Word fan! 1006

Seizoen 2023 - 2024 UEFA Kampioenschap O21


 Speeldag 1
24/03 13:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-0 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 2
28/03 16:00 Griekenland Griekenland 1-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
 Speeldag 1
15/06 13:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-3 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
16/06 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania 1-2 Denemarken Denemarken
16/06 19:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 2-2 Andorra Andorra
19/06 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-5 Zweden Zweden
20/06 17:00 Letland Letland 2-0 San Marino San Marino
20/06 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-2 Wales Wales
20/06 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Estland Estland
20/06 20:00 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
06/09 18:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/09 15:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
07/09 15:30 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2-3 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
07/09 16:30 Estland Estland 1-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
07/09 17:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
07/09 18:00 San Marino San Marino 0-7 Norway Norway
07/09 18:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
07/09 19:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-1 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
08/09 16:00 Letland Letland 0-0 Italiƫ Italiƫ
08/09 17:00 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21 1-2 Albania Albania
08/09 18:00 Zweden Zweden 0-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
08/09 18:30 Nederland Nederland 3-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
08/09 18:30 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Andorra Andorra
08/09 20:00 Polen Polen 3-0 Kosovo Kosovo
08/09 20:30 Ierland Ierland 3-2 Turkije Turkije
08/09 20:45 Malta Malta 0-6 Spanje Spanje
11/09 18:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-3 Engeland Engeland
11/09 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-4 Frankrijk Frankrijk
11/09 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
11/09 21:00 Spanje Spanje 1-0 Schotland Schotland
12/09 15:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-5 Portugal Portugal
12/09 15:30 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-2 Nederland Nederland
12/09 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania 2-3 Wales Wales
12/09 17:00 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21 0-1 Montenegro Montenegro
12/09 17:00 Finland Finland 1-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
12/09 17:45 Malta Malta 0-3 Hongarije Hongarije
12/09 18:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
12/09 18:00 Norway Norway 7-0 Letland Letland
12/09 18:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-1 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
12/09 18:00 Estland Estland 0-1 Polen Polen
12/09 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-0 Israƫl Israƫl
12/09 18:30 IJsland IJsland 2-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
12/09 18:30 Turkije Turkije 0-2 Italiƫ Italiƫ
12/09 18:30 Albania Albania 3-2 Romania U21
12/09 18:30 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
12/09 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-3 Duitsland Duitsland
12/09 19:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 2-4 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
12/09 19:00 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Griekenland Griekenland
12/09 20:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
12/09 20:30 Ierland Ierland 3-0 San Marino San Marino
12/10 16:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0-3 Nederland Nederland
12/10 16:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 0-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
12/10 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl Uitg Estland Estland
12/10 19:30 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-3 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
12/10 20:45 Engeland Engeland 9-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
13/10 14:00 Letland Letland 1-2 Ierland Ierland
13/10 16:00 Griekenland Griekenland 2-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
13/10 17:00 Finland Finland 4-1 Albania Albania
13/10 18:00 Malta Malta 0-2 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
13/10 18:00 Zweden Zweden 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
13/10 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 0-3 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
13/10 18:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 1-1 Wales Wales
13/10 18:15 Bulgarije Bulgarije 2-3 Duitsland Duitsland
13/10 18:30 Portugal Portugal 6-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
13/10 18:30 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
13/10 18:45 Turkije Turkije 5-0 San Marino San Marino
13/10 19:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 4-2 Montenegro Montenegro
13/10 19:30 Romania U21 2-0 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21
13/10 20:00 Schotland Schotland 3-1 Hongarije Hongarije
16/10 18:30 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 3-2 Engeland Engeland
16/10 20:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 1-2 Serviƫ Serviƫ
17/10 14:00 Letland Letland 2-1 Turkije Turkije
17/10 14:30 Albania Albania 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
17/10 15:30 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-4 Spanje Spanje
17/10 16:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 3-2 Luxemburg Luxemburg
17/10 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 2-1 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
17/10 17:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0-0 Zweden Zweden
17/10 17:00 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21 0-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
17/10 17:00 Romania U21 1-0 Finland Finland
17/10 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania 0-1 IJsland IJsland
17/10 17:30 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-5 Nederland Nederland
17/10 17:30 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
17/10 17:30 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 2-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
17/10 17:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 2-0 Norway Norway
17/10 17:45 Hongarije Hongarije 0-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
17/10 18:00 Polen Polen 5-0 Estland Estland
17/10 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
17/10 18:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 0-0 Denemarken Denemarken
17/10 18:30 Schotland Schotland 2-1 Malta Malta
17/10 18:30 Israƫl Israƫl Uitg Duitsland Duitsland
