Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 UEFA Kampioenschap O17


 Speeldag 1
05/10 13:00 Finland Finland 2-1 Griekenland Griekenland
05/10 16:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 5-2 Kosovo Kosovo
 Speeldag 2
08/10 13:00 Griekenland Griekenland 5-0 Kosovo Kosovo
08/10 16:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 4-0 Finland Finland
 Speeldag 3
11/10 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo 1-1 Finland Finland
11/10 13:00 Griekenland Griekenland 0-2 Italiƫ Italiƫ
 Speeldag 1
13/10 10:00 Turkije Turkije 5-1 San Marino San Marino
13/10 15:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Speeldag 2
16/10 10:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 7-0 San Marino San Marino
16/10 15:00 Turkije Turkije 3-2 Bulgarije Bulgarije
 Speeldag 1
19/10 11:00 Schotland Schotland 6-0 Malta Malta
19/10 12:00 Duitsland Duitsland 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
19/10 12:00 Letland Letland 1-0 Slovakije Slovakije
 Speeldag 3
19/10 15:00 San Marino San Marino 0-4 Bulgarije Bulgarije
19/10 15:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 3-3 Turkije Turkije
 Speeldag 1
19/10 16:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
20/10 11:00 Zweden Zweden 1-3 Albania Albania
20/10 13:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-4 Norway Norway
20/10 13:00 Wales Wales 2-0 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
20/10 15:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Andorra Andorra
20/10 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Polen Polen
20/10 18:00 Ierland Ierland 4-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
 Speeldag 2
22/10 11:00 Schotland Schotland 3-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
22/10 12:00 Slovakije Slovakije 1-1 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
22/10 12:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2-0 Letland Letland
22/10 16:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 5-0 Malta Malta
23/10 11:00 Zweden Zweden 3-3 Wales Wales
23/10 13:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-0 Albania Albania
23/10 13:00 Ierland Ierland 2-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
23/10 15:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-1 Montenegro Montenegro
23/10 15:00 Polen Polen 6-1 Andorra Andorra
23/10 18:00 Norway Norway 7-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
 Speeldag 1
24/10 13:30 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 2-5 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
24/10 13:30 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
 Speeldag 3
25/10 11:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 5-1 Schotland Schotland
25/10 12:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 2-3 Letland Letland
25/10 12:00 Slovakije Slovakije 1-0 Duitsland Duitsland
 Speeldag 1
25/10 13:00 Engeland Engeland 3-1 Lithuania Lithuania
25/10 14:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-3 IJsland IJsland
25/10 14:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
25/10 16:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 1-3 Israƫl Israƫl
 Speeldag 3
25/10 16:00 Malta Malta 1-2 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
 Speeldag 1
26/10 12:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 4-1 Estland Estland
 Speeldag 3
26/10 13:00 Albania Albania 0-0 Wales Wales
26/10 13:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 2-2 Zweden Zweden
26/10 15:00 Polen Polen 4-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
26/10 15:00 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Montenegro Montenegro
 Speeldag 1
26/10 17:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-3 Denemarken Denemarken
 Speeldag 3
26/10 17:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 2-5 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
26/10 17:00 Norway Norway 1-1 Ierland Ierland
 Speeldag 2
27/10 13:30 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 7-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
27/10 13:30 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
28/10 13:00 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Lithuania Lithuania
28/10 14:00 IJsland IJsland 3-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
28/10 14:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
28/10 16:00 Engeland Engeland 6-2 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
29/10 12:00 Denemarken Denemarken 8-0 Estland Estland
29/10 17:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 3-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
 Speeldag 3
30/10 13:30 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-8 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
30/10 13:30 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-1 BosniĆ«-Herzegovina BosniĆ«-Herzegovina
31/10 14:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
31/10 14:00 IJsland IJsland 0-4 Frankrijk Frankrijk
31/10 15:00 Lithuania Lithuania 0-3 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
31/10 15:00 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Engeland Engeland
01/11 13:30 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-2 Cyprus Cyprus
01/11 14:00 Estland Estland 2-4 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
01/11 14:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
 Speeldag 1
01/11 16:00 Cyprus Cyprus Geannuleerd Russia Russia
04/11 11:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 12-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
 Speeldag 2
04/11 16:00 Russia Russia Geannuleerd Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/11 11:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-3 Serviƫ Serviƫ
 Speeldag 3
07/11 16:00 Russia Russia Geannuleerd Serviƫ Serviƫ
 Speeldag 1
16/11 15:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
16/11 18:00 Portugal Portugal 6-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
 Speeldag 2
19/11 15:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
