Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Superleague


 Speeldag 1
21/08 17:00 Drita Drita ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
21/08 17:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
21/08 17:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
22/08 17:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
22/08 17:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
 Speeldag 2
28/08 17:00 Drita Drita ...-... Llapi Llapi
28/08 17:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
29/08 17:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
29/08 17:00 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
30/08 17:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
 Speeldag 3
11/09 16:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Drita Drita
11/09 16:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
11/09 16:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
12/09 15:00 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
12/09 16:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
 Speeldag 4
15/09 16:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
15/09 16:00 Drita Drita ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
15/09 16:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
16/09 16:00 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
16/09 16:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
 Speeldag 5
18/09 16:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
18/09 16:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Llapi Llapi
19/09 15:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
19/09 16:00 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
19/09 16:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Drita Drita
 Speeldag 6
25/09 15:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
25/09 15:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
26/09 15:00 Drita Drita ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
26/09 15:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
26/09 15:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
 Speeldag 7
29/09 15:00 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Llapi Llapi
29/09 15:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
29/09 15:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
30/09 15:00 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
30/09 15:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Drita Drita
 Speeldag 8
02/10 15:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
02/10 15:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
03/10 15:00 Drita Drita ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
03/10 15:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
03/10 15:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
 Speeldag 9
15/10 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Drita Drita
15/10 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
16/10 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
16/10 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
16/10 13:00 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Llapi Llapi
 Speeldag 10
19/10 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Drita Drita
19/10 13:00 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
19/10 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Llapi Llapi
20/10 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
20/10 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
 Speeldag 11
23/10 13:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Drita Drita
23/10 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
23/10 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
24/10 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
24/10 13:30 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
 Speeldag 12
30/10 13:00 Drita Drita ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
30/10 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Llapi Llapi
30/10 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
31/10 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
31/10 13:30 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
 Speeldag 13
06/11 13:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Drita Drita
06/11 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
06/11 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Llapi Llapi
07/11 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
07/11 13:30 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
 Speeldag 14
19/11 13:00 Prishtina Prishtina 0-0 Dukagjini Dukagjini
20/11 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 1-2 Gjilani Gjilani
20/11 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-1 Malisheva Malisheva
20/11 13:00 Drita Drita 1-0 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
21/11 13:30 Llapi Llapi 4-1 Ballkani Ballkani
 Speeldag 15
23/11 13:00 Prishtina Prishtina 2-0 Feronikeli Feronikeli
23/11 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 1-1 Ulpiana Ulpiana
25/11 13:00 Ballkani Ballkani 2-0 Malisheva Malisheva
25/11 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani 1-0 Drita Drita
25/11 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 3-5 Llapi Llapi
 Speeldag 16
27/11 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 0-3 Prishtina Prishtina
28/11 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-1 Ballkani Ballkani
28/11 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 2-0 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
28/11 13:30 Llapi Llapi 0-0 Gjilani Gjilani
29/11 13:00 Drita Drita 4-0 Dukagjini Dukagjini
 Speeldag 17
04/12 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 0-1 Ballkani Ballkani
04/12 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani 3-1 Malisheva Malisheva
05/12 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 0-0 Llapi Llapi
05/12 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 0-0 Feronikeli Feronikeli
05/12 13:30 Prishtina Prishtina 0-1 Drita Drita
 Speeldag 18
11/12 13:00 Drita Drita 3-1 Ulpiana Ulpiana
11/12 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-2 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
11/12 13:00 Llapi Llapi 3-2 Prishtina Prishtina
12/12 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 2-2 Dukagjini Dukagjini
12/12 13:30 Ballkani Ballkani 0-1 Gjilani Gjilani
 Speeldag 19
12/02 13:00 Ballkani Ballkani 4-1 Dukagjini Dukagjini
12/02 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 1-1 Gjilani Gjilani
