Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Ligat Ha'Al


 Speeldag 1
28/08 17:45 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0-0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
28/08 18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
28/08 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
29/08 19:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 3-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
29/08 19:30 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
29/08 19:45 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
30/08 19:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
 Speeldag 2
11/09 17:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
11/09 18:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
11/09 18:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
11/09 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
12/09 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-3 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
12/09 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-2 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
13/09 19:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
 Speeldag 3
18/09 18:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2-0 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
18/09 18:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18/09 19:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
18/09 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
19/09 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
19/09 18:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-0 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
19/09 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
 Speeldag 4
25/09 16:45 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
25/09 18:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
25/09 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
25/09 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
26/09 18:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0-2 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
26/09 18:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
26/09 19:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
 Speeldag 5
02/10 17:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/10 18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 2-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
02/10 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
02/10 20:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-3 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
03/10 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-2 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
03/10 19:15 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
03/10 19:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 Speeldag 6
16/10 17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-4 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
16/10 17:45 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
16/10 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3-1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16/10 19:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 4-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
17/10 18:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 0-1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
17/10 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
18/10 19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
 Speeldag 7
23/10 17:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
23/10 17:45 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-3 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
23/10 18:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 4-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23/10 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
24/10 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
25/10 19:15 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 0-2 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
25/10 19:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
 Speeldag 8
30/10 16:30 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 1-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
30/10 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
30/10 19:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
30/10 19:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 2-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
31/10 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3-0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
31/10 19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-3 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
01/11 19:15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
 Speeldag 9
06/11 14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 2-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
06/11 16:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
06/11 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2-2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
06/11 18:50 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
07/11 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
07/11 19:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4-0 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
07/11 19:45 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
 Speeldag 10
27/11 14:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 1-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
27/11 16:15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-2 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
27/11 16:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
27/11 18:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
27/11 18:50 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
28/11 19:15 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
28/11 19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-4 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 11
30/11 18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
30/11 18:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
30/11 19:15 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
01/12 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
01/12 18:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
01/12 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/12 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 5-1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
 Speeldag 12
04/12 14:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
04/12 16:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
04/12 18:50 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
05/12 18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
05/12 19:15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-4 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
05/12 19:45 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
06/12 19:15 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 Speeldag 13
11/12 14:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
11/12 16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
11/12 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 0-2 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
11/12 18:50 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
12/12 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
13/12 19:15 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3-0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
13/12 19:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
 Speeldag 14
21/12 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 3-1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
21/12 18:15 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
21/12 18:45 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
21/12 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
22/12 18:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
22/12 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
22/12 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
 Speeldag 15
25/12 14:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
25/12 16:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
25/12 17:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
25/12 18:50 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-6 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
26/12 19:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/12 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
27/12 19:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
 Speeldag 16
01/01 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
01/01 16:30 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
01/01 17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
01/01 18:50 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
02/01 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 3-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
02/01 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-0 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
03/01 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
 Speeldag 17
08/01 14:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
08/01 16:30 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2-6 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
08/01 16:45 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-4 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
08/01 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
09/01 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
09/01 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0-2 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
10/01 19:15 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
 Speeldag 18
15/01 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
15/01 16:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2-2 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
15/01 18:50 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
16/01 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
16/01 19:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-2 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
17/01 19:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
17/01 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 19
22/01 14:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
22/01 16:20 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-2 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
22/01 17:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2-0 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
22/01 18:50 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
23/01 18:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-1 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
23/01 19:15 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
24/01 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
 Speeldag 20
29/01 14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29/01 16:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
29/01 17:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
29/01 18:50 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 5-1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
30/01 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
30/01 19:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
31/01 19:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
 Speeldag 21
05/02 14:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
05/02 16:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
05/02 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 3-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
05/02 18:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
06/02 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
06/02 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
07/02 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6-0 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
 Speeldag 22
12/02 14:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
12/02 16:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
12/02 17:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
12/02 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
13/02 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
13/02 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
14/02 19:15 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 23
19/02 14:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
19/02 16:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
19/02 17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 2-0 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
19/02 18:50 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
20/02 18:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 2-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20/02 19:15 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
21/02 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
 Speeldag 24
26/02 14:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-3 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
26/02 16:30 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-4 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
26/02 17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/02 19:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
27/02 18:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 0-0 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
27/02 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
28/02 19:15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
 Speeldag 25
05/03 14:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
05/03 16:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3-1 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
05/03 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
05/03 18:50 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
06/03 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 3-4 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
06/03 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
07/03 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
 Speeldag 26
12/03 14:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-0 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
12/03 18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
12/03 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
12/03 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-2 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
13/03 18:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
13/03 19:15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
14/03 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 1
19/03 14:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
19/03 17:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 2-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19/03 18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
19/03 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/03 18:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 1-1 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
20/03 19:15 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
21/03 19:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 3-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
 Speeldag 2
02/04 15:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
02/04 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
02/04 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
02/04 19:00 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
03/04 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-4 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
03/04 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
04/04 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 Speeldag 3
09/04 15:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
09/04 16:30 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
09/04 17:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
09/04 18:50 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-2 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
10/04 19:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
10/04 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
11/04 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 4
16/04 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
17/04 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
18/04 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
 Speeldag 5
23/04 16:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 4
23/04 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-4 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23/04 17:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 4-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
23/04 19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0-1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
24/04 18:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2-3 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
 Speeldag 5
24/04 19:15 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
25/04 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 5-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
30/04 17:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0-2 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
30/04 17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2-2 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
30/04 17:30 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0-2 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
 Speeldag 6
30/04 19:15 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
 Speeldag 5
01/05 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 1-3 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
 Speeldag 6
01/05 19:15 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
02/05 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 7
07/05 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
07/05 18:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
07/05 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Speeldag 6
08/05 19:00 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona 2-0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
08/05 19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
08/05 19:30 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
09/05 19:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1-2 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
 Speeldag 8
10/05 19:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3-0 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
10/05 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-3 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
10/05 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 Speeldag 7
14/05 17:45 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3-4 Hapoel Shmona Hapoel Shmona
14/05 18:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1-0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
14/05 18:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
14/05 18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 4-3 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
 Speeldag 9
16/05 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16/05 19:30 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin Uitg Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
16/05 19:30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
 Speeldag 10
21/05 19:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4-0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
21/05 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
21/05 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv