Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2022 Virsliga


 Speeldag 1
11/03 17:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
12/03 13:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2-1 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
12/03 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks 2-3 RFS RFS
13/03 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
13/03 15:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 2
18/03 16:30 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 4-1 Spartaks Spartaks
19/03 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
19/03 14:00 Liepāja Liepāja 1-0 Riga FC Riga FC
19/03 16:00 RFS RFS 4-0 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
20/03 12:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 3
01/04 16:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
01/04 17:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0-2 Liepāja Liepāja
02/04 12:00 Auda Auda ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
02/04 14:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0-0 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
02/04 18:30 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 1-1 RFS RFS
 Speeldag 4
05/04 16:00 Riga FC Riga FC 3-0 Spartaks Spartaks
06/04 16:00 Liepāja Liepāja 5-1 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
06/04 16:30 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1-1 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
06/04 18:00 RFS RFS ...-... Auda Auda
07/04 16:30 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
 Speeldag 5
10/04 12:00 Auda Auda ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
10/04 14:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0-0 Riga FC Riga FC
10/04 15:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 1-5 Liepāja Liepāja
11/04 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... RFS RFS
11/04 17:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
 Speeldag 6
14/04 16:00 Riga FC Riga FC 4-0 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
14/04 18:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... Auda Auda
15/04 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2-0 Spartaks Spartaks
15/04 15:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
15/04 17:00 RFS RFS ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
 Speeldag 7
18/04 14:00 Auda Auda ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
19/04 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
19/04 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
19/04 18:00 RFS RFS 1-3 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
20/04 17:30 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 2-0 Spartaks Spartaks
 Speeldag 8
23/04 12:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
23/04 15:00 Liepāja Liepāja 2-3 RFS RFS
23/04 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
24/04 14:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2-0 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
24/04 16:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 9
27/04 17:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 3-0 Liepāja Liepāja
27/04 19:00 RFS RFS 2-1 Riga FC Riga FC
28/04 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
 Speeldag 10
30/04 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
01/05 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 3-0 Riga FC Riga FC
01/05 15:00 RFS RFS 2-0 Spartaks Spartaks
02/05 16:30 Auda Auda ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
02/05 18:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
 Speeldag 11
05/05 16:30 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1-4 RFS RFS
05/05 17:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0-2 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
06/05 12:00 Auda Auda ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
06/05 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC 0-1 Liepāja Liepāja
06/05 17:30 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
 Speeldag 12
09/05 17:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1-0 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
10/05 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Auda Auda
10/05 17:00 Liepāja Liepāja 0-0 Spartaks Spartaks
10/05 18:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
11/05 17:00 RFS RFS 3-1 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
 Speeldag 13
14/05 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0-4 Liepāja Liepāja
14/05 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0-4 Riga FC Riga FC
14/05 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
15/05 13:00 Auda Auda ...-... RFS RFS
15/05 15:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 0-3 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
 Speeldag 14
18/05 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2-0 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
18/05 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
19/05 17:00 Liepāja Liepāja 1-0 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
19/05 19:00 RFS RFS ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
20/05 17:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 15
22/05 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks 2-0 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
23/05 17:30 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 1-4 Riga FC Riga FC
23/05 19:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... RFS RFS
24/05 16:30 Auda Auda ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
24/05 17:30 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
 Speeldag 16
27/05 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2-0 RFS RFS
28/05 14:00 Liepāja Liepāja 1-3 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
28/05 15:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Auda Auda
28/05 17:30 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
29/05 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
 Speeldag 17
17/06 17:00 Auda Auda ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
17/06 18:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 2-3 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
18/06 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
18/06 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
18/06 17:00 RFS RFS 2-2 Liepāja Liepāja
 Speeldag 18
21/06 17:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
21/06 18:00 Spartaks Spartaks 4-2 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
22/06 17:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 4-0 RFS RFS
22/06 18:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
22/06 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 19
26/06 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
26/06 18:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0-2 RFS RFS
26/06 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 0-2 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
27/06 17:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
