Word fan! 14

Seizoen 2018 - 2019 Nations League A


 Speeldag 1
06/09 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-2 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
06/09 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 2-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06/09 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 0-0 Frankrijk Frankrijk
06/09 20:45 TsjechiĆ« TsjechiĆ« 1-2 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
06/09 20:45 Wales Wales 4-1 Ierland Ierland
06/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-2 Bulgarije Bulgarije
06/09 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-0 Cyprus Cyprus
06/09 20:45 Letland Letland 0-0 Andorra Andorra
06/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-2 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
07/09 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 0-0 Kosovo Kosovo
07/09 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 1-1 Polen Polen
07/09 20:45 Turkije Turkije 1-2 Rusland Rusland
07/09 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 1-0 Israƫl Israƫl
07/09 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 0-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
07/09 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-0 Montenegro Montenegro
07/09 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 3-1 Malta Malta
08/09 15:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
08/09 18:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 6-0 IJsland IJsland
08/09 18:00 Finland Finland 1-0 Hongarije Hongarije
08/09 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 5-0 San Marino San Marino
08/09 20:45 Engeland Engeland 1-2 Spanje Spanje
08/09 20:45 Estland Estland 0-1 Griekenland Griekenland
08/09 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
 Speeldag 2
09/09 15:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije
09/09 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-0 Wales Wales
09/09 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen
09/09 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 1-0 Letland Letland
09/09 18:00 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 2-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
09/09 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-1 Nederland Nederland
09/09 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 2-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
09/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Italiƫ Italiƫ
10/09 20:45 Zweden Zweden 2-3 Turkije Turkije
10/09 20:45 Schotland Schotland 2-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
10/09 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
10/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen
10/09 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
10/09 20:45 Malta Malta 1-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
10/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
11/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
11/09 20:45 Spanje Spanje 6-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
11/09 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
11/09 20:45 Finland Finland 1-0 Estland Estland
11/09 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-1 Griekenland Griekenland
11/09 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
11/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-3 Luxemburg Luxemburg
 Speeldag 3
11/10 20:45 Polen Polen 2-3 Portugal Portugal
11/10 20:45 Rusland Rusland 0-0 Zweden Zweden
11/10 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 2-1 Schotland Schotland
11/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-2 Serviƫ Serviƫ
11/10 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
11/10 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-3 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
11/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 3-1 Malta Malta
12/10 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 2-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
12/10 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-0 Engeland Engeland
12/10 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 1-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
12/10 20:45 Estland Estland 0-1 Finland Finland
12/10 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 1-0 Hongarije Hongarije
12/10 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 2-0 San Marino San Marino
12/10 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
13/10 15:00 Slovakije Slovakije 1-2 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
13/10 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
13/10 18:00 Letland Letland 1-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
13/10 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 3-0 Andorra Andorra
13/10 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
13/10 20:45 Nederland Nederland 3-0 Duitsland Duitsland
13/10 20:45 Ierland Ierland 0-0 Denemarken Denemarken
13/10 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 2-1 Cyprus Cyprus
13/10 20:45 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 4-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
 Speeldag 4
14/10 15:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-0 Serviƫ Serviƫ
14/10 18:00 Rusland Rusland 2-0 Turkije Turkije
14/10 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-1 Malta Malta
14/10 18:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
14/10 20:45 Polen Polen 0-1 Italiƫ Italiƫ
14/10 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 2-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
14/10 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-4 Montenegro Montenegro
15/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
15/10 20:45 Spanje Spanje 2-3 Engeland Engeland
15/10 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
15/10 20:45 Finland Finland 2-0 Griekenland Griekenland
15/10 20:45 Estland Estland 3-3 Hongarije Hongarije
15/10 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3-0 San Marino San Marino
15/10 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
16/10 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 4-0 Andorra Andorra
16/10 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 4-0 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
16/10 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-1 Duitsland Duitsland
16/10 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 TsjechiĆ« TsjechiĆ«
