Word fan! 3

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Super League


 Speeldag 1
11/09 17:15 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki - Lamia Lamia
12/09 17:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta - Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
13/09 17:30 Atromitos Atromitos - NFC Volos NFC Volos
13/09 19:30 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
 Speeldag 2
18/09 18:00 PAOK PAOK 1-1 Atromitos Atromitos
18/09 19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
19/09 19:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio - AEK Athene AEK Athene
20/09 17:15 Lamia Lamia 1-2 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
20/09 19:30 NFC Volos NFC Volos - Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
 Speeldag 3
26/09 17:30 NFC Volos NFC Volos 0-0 PAOK PAOK
26/09 19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus - Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
27/09 15:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki - Giannina Giannina
27/09 17:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta - Atromitos Atromitos
27/09 19:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene 3-0 Lamia Lamia
 Speeldag 4
03/10 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04/10 15:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
04/10 17:15 PAOK PAOK 3-0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
04/10 19:30 Giannina Giannina ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
04/10 20:45 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
05/10 18:30 Lamia Lamia 1-2 NFC Volos NFC Volos
 Speeldag 5
17/10 15:00 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Giannina Giannina
17/10 17:15 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
17/10 19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
18/10 15:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
18/10 19:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... PAOK PAOK
19/10 18:30 Lamia Lamia 0-0 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
 Speeldag 1
21/10 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Giannina Giannina
 Speeldag 6
24/10 19:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
25/10 15:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
25/10 19:30 Giannina Giannina ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
26/10 18:30 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
 Speeldag 7
31/10 14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
31/10 16:15 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Giannina Giannina
31/10 18:30 Lamia Lamia ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
01/11 14:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
01/11 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio 1-3 PAOK PAOK
01/11 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
 Speeldag 2
03/11 16:15 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
 Speeldag 8
07/11 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
07/11 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
08/11 14:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
08/11 18:30 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis 1-3 PAOK PAOK
 Speeldag 9
21/11 14:00 Lamia Lamia ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21/11 16:15 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
21/11 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
22/11 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
22/11 18:30 PAOK PAOK 2-1 Giannina Giannina
23/11 18:30 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
 Speeldag 3
25/11 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
 Speeldag 10
28/11 18:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
29/11 14:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
29/11 16:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Giannina Giannina
29/11 16:15 Lamia Lamia 0-2 PAOK PAOK
29/11 18:30 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
30/11 18:30 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
 Speeldag 11
05/12 16:15 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
05/12 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
06/12 14:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
06/12 16:15 PAOK PAOK 2-0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
06/12 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Lamia Lamia
06/12 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
 Speeldag 8
09/12 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
 Speeldag 12
12/12 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Giannina Giannina
13/12 14:00 Lamia Lamia ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
13/12 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
13/12 16:15 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
13/12 18:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1-0 PAOK PAOK
14/12 18:30 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
 Speeldag 1
16/12 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
 Speeldag 13
19/12 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
19/12 18:30 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
20/12 18:30 PAOK PAOK 2-1 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
21/12 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21/12 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
 Speeldag 14
03/01 14:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
03/01 14:00 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
03/01 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
03/01 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
04/01 16:15 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
04/01 18:30 Lamia Lamia ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
 Speeldag 15
06/01 14:00 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
06/01 16:15 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
06/01 18:30 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
07/01 16:15 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
07/01 16:15 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Lamia Lamia
07/01 18:30 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... PAOK PAOK
 Speeldag 16
09/01 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
10/01 14:00 PAOK PAOK ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
10/01 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
10/01 16:15 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
11/01 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
11/01 18:30 Lamia Lamia ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Speeldag 6
13/01 18:30 PAOK PAOK 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
 Speeldag 13
14/01 16:15 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Lamia Lamia
 Speeldag 8
14/01 18:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Speeldag 17
16/01 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
17/01 14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Giannina Giannina
17/01 16:15 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Lamia Lamia
17/01 16:15 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 0-3 PAOK PAOK
17/01 18:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
17/01 20:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
 Speeldag 18
23/01 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
23/01 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
24/01 14:00 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
24/01 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Lamia Lamia
24/01 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
24/01 18:30 PAOK PAOK 2-2 AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Speeldag 19
