =
1. Rennes Rennes 5 11 3 2 0 10-7 3
2. Tottenham Tottenham 5 7 2 1 2 11-8 3
3. Vitesse Vitesse 5 7 2 1 2 9-8 1
4. Mura Mura 5 3 1 0 4 4-11 -7
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep H G P W G V G =
1. FC Basel FC Basel 5 11 3 2 0 11-6 5
2. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 5 11 3 2 0 10-5 5
3. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 5 3 0 3 2 5-10 -5
4. Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 5 1 0 1 4 6-11 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden

Thuis

 Groep A G P W G V G =
1. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 6 2 0 1 7-2 5
2. LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
3. HJK HJK 3 3 1 0 2 1-7 -6
4. Alashkert Alashkert 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B G P W G V G =
1. KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
2. Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
3. Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1
4. Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2 3 1 0 1 2-1 1
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep C G P W G V G =
1. Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 3 9 3 0 0 11-2 9
2. AS Roma AS Roma 3 7 2 1 0 11-3 8
3. Zorya Zorya 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1 0-1 -1
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep D G P W G V G =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3
2. Randers FC Randers FC 3 5 1 2 0 6-5 1
3. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep E G P W G V G =
1. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 7 2 1 0 6-3 3
2. Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
3. Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3 4 1 1 1 1-1 0
4. Union Berlin Union Berlin 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep F G P W G V G =
1. Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
2. FC København FC København 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
3. PAOK PAOK 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
4. Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 0 0 3 1-10 -9
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep G G P W G V G =
1. Tottenham Tottenham 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5
2. Rennes Rennes 3 5 1 2 0 6-5 1
3. Vitesse Vitesse 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
4. Mura Mura 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep H G P W G V G =
1. FC Basel FC Basel 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4
2. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
3. Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2 1 0 1 1 2-5 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden

Uit

 Groep A G P W G V G =
1. LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 9 3 0 0 6-0 6
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2 4 1 1 0 6-1 5
3. HJK HJK 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1
4. Alashkert Alashkert 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep B G P W G V G =
1. KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 6 2 0 1 2-1 1
2. Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3 4 1 1 1 3-2 1
3. Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
4. Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep C G P W G V G =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2
2. Zorya Zorya 3 3 1 0 2 2-7 -5
3. Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep D G P W G V G =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
2. Randers FC Randers FC 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
3. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 0 0 0 3 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep E G P W G V G =
1. Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
2. Union Berlin Union Berlin 3 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
4. Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep F G P W G V G =
1. FC København FC København 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7
2. PAOK PAOK 3 7 2 1 0 4-1 3
3. Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3
4. Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep G G P W G V G =
1. Rennes Rennes 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. Vitesse Vitesse 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1
3. Tottenham Tottenham 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
4. Mura Mura 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
Bekijk wedstrijden
 Groep H G P W G V G =
1. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
2. FC Basel FC Basel 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
3. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2
4. Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
Bekijk wedstrijden