16/10 20:45 Ierland Ierland 0-1 Wales Wales
16/10 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Cyprus Cyprus
16/10 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
16/10 20:45 Letland Letland 0-3 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
16/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
 Speeldag 5
15/11 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 1-1 Letland Letland
15/11 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 2-0 IJsland IJsland
15/11 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 3-2 Spanje Spanje
15/11 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
15/11 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Estland Estland
15/11 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 1-0 Finland Finland
15/11 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
15/11 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-1 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
15/11 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
16/11 20:45 Nederland Nederland 2-0 Frankrijk Frankrijk
16/11 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 4-1 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
16/11 20:45 Wales Wales 1-2 Denemarken Denemarken
16/11 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 1-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
16/11 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
16/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-6 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
16/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
17/11 15:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-1 Montenegro Montenegro
17/11 18:00 Turkije Turkije 0-1 Zweden Zweden
17/11 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 2-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
17/11 18:00 Malta Malta 0-5 Kosovo Kosovo
17/11 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 0-0 Portugal Portugal
17/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-4 Schotland Schotland
17/11 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-0 Litouwen Litouwen
 Speeldag 6
18/11 15:00 Engeland Engeland 2-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
18/11 18:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
18/11 18:00 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
18/11 18:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
18/11 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 5-2 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
18/11 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Finland Finland
18/11 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 0-1 Estland Estland
19/11 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 2-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
19/11 18:00 Andorra Andorra 0-0 Letland Letland
19/11 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 2-2 Nederland Nederland
19/11 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije
19/11 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 0-0 Ierland Ierland
19/11 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
19/11 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
19/11 20:45 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
19/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2-2 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
20/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
20/11 20:45 Malta Malta 1-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
20/11 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 4-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
20/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Polen Polen
20/11 20:45 Zweden Zweden 2-0 Rusland Rusland
20/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-2 Israƫl Israƫl
20/11 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 4-1 Litouwen Litouwen
 Halve Finales
05/06 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
06/06 20:45 Nederland Nederland 3-1 Engeland Engeland
 Finale
09/06 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Nederland Nederland
 Kleine Finale
09/06 15:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 0-0 Engeland Engeland
 Groep A1 G P
1. Nederland Nederland 4 7
2. Frankrijk Frankrijk 4 7
3. Duitsland Duitsland 4 2
 Groep A2 G P
1. Zwitserland Zwitserland 4 9
2. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 4 9
3. IJsland IJsland 4 0
 Groep A3 G P
1. Portugal Portugal 4 8
2. Italiƫ Italiƫ 4 5
3. Polen Polen 4 2
 Groep A4 G P
1. Engeland Engeland 4 7
2. Spanje Spanje 4 6
3. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 4 4
 Groep B1 G P
1. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 4 9
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 4 6
3. Slovakije Slovakije 4 3
 Groep B2 G P
1. Zweden Zweden 4 7
2. Rusland Rusland 4 7
3. Turkije Turkije 4 3
 Groep B3 G P
1. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 4 10
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 4 7
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 4 0
 Groep B4 G P
1. Denemarken Denemarken 4 8
2. Wales Wales 4 6
3. Ierland Ierland 4 2
 Groep C1 G P
1. Schotland Schotland 4 9
2. Israƫl Israƫl 4 6
3. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 4 3
 Groep C2 G P
1. Finland Finland 6 12
2. Hongarije Hongarije 6 10
3. Griekenland Griekenland 6 9
4. Estland Estland 6 4
 Groep C3 G P
1. Noorwegen Noorwegen 6 13
2. Bulgarije Bulgarije 6 11
3. Cyprus Cyprus 6 5
4. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 6 3
 Groep C4 G P
1. Serviƫ Serviƫ 6 14
2. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 6 12
3. Montenegro Montenegro 6 7
4. Litouwen Litouwen 6 0
 Groep D1 G P
1. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 6 16
2. Kazachstan Kazachstan 6 6
3. Letland Letland 6 4
4. Andorra Andorra 6 4
 Groep D2 G P
1. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 6 14
2. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 10
3. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 6 9
4. San Marino San Marino 6 0
 Groep D3 G P
1. Kosovo Kosovo 6 14
2. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 6 9
3. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 6 5
4. Malta Malta 6 3
 Groep D4 G P
1. Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 6 15
2. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 6 10
3. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 6
4. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 6 4