12/02 13:00 Drita Drita 7-0 Feronikeli Feronikeli
13/02 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 2-1 Prishtina Prishtina
13/02 13:30 Llapi Llapi 2-0 Ulpiana Ulpiana
 Speeldag 20
19/02 13:00 Drita Drita 1-1 Llapi Llapi
19/02 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 1-1 Malisheva Malisheva
20/02 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 1-2 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
20/02 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 1-3 Gjilani Gjilani
20/02 13:30 Prishtina Prishtina 0-2 Ballkani Ballkani
 Speeldag 21
23/02 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 1-2 Drita Drita
23/02 13:00 Ballkani Ballkani 3-0 Ulpiana Ulpiana
23/02 13:00 Llapi Llapi 4-2 Feronikeli Feronikeli
24/02 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani 2-1 Dukagjini Dukagjini
24/02 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 0-0 Prishtina Prishtina
 Speeldag 22
26/02 13:00 Drita Drita 0-1 Ballkani Ballkani
26/02 13:00 Llapi Llapi 3-0 Malisheva Malisheva
27/02 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 3-1 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
27/02 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-3 Dukagjini Dukagjini
27/02 13:30 Prishtina Prishtina 2-2 Gjilani Gjilani
 Speeldag 23
05/03 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 6-1 Feronikeli Feronikeli
05/03 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 2-1 Prishtina Prishtina
06/03 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 2-1 Drita Drita
06/03 13:00 Gjilani Gjilani 2-0 Ulpiana Ulpiana
06/03 13:30 Ballkani Ballkani 1-0 Llapi Llapi
 Speeldag 24
09/03 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 2-0 Ballkani Ballkani
09/03 13:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 1-1 Dukagjini Dukagjini
09/03 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-3 Prishtina Prishtina
10/03 13:00 Drita Drita 1-1 Gjilani Gjilani
10/03 13:00 Llapi Llapi 3-3 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
 Speeldag 25
12/03 13:00 Ballkani Ballkani ...-... Feronikeli Feronikeli
12/03 13:00 Prishtina Prishtina ...-... Ulpiana Ulpiana
13/03 13:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
13/03 13:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Drita Drita
13/03 13:30 Gjilani Gjilani ...-... Llapi Llapi
 Speeldag 26
19/03 13:00 Llapi Llapi 1-2 Dukagjini Dukagjini
19/03 13:00 Malisheva Malisheva 0-0 Gjilani Gjilani
19/03 13:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 2-2 Ulpiana Ulpiana
20/03 13:00 Ballkani Ballkani 2-0 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
20/03 13:30 Drita Drita 2-0 Prishtina Prishtina
 Speeldag 27
01/04 14:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini ...-... Malisheva Malisheva
02/04 14:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 2-3 Drita Drita
02/04 14:00 Prishtina Prishtina 2-1 Llapi Llapi
03/04 13:30 Gjilani Gjilani 0-3 Ballkani Ballkani
03/04 14:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 6-0 Feronikeli Feronikeli
 Speeldag 28
09/04 14:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 0-1 Ballkani Ballkani
09/04 14:10 Gjilani Gjilani 5-0 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
10/04 13:30 Prishtina Prishtina 3-2 Malisheva Malisheva
10/04 14:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-5 Drita Drita
10/04 14:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 0-2 Llapi Llapi
 Speeldag 29
16/04 14:00 Malisheva Malisheva 1-0 Ulpiana Ulpiana
16/04 14:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 0-1 Dukagjini Dukagjini
16/04 14:00 Gjilani Gjilani 5-1 Feronikeli Feronikeli
17/04 13:30 Ballkani Ballkani 2-0 Prishtina Prishtina
17/04 14:00 Llapi Llapi 1-0 Drita Drita
 Speeldag 30
23/04 14:00 Drita Drita 3-1 Malisheva Malisheva
23/04 14:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 0-3 Ballkani Ballkani
23/04 14:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-2 Llapi Llapi
24/04 13:30 Dukagjini Dukagjini 2-0 Gjilani Gjilani
24/04 14:00 Prishtina Prishtina 1-1 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
 Speeldag 31
27/04 15:00 Gjilani Gjilani 1-2 Prishtina Prishtina
27/04 15:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 3-1 Ulpiana Ulpiana
27/04 15:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 4-0 Feronikeli Feronikeli
28/04 15:00 Malisheva Malisheva 0-2 Llapi Llapi
28/04 15:00 Ballkani Ballkani 3-2 Drita Drita
 Speeldag 32
30/04 15:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 0-4 Gjilani Gjilani
30/04 15:00 Prishtina Prishtina 0-1 Dukagjini Dukagjini
01/05 15:00 Llapi Llapi 1-1 Ballkani Ballkani
01/05 15:00 Drita Drita 1-1 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
01/05 15:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-2 Malisheva Malisheva
 Speeldag 33
04/05 15:00 Gjilani Gjilani 0-0 Drita Drita
04/05 15:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 2-1 Ulpiana Ulpiana
04/05 15:00 Prishtina Prishtina 5-0 Feronikeli Feronikeli
05/05 15:00 Ballkani Ballkani 2-3 Malisheva Malisheva
05/05 15:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 1-0 Llapi Llapi
 Speeldag 34
08/05 15:00 Llapi Llapi ...-... Gjilani Gjilani
08/05 15:00 Drita Drita ...-... Dukagjini Dukagjini
08/05 15:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana ...-... Prishtina Prishtina
08/05 15:00 Malisheva Malisheva ...-... Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
08/05 15:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli ...-... Ballkani Ballkani
 Speeldag 35
15/05 15:00 Dukagjini Dukagjini 3-2 Llapi Llapi
15/05 15:00 Ulpiana Ulpiana 6-2 Feronikeli Feronikeli
15/05 15:00 Gjilani Gjilani 3-4 Malisheva Malisheva
15/05 15:00 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 3-1 Ballkani Ballkani
15/05 15:00 Prishtina Prishtina 0-1 Drita Drita
 Speeldag 36
22/05 15:00 Llapi Llapi 1-2 Prishtina Prishtina
22/05 15:00 Feronikeli Feronikeli 2-3 Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj
22/05 15:00 Malisheva Malisheva 0-0 Dukagjini Dukagjini
22/05 15:00 Ballkani Ballkani 2-0 Gjilani Gjilani
22/05 15:00 Drita Drita 5-0 Ulpiana Ulpiana
 Stand G P
1. Ballkani Ballkani 21 46
2. Drita Drita 21 40
3. Gjilani Gjilani 21 36
4. Llapi Llapi 21 35
5. Dukagjini Dukagjini 20 33
6. Malisheva Malisheva 20 31
7. Drenica Sk├źnderaj Drenica Sk├źnderaj 21 29
8. Prishtina Prishtina 21 28
9. Ulpiana Ulpiana 21 11
10. Feronikeli Feronikeli 21 2