27/06 18:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 20
30/06 17:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1-2 Spartaks Spartaks
30/06 18:00 RFS RFS 4-0 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
01/07 17:00 Liepāja Liepāja 0-0 Riga FC Riga FC
02/07 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Auda Auda
03/07 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
 Speeldag 9
06/07 17:00 Auda Auda ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
13/07 17:30 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 3-0 Spartaks Spartaks
 Speeldag 21
16/07 16:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 5-1 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
16/07 18:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 1-3 RFS RFS
17/07 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1-0 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
18/07 17:00 Auda Auda 3-0 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
 Speeldag 22
23/07 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 2-1 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
24/07 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 6-1 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
24/07 17:00 RFS RFS 0-0 Auda Auda
24/07 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2-1 Spartaks Spartaks
 Speeldag 23
30/07 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks 2-3 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
30/07 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 0-2 RFS RFS
31/07 17:30 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 2-2 Liepāja Liepāja
01/08 17:00 Auda Auda 1-1 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
 Speeldag 22
04/08 16:00 Liepāja Liepāja 2-1 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
 Speeldag 24
06/08 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 6-1 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
07/08 15:00 Riga FC Riga FC 3-2 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
07/08 17:00 RFS RFS 2-3 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
07/08 17:00 Liepāja Liepāja 1-0 Auda Auda
08/08 17:00 Spartaks Spartaks 2-1 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
 Speeldag 21
14/08 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
 Speeldag 23
15/08 17:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
 Speeldag 25
20/08 15:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
20/08 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
21/08 14:00 Auda Auda ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
21/08 16:30 RFS RFS ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
22/08 16:30 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
 Speeldag 26
27/08 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
27/08 15:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
28/08 14:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
28/08 16:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... RFS RFS
29/08 16:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... Auda Auda
 Speeldag 27
03/09 14:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
03/09 16:00 Auda Auda ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
04/09 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
04/09 15:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
04/09 16:00 RFS RFS ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
 Speeldag 28
10/09 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
10/09 15:00 Auda Auda ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
11/09 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
11/09 15:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
12/09 16:00 RFS RFS ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
 Speeldag 29
16/09 17:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
17/09 13:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
17/09 15:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
17/09 15:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... RFS RFS
18/09 15:00 Auda Auda ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
 Speeldag 30
30/09 17:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
01/10 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Auda Auda
01/10 14:00 RFS RFS ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
01/10 15:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
02/10 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
 Speeldag 31
08/10 12:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
08/10 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
09/10 12:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
09/10 14:00 Auda Auda ...-... RFS RFS
09/10 14:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
 Speeldag 32
15/10 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... Auda Auda
15/10 14:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
15/10 14:00 RFS RFS ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
16/10 12:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
16/10 14:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
 Speeldag 33
22/10 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
22/10 14:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
23/10 12:00 Auda Auda ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
23/10 13:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... RFS RFS
23/10 14:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
 Speeldag 34
29/10 12:00 Spartaks Spartaks ...-... Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga
29/10 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
29/10 16:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... Auda Auda
30/10 12:30 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
30/10 13:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC ...-... RFS RFS
 Speeldag 35
06/11 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Riga FC Riga FC
06/11 12:00 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
06/11 12:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
06/11 12:00 RFS RFS ...-... Liepāja Liepāja
06/11 12:00 Auda Auda ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
 Speeldag 36
12/11 12:00 Riga FC Riga FC ...-... RFS RFS
12/11 12:00 Liepāja Liepāja ...-... Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
12/11 12:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils ...-... Auda Auda
12/11 12:00 Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga ...-... SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
12/11 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 ...-... Spartaks Spartaks
 Stand G P
1. Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 18 42
2. RFS RFS 18 36
3. Riga FC Riga FC 17 32
4. Liepāja Liepāja 16 31
5. Spartaks Spartaks 18 13
6. BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 16 11
7. SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 4 9
8. Metta/LU Riga Metta/LU Riga 16 6
9. Auda Auda 4 5
10. FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 5 3