19/11 18:00 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
 Speeldag 3
22/11 18:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 3-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
22/11 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-2 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 1
07/03 14:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-2 Ierland Ierland
07/03 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus 2-4 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
 Speeldag 2
10/03 14:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-1 Cyprus Cyprus
10/03 14:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-3 Ierland Ierland
 Speeldag 3
13/03 14:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-3 ItaliĆ« ItaliĆ«
13/03 14:00 Ierland Ierland 3-2 Cyprus Cyprus
 Speeldag 1
22/03 10:00 Spanje Spanje 2-1 Finland Finland
22/03 11:30 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-0 Albania Albania
22/03 12:00 Polen Polen 1-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
22/03 13:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-0 Norway Norway
22/03 13:30 Turkije Turkije 1-2 Duitsland Duitsland
22/03 14:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
22/03 14:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-1 Israƫl Israƫl
22/03 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 IJsland IJsland
22/03 15:30 Letland Letland 2-5 Zwitserland Zwitserland
22/03 17:00 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Slovakije Slovakije
22/03 18:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
22/03 19:00 Denemarken Denemarken 1-3 Engeland Engeland
22/03 19:00 Nederland Nederland 2-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
22/03 20:00 Schotland Schotland 2-4 Wales Wales
 Speeldag 2
25/03 10:00 Duitsland Duitsland 7-0 Finland Finland
25/03 11:30 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-1 Letland Letland
25/03 12:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-0 Slovakije Slovakije
25/03 13:00 Engeland Engeland 2-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
25/03 13:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 0-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
25/03 13:30 Spanje Spanje 0-0 Turkije Turkije
25/03 14:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 5-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
25/03 14:00 Israƫl Israƫl 2-2 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
25/03 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 1-2 Schotland Schotland
25/03 16:00 Nederland Nederland 2-2 Denemarken Denemarken
25/03 16:00 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Polen Polen
25/03 17:00 Wales Wales 1-1 IJsland IJsland
25/03 17:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1-1 Albania Albania
25/03 18:00 Norway Norway 0-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
 Speeldag 3
28/03 13:00 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Spanje Spanje
28/03 13:00 Finland Finland ...-... Turkije Turkije
28/03 14:00 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Serviƫ Serviƫ
28/03 14:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
28/03 14:00 Wales Wales ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
28/03 14:00 IJsland IJsland ...-... Schotland Schotland
28/03 16:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ ...-... Portugal Portugal
28/03 16:00 Slovakije Slovakije ...-... Polen Polen
28/03 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
28/03 17:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
28/03 17:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland ...-... Frankrijk Frankrijk
28/03 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Letland Letland
28/03 19:00 Engeland Engeland ...-... Nederland Nederland
28/03 19:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland ...-... Denemarken Denemarken
 Groep 1 G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 5 15
2. Portugal Portugal 5 15
3. Engeland Engeland 5 13
4. Duitsland Duitsland 5 12
5. Zwitserland Zwitserland 5 11
6. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 5 10
7. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5 10
8. Serviƫ Serviƫ 4 9
9. Italiƫ Italiƫ 3 9
10. Polen Polen 5 9
11. Schotland Schotland 5 9
12. Wales Wales 5 9
13. Norway Norway 5 8
14. Turkije Turkije 5 8
15. Montenegro Montenegro 5 8
16. IJsland IJsland 5 8
17. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 5 8
18. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 5 8
19. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 5 8
20. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 5 8
21. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 3 7
22. Denemarken Denemarken 5 7
23. Israƫl Israƫl 5 7
24. Letland Letland 5 6
25. Ierland Ierland 3 5
26. Albania Albania 5 5
27. Nederland Nederland 2 4
28. Spanje Spanje 2 4
29. Kazachstan Kazachstan 3 4
30. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 5 4
31. Slovakije Slovakije 5 4
32. Finland Finland 5 4
33. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 3 3
34. Griekenland Griekenland 3 3
35. Bulgarije Bulgarije 3 3
36. Cyprus Cyprus 2 3
37. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3 3
38. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 3 3
39. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3 3
40. Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 3
41. Zweden Zweden 3 2
42. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 3 1
43. Lithuania Lithuania 3 1
44. Andorra Andorra 3 1
45. Kosovo Kosovo 3 1
46. Russia Russia 0 0
47. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 3 0
48. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 3 0
49. Malta Malta 3 0
50. Estland Estland 3 0
51. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 3 0
52. Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 0
53. San Marino San Marino 3 0
54. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 0
 Groep 6 G P
1. Ierland Ierland 3 7
2. Italiƫ Italiƫ 3 7
3. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 3 3
4. Cyprus Cyprus 3 0