Word fan! 7

Kalender Division Honour

Stand Division Honour

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wiltz Wiltz 15 32 10 2 3 48-24 24 W W W G W
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 15 32 9 5 1 52-17 35 G W W W G
3. Esch Esch 15 28 9 1 5 32-20 12 W V W V W
4. Karejeng UN Karejeng UN 15 27 8 3 4 41-28 13 G G W W V
5. Rumelange US Rumelange US 15 27 8 3 4 36-23 13 G V V W G
6. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 15 26 7 5 3 26-14 12 W G W G G
7. Mondercange FC Mondercange FC 15 22 6 4 5 20-18 2 W G V G W
8. Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 15 21 7 0 8 22-34 -12 V W V V V
9. Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 15 21 6 3 6 28-32 -4 W W W V W
10. Mamer Mamer 15 19 5 4 6 24-33 -9 V G W W G
11. Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 15 14 3 5 7 13-24 -11 V V V G V
12. Union Mertert Union Mertert 15 12 2 6 7 21-30 -9 V G V G G
13. Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 15 9 2 3 10 14-35 -21 W V V G G
14. Bl么-Weiss Medernach Bl么-Weiss Medernach 15 3 1 0 14 8-53 -45 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 8 19 6 1 1 19-6 13 V W W W G
2. Esch Esch 8 18 6 0 2 18-8 10 W V W W W
3. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 7 17 5 2 0 35-8 27 G W W W W
4. Wiltz Wiltz 8 16 5 1 2 26-17 9 W G W W W
5. Rumelange US Rumelange US 7 14 4 2 1 17-10 7 W W G G W
6. Mondercange FC Mondercange FC 7 14 4 2 1 10-6 4 W W W G G
7. Karejeng UN Karejeng UN 8 13 4 1 3 21-16 5 V V G W V
8. Mamer Mamer 8 12 3 3 2 14-12 2 W G V W G
9. Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 7 9 3 0 4 10-12 -2 W W W V V
10. Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 8 8 2 2 4 4-8 -4 V W G V V
11. Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 7 8 2 2 3 9-14 -5 V V G W W
12. Union Mertert Union Mertert 8 7 1 4 3 17-19 -2 V W G G G
13. Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 7 5 1 2 4 7-13 -6 W V G V G
14. Bl么-Weiss Medernach Bl么-Weiss Medernach 7 3 1 0 6 5-24 -19 W V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wiltz Wiltz 7 16 5 1 1 22-7 15 W W V W G
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 8 15 4 3 1 17-9 8 V W G G G
3. Karejeng UN Karejeng UN 7 14 4 2 1 20-12 8 G V W G W
4. Rumelange US Rumelange US 8 13 4 1 3 19-13 6 W V V V G
5. Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 8 13 4 1 3 19-18 1 W G W V W
6. Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 8 12 4 0 4 12-22 -10 W W W V V
7. Esch Esch 7 10 3 1 3 14-12 2 V W G V V
8. Mondercange FC Mondercange FC 8 8 2 2 4 10-12 -2 V G W V W
9. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 7 7 1 4 2 7-8 -1 V G G G G
10. Mamer Mamer 7 7 2 1 4 10-21 -11 W V V G W
11. Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 7 6 1 3 3 9-16 -7 V W V V G
12. Union Mertert Union Mertert 7 5 1 2 4 4-11 -7 V V G V V
13. Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 8 4 1 1 6 7-22 -15 V V W V G
14. Bl么-Weiss Medernach Bl么-Weiss Medernach 8 0 0 0 8 3-29 -26 V V V V V