Word fan! 7

Stand Division Honour

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wiltz Wiltz 13 28 9 1 3 41-20 21 G V W W W
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 13 28 8 4 1 45-13 32 W G G W W
3. Esch Esch 13 25 8 1 4 26-14 12 G V W V W
4. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 13 24 7 3 3 25-13 12 G W W G W
5. Karejeng UN Karejeng UN 13 24 7 3 3 34-26 8 V W G G W
6. Rumelange US Rumelange US 13 23 7 2 4 30-21 9 V G G V V
7. Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 13 21 7 0 6 19-25 -6 W W V W V
8. Mondercange FC Mondercange FC 13 18 5 3 5 17-16 1 W G W G V
9. Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 13 18 5 3 5 24-27 -3 G G W W W
10. Mamer Mamer 13 15 4 3 6 18-30 -12 G V V G W
11. Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 13 13 3 4 6 12-21 -9 W G V V V
12. Union Mertert Union Mertert 13 10 2 4 7 18-27 -9 G W V G V
13. Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 13 7 2 1 10 11-32 -21 V G W V V
14. Bl么-Weiss Medernach Bl么-Weiss Medernach 13 3 1 0 12 7-42 -35 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 7 18 6 0 1 19-6 13 W V W W W
2. Esch Esch 7 15 5 0 2 14-8 6 W W V W W
3. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 6 14 4 2 0 30-6 24 G G W W W
4. Wiltz Wiltz 7 13 4 1 2 21-15 6 V W G W W
5. Karejeng UN Karejeng UN 7 13 4 1 2 21-15 6 W V V G W
6. Mondercange FC Mondercange FC 6 13 4 1 1 8-4 4 V W W W G
7. Rumelange US Rumelange US 6 11 3 2 1 11-8 3 W W W G G
8. Mamer Mamer 7 11 3 2 2 12-10 2 G W G V W
9. Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 6 9 3 0 3 9-8 1 V W W W V
10. Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 7 8 2 2 3 4-6 -2 W V W G V
11. Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 7 8 2 2 3 9-14 -5 V V G W W
12. Union Mertert Union Mertert 6 5 1 2 3 14-16 -2 V G V W G
13. Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 6 4 1 1 4 6-12 -6 V W V G V
14. Bl么-Weiss Medernach Bl么-Weiss Medernach 6 3 1 0 5 4-17 -13 V W V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wiltz Wiltz 6 15 5 0 1 20-5 15 W W W V W
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 7 14 4 2 1 15-7 8 W V W G G
3. Rumelange US Rumelange US 7 12 4 0 3 19-13 6 W W V V V
4. Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 7 12 4 0 3 10-17 -7 V W W W V
5. Karejeng UN Karejeng UN 6 11 3 2 1 13-11 2 W G V W G
6. Esch Esch 6 10 3 1 2 12-6 6 W V W G V
7. Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 6 10 3 1 2 15-13 2 V V W G W
8. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 6 6 1 3 2 6-7 -1 V V G G G
9. Mondercange FC Mondercange FC 7 5 1 2 4 9-12 -3 G V G W V
10. Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 6 5 1 2 3 8-15 -7 G V W V V
11. Union Mertert Union Mertert 7 5 1 2 4 4-11 -7 V V G V V
12. Mamer Mamer 6 4 1 1 4 6-20 -14 V W V V G
13. Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 7 3 1 0 6 5-20 -15 V V V W V
14. Bl么-Weiss Medernach Bl么-Weiss Medernach 7 0 0 0 7 3-25 -22 V V V V V