Seizoen 2011 - 2012


10/05 19:00 NEC NEC 3-2 Vitesse Vitesse
10/05 21:00 RKC RKC 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
13/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 NEC NEC
13/05 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 RKC RKC
17/05 16:30 RKC RKC 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
20/05 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 1
05/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
06/08 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/08 19:45 RKC RKC 2-2 Heracles Heracles
06/08 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 NEC NEC
06/08 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
07/08 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 PSV PSV
07/08 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
07/08 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-4 Ajax Ajax
07/08 16:30 NAC NAC 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 2
13/08 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/08 19:45 PSV PSV 1-0 RKC RKC
13/08 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 4-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
13/08 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/08 12:30 Heracles Heracles 2-1 NAC NAC
14/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/08 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/08 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 3
19/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-2 RKC RKC
20/08 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
20/08 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/08 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-5 FC Twente FC Twente
20/08 20:45 NAC NAC 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/08 12:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
21/08 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-2 Ajax Ajax
21/08 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 NEC NEC
21/08 16:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 4
26/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Vitesse Vitesse
27/08 18:45 RKC RKC 2-1 NAC NAC
27/08 19:45 NEC NEC 2-1 Heracles Heracles
27/08 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
27/08 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28/08 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
28/08 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
28/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/08 16:30 PSV PSV 6-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 5
10/09 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
10/09 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Vitesse Vitesse
10/09 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 RKC RKC
10/09 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 NEC NEC
10/09 20:45 Heracles Heracles 2-3 Ajax Ajax
11/09 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/09 14:30 NAC NAC 1-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/09 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-3 PSV PSV
11/09 16:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 6
16/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-2 NAC NAC
17/09 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
17/09 19:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/09 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 5-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17/09 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/09 12:30 PSV PSV 2-2 Ajax Ajax
18/09 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 5-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/09 14:30 RKC RKC 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/09 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 7
24/09 18:45 PSV PSV 7-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
24/09 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
24/09 19:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
24/09 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Heracles Heracles
24/09 20:45 Ajax Ajax 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
25/09 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/09 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/09 14:30 RKC RKC 2-0 NEC NEC
25/09 16:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 8
30/09 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 RKC RKC
01/10 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/10 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-3 NAC NAC
02/10 12:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
02/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/10 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
02/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Ajax Ajax
02/10 16:30 NEC NEC 0-2 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 9
15/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/10 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/10 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/10 19:45 RKC RKC 0-4 FC Twente FC Twente
15/10 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
16/10 12:30 NEC NEC 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
16/10 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
16/10 16:30 NAC NAC 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 10
21/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 NAC NAC
22/10 18:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-1 RKC RKC
22/10 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Heracles Heracles
22/10 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 NEC NEC
22/10 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/10 12:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
23/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
23/10 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/10 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 11
28/10 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29/10 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-4 Ajax Ajax
29/10 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/10 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 RKC RKC
29/10 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 PSV PSV
30/10 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
30/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 6-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
30/10 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
30/10 16:30 Heracles Heracles 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 12
04/11 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
05/11 18:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
05/11 19:45 RKC RKC 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
05/11 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/11 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-1 NEC NEC
06/11 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 6-4 Ajax Ajax
06/11 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/11 16:30 PSV PSV 4-1 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 13
19/11 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 PSV PSV
19/11 19:45 NEC NEC 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/11 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
19/11 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 RKC RKC
19/11 20:45 Ajax Ajax 2-2 NAC NAC
20/11 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/11 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
20/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
07/12 19:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 14
25/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
26/11 18:45 NAC NAC 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/11 19:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/11 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 Heracles Heracles
26/11 20:45 PSV PSV 6-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
27/11 12:30 RKC RKC 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
27/11 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/11 14:30 NEC NEC 0-3 Ajax Ajax
27/11 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 15
02/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles 7-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03/12 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-3 NEC NEC
03/12 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 NAC NAC
03/12 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/12 20:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
04/12 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 PSV PSV
04/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 4-0 RKC RKC
04/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-6 FC Twente FC Twente
04/12 16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 16
09/12 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Heracles Heracles
10/12 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 NEC NEC
10/12 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-5 Heerenveen Heerenveen
10/12 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/12 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 NAC NAC