26/01 16:15 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
27/01 14:00 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
27/01 16:15 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Giannina Giannina
27/01 16:15 Lamia Lamia ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
27/01 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3-0 PAOK PAOK
28/01 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
 Speeldag 20
30/01 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
30/01 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Lamia Lamia
31/01 14:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
31/01 16:15 PAOK PAOK 5-0 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
31/01 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
31/01 18:30 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
 Speeldag 21
06/02 18:30 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
07/02 14:00 PAOK PAOK 2-2 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
07/02 16:15 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
07/02 16:15 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
07/02 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
08/02 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Giannina Giannina
 Speeldag 22
13/02 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Lamia Lamia
13/02 18:30 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
14/02 14:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
14/02 16:15 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
14/02 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
15/02 16:15 Giannina Giannina 0-2 PAOK PAOK
 Speeldag 6
18/02 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Lamia Lamia
 Speeldag 23
20/02 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21/02 14:00 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
21/02 14:00 PAOK PAOK 4-0 Lamia Lamia
21/02 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
21/02 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
22/02 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
 Speeldag 24
27/02 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
27/02 18:30 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2-1 PAOK PAOK
28/02 14:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
28/02 16:15 Lamia Lamia ...-... Giannina Giannina
28/02 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
01/03 18:30 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
 Speeldag 25
06/03 16:15 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
06/03 18:30 Giannina Giannina ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
07/03 14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3-0 Lamia Lamia
07/03 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
07/03 18:30 PAOK PAOK 2-2 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
08/03 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
 Speeldag 26
14/03 18:00 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
14/03 18:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
14/03 18:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Giannina Giannina
14/03 18:00 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
14/03 18:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2-1 PAOK PAOK
14/03 18:00 Lamia Lamia 0-0 Atromitos Atromitos
 Speeldag 27
20/03 16:15 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
20/03 18:30 Giannina Giannina ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
20/03 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio 0-3 Lamia Lamia
21/03 14:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
21/03 16:15 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
21/03 18:30 PAOK PAOK 3-1 AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Speeldag 28
03/04 14:00 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
03/04 16:15 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Giannina Giannina
03/04 18:30 Lamia Lamia 1-1 NFC Volos NFC Volos
04/04 14:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3-0 PAOK PAOK
04/04 16:15 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04/04 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
 Speeldag 29
10/04 14:00 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
10/04 16:15 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
11/04 14:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
11/04 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1-1 PAOK PAOK
11/04 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12/04 18:30 Giannina Giannina ...-... Lamia Lamia
 Speeldag 30
17/04 14:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
17/04 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
17/04 18:30 NFC Volos NFC Volos ...-... Giannina Giannina
18/04 14:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
18/04 16:15 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18/04 18:30 PAOK PAOK 2-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
 Speeldag 31
21/04 16:15 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21/04 18:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0-1 PAOK PAOK
21/04 20:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
24/04 14:00 Giannina Giannina ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
24/04 18:30 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... Lamia Lamia
 Speeldag 32
25/04 14:00 PAOK PAOK 0-0 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
25/04 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
25/04 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Speeldag 31
26/04 18:30 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
 Speeldag 33
05/05 16:15 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
05/05 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
05/05 20:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene 1-2 PAOK PAOK
 Speeldag 32
08/05 18:30 Lamia Lamia ...-... OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
08/05 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio ...-... Atromitos Atromitos
 Speeldag 34
09/05 14:00 PAOK PAOK 2-0 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
09/05 16:15 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
09/05 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Speeldag 35
12/05 18:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki ...-... Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12/05 18:30 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis ...-... AEK Athene AEK Athene
12/05 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 PAOK PAOK
 Speeldag 33
15/05 18:30 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta ...-... Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio
15/05 18:30 Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis 0-1 Lamia Lamia
15/05 18:30 Atromitos Atromitos ...-... NFC Volos NFC Volos
 Speeldag 36
16/05 18:30 AEK Athene AEK Athene ...-... Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
16/05 18:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
16/05 18:30 PAOK PAOK 0-1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
 Speeldag 32
19/05 16:15 Giannina Giannina ...-... Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
 Stand G P
1. PAOK PAOK 31 56
2. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 5 10
3. Lamia Lamia 11 9
4. Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 7
5. Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 7
6. NFC Volos NFC Volos 3 5
7. AEK Athene AEK Athene 4 4
8. Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 4
9. OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 3 3
10. Atromitos Atromitos 2 2
11. Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis 3 1
12. Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio 4 1
13. Giannina Giannina 2 0