17/10 18:30 Frankrijk Frankrijk 9-0 Cyprus Cyprus
17/10 20:00 Portugal Portugal 2-0 Griekenland Griekenland
17/10 20:00 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
16/11 13:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 0-1 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
16/11 15:00 Griekenland Griekenland 3-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
16/11 18:00 Malta Malta 0-2 Kazachstan Kazachstan
16/11 18:30 San Marino San Marino 0-7 Italiƫ Italiƫ
16/11 19:00 Wales Wales 1-0 IJsland IJsland
16/11 20:00 Nederland Nederland 1-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
17/11 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-2 Bulgarije Bulgarije
17/11 16:00 Polen Polen 2-1 Israƫl Israƫl
17/11 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
17/11 18:00 Norway Norway 3-2 Ierland Ierland
17/11 18:00 Duitsland Duitsland 4-1 Estland Estland
17/11 18:30 Zwitserland Zwitserland 5-0 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21
17/11 18:30 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Frankrijk Frankrijk
17/11 19:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 4-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
17/11 19:30 Romania U21 5-0 Albania Albania
17/11 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 0-2 Schotland Schotland
17/11 21:00 Spanje Spanje 2-0 Hongarije Hongarije
18/11 17:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 0-3 Engeland Engeland
20/11 11:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
20/11 15:00 Griekenland Griekenland 2-1 Portugal Portugal
20/11 18:00 Zweden Zweden 2-4 Nederland Nederland
20/11 19:00 Wales Wales 1-2 Denemarken Denemarken
21/11 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo 3-1 Israƫl Israƫl
21/11 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 FF Albania Albania
21/11 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-2 Gibraltar Gibraltar
21/11 17:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 6-0 Estland Estland
21/11 17:00 Finland Finland 6-0 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21
21/11 17:45 Turkije Turkije 2-0 Norway Norway
21/11 18:00 Duitsland Duitsland 3-1 Polen Polen
21/11 18:30 Ierland Ierland 2-2 Italiƫ Italiƫ
21/11 18:30 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-2 Romania U21
21/11 19:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
21/11 19:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
21/11 20:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-0 Schotland Schotland
21/11 20:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-1 Spanje Spanje
21/11 20:45 Engeland Engeland 3-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
21/03 17:00 Schotland Schotland ...-... Kazachstan Kazachstan
21/03 17:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ ...-... Malta Malta
21/03 17:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
21/03 17:00 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Polen Polen
21/03 17:00 Andorra Andorra ...-... Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
21/03 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
22/03 17:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... Letland Letland
22/03 17:00 San Marino San Marino ...-... Ierland Ierland
22/03 17:00 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
22/03 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21
22/03 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Finland Finland
22/03 17:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan ...-... Engeland Engeland
22/03 17:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Serviƫ Serviƫ
22/03 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland ...-... Griekenland Griekenland
22/03 17:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
22/03 17:00 Wales Wales ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
25/03 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ ...-... Nederland Nederland
26/03 17:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ ...-... Zweden Zweden
26/03 17:00 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Israƫl Israƫl
26/03 17:00 Polen Polen ...-... Bulgarije Bulgarije
26/03 17:00 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21 ...-... Romania U21
26/03 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Zwitserland Zwitserland
26/03 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Finland Finland
26/03 17:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
26/03 17:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ ...-... Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
26/03 17:00 Engeland Engeland ...-... Luxemburg Luxemburg
26/03 17:00 Portugal Portugal ...-... Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
26/03 17:00 Griekenland Griekenland ...-... Andorra Andorra
26/03 17:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk ...-... Cyprus Cyprus
26/03 17:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ ...-... IJsland IJsland
26/03 17:00 Denemarken Denemarken ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
26/03 17:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... Turkije Turkije
26/03 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... San Marino San Marino
26/03 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
26/03 17:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
26/03 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Georgia U21 Georgia U21
05/09 17:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... San Marino San Marino
05/09 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan ...-... Malta Malta
05/09 17:00 Nederland Nederland ...-... Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
05/09 17:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 ...-... Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
05/09 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
06/09 17:00 Turkije Turkije ...-... Ierland Ierland
06/09 17:00 Letland Letland ...-... Norway Norway
06/09 17:00 Schotland Schotland ...-... Spanje Spanje
06/09 17:00 Zweden Zweden ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
06/09 17:00 Estland Estland ...-... Israƫl Israƫl
06/09 17:00 Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21 ...-... Finland Finland
06/09 17:00 Romania U21 ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
06/09 17:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland ...-... Albania Albania
06/09 17:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland ...-... Engeland Engeland
06/09 17:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne ...-... ServiĆ« ServiĆ«
06/09 17:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
06/09 17:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina ...-... Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
06/09 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk ...-... Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
06/09 17:00 IJsland IJsland ...-... Denemarken Denemarken
06/09 17:00 Lithuania Lithuania ...-... Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
09/09 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
09/09 17:00 Nederland Nederland ...-... Georgia U21 Georgia U21
10/09 17:00 Ierland Ierland ...-... Letland Letland
10/09 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... Italiƫ Italiƫ
10/09 17:00 San Marino San Marino ...-... Turkije Turkije
10/09 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
10/09 17:00 Hongarije Hongarije ...-... Spanje Spanje
10/09 17:00 Malta Malta ...-... Schotland Schotland
10/09 17:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ ...-... Zweden Zweden
10/09 17:00 Estland Estland ...-... Duitsland Duitsland
10/09 17:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije ...-... Polen Polen
10/09 17:00 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
10/09 17:00 Finland Finland ...-... Romania U21
10/09 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Zwitserland Zwitserland
10/09 17:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan ...-... Serviƫ Serviƫ
10/09 17:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
10/09 17:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden ...-... Griekenland Griekenland
10/09 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Portugal Portugal
10/09 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
10/09 17:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Cyprus Cyprus
10/09 17:00 Denemarken Denemarken ...-... Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
10/09 17:00 IJsland IJsland ...-... Wales Wales
10/10 17:00 Hongarije Hongarije ...-... Malta Malta
10/10 17:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... Kazachstan Kazachstan
10/10 17:00 Zweden Zweden ...-... Georgia U21 Georgia U21
10/10 17:00 IJsland IJsland ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
11/10 17:00 Ierland Ierland ...-... Norway Norway
11/10 17:00 Turkije Turkije ...-... Letland Letland
11/10 17:00 Schotland Schotland ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
11/10 17:00 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ ...-... Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
11/10 17:00 Duitsland Duitsland ...-... Bulgarije Bulgarije
11/10 17:00 Kosovo Kosovo ...-... Polen Polen
11/10 17:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland ...-... Finland Finland
11/10 17:00 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Romania U21
11/10 17:00 Engeland Engeland ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
11/10 17:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden ...-... Portugal Portugal
11/10 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Andorra Andorra
11/10 17:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk ...-... Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
11/10 17:00 Cyprus Cyprus ...-... Frankrijk Frankrijk
11/10 17:00 Wales Wales ...-... Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
12/10 17:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland ...-... Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
14/10 17:00 Nederland Nederland ...-... Zweden Zweden
15/10 17:00 Norway Norway ...-... Turkije Turkije
15/10 17:00 San Marino San Marino ...-... Letland Letland
15/10 17:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... Ierland Ierland
15/10 17:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... Malta Malta
15/10 17:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ ...-... Hongarije Hongarije
15/10 17:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan ...-... Schotland Schotland
15/10 17:00 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 ...-... Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
15/10 17:00 Estland Estland ...-... Kosovo Kosovo
15/10 17:00 Israƫl Israƫl ...-... Bulgarije Bulgarije
15/10 17:00 Polen Polen ...-... Duitsland Duitsland
15/10 17:00 Finland Finland ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
15/10 17:00 Romania U21 ...-... Zwitserland Zwitserland
15/10 17:00 Albania Albania ...-... Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21
15/10 17:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
15/10 17:00 Engeland Engeland ...-... Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
15/10 17:00 ServiĆ« ServiĆ« ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
15/10 17:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden ...-... Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
15/10 17:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Griekenland Griekenland
15/10 17:00 Andorra Andorra ...-... Portugal Portugal
15/10 17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk ...-... Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
15/10 17:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina ...-... Cyprus Cyprus
15/10 17:00 Denemarken Denemarken ...-... IJsland IJsland
15/10 17:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ ...-... Lithuania Lithuania
 Groep A G P
1. Nederland Nederland 6 18
2. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 5 15
3. Spanje Spanje 5 13
4. Engeland Engeland 5 12
5. Portugal Portugal 5 12
6. Duitsland Duitsland 4 12
7. Polen Polen 5 12
8. Italiƫ Italiƫ 5 11
9. Zwitserland Zwitserland 5 11
10. Romania U21 Romania U21 5 10
11. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 4 10
12. Ierland Ierland 5 10
13. Schotland Schotland 5 10
14. Griekenland Griekenland 5 10
15. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5 10
16. Georgia U21 Georgia U21 5 10
17. Albania Albania 6 10
18. Frankrijk Frankrijk 4 9
19. Norway Norway 5 9
20. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 4 9
21. Serviƫ Serviƫ 5 9
22. Bulgarije Bulgarije 6 9
23. Denemarken Denemarken 4 8
24. Wales Wales 5 8
25. Kosovo Kosovo 6 8
26. Zweden Zweden 5 7
27. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 4 7
28. Hongarije Hongarije 6 7
29. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 5 7
30. Letland Letland 5 7
31. Finland Finland 4 6
32. Turkije Turkije 5 6
33. IJsland IJsland 3 6
34. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 6 6
35. Montenegro Montenegro 4 4
36. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 4 3
37. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 4 3
38. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 4 3
39. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 5 3
40. Kazachstan Kazachstan 4 3
41. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 3
42. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 3
43. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3 2
44. Andorra Andorra 5 2
45. Cyprus Cyprus 4 1
46. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 6 1
47. Armeniƫ O21 Armeniƫ O21 6 1
48. Estland Estland 6 1
49. Lithuania Lithuania 3 0
50. Israƫl Israƫl 3 0
51. Malta Malta 5 0
52. San Marino San Marino 5 0
 Groep G G P
1. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2 2
2. Griekenland Griekenland 1 1
3. Andorra Andorra 1 1