11/12 12:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
11/12 14:30 RKC RKC 0-1 Ajax Ajax
11/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/12 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 17
16/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 RKC RKC
17/12 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
17/12 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7-0 Excelsior Excelsior
17/12 19:45 NEC NEC 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
17/12 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
18/12 12:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/12 14:30 NAC NAC 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 FC Twente FC Twente
18/12 16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-5 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 18
20/01 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/01 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/01 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 NAC NAC
21/01 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 5-0 RKC RKC
22/01 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 NEC NEC
22/01 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Ajax Ajax
22/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Heracles Heracles
22/01 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/01 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 19
27/01 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
28/01 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
28/01 19:45 Heracles Heracles 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
28/01 19:45 NAC NAC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/01 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/01 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 Ajax Ajax
29/01 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
29/01 14:30 RKC RKC 4-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29/01 16:30 NEC NEC 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 20
03/02 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/02 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
04/02 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 NAC NAC
05/02 12:30 Ajax Ajax 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
05/02 14:30 NEC NEC 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
05/02 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 PSV PSV
05/02 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-3 RKC RKC
08/02 19:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-6 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/03 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 21
10/02 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-3 Heracles Heracles
11/02 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
11/02 19:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/02 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 NEC NEC
11/02 20:45 NAC NAC 0-2 Ajax Ajax
12/02 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
12/02 14:30 PSV PSV 4-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/02 14:30 RKC RKC 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/02 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 22
17/02 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 NAC NAC
18/02 18:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 RKC RKC
18/02 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
18/02 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18/02 20:45 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/02 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 PSV PSV
19/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 NEC NEC
19/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/02 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 23
24/02 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
25/02 18:45 NAC NAC 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25/02 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
25/02 19:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-1 Heracles Heracles
25/02 20:45 NEC NEC 4-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/02 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-4 Ajax Ajax
26/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
26/02 14:30 PSV PSV 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/02 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 24
03/03 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
03/03 19:45 RKC RKC 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
03/03 19:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 NAC NAC
03/03 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Heracles Heracles
04/03 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
04/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
04/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 NEC NEC
04/03 16:30 PSV PSV 2-6 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 25
09/03 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
10/03 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
10/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/03 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 Excelsior Excelsior
11/03 12:30 NAC NAC 3-1 PSV PSV
11/03 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
11/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
11/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 RKC RKC
11/03 16:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 26
16/03 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Heracles Heracles
17/03 18:45 RKC RKC 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/03 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17/03 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-2 NEC NEC
18/03 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Ajax Ajax
18/03 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
18/03 14:30 PSV PSV 5-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/03 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 27
23/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
24/03 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
24/03 19:45 NAC NAC 1-1 NEC NEC
24/03 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
24/03 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
25/03 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 RKC RKC
25/03 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/03 14:30 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/03 16:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 28
30/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
31/03 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/03 19:45 PSV PSV 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
31/03 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
31/03 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 NAC NAC
01/04 12:30 NEC NEC 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/04 14:30 RKC RKC 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 6-0 Heracles Heracles
01/04 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 29
10/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 NEC NEC
11/04 19:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
11/04 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 PSV PSV
11/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/04 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Heracles Heracles
11/04 21:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-5 Ajax Ajax
12/04 19:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
12/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
12/04 21:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 30
14/04 18:45 PSV PSV 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14/04 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
14/04 19:45 NEC NEC 2-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/04 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 NAC NAC
15/04 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
15/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 4-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
15/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/04 16:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 31
20/04 20:00 NAC NAC 0-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/04 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
21/04 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-3 Heracles Heracles
21/04 19:45 RKC RKC 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
21/04 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
22/04 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/04 14:30 PSV PSV 2-1 NEC NEC
22/04 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
22/04 16:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 32
27/04 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/04 18:45 Heracles Heracles 2-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/04 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
28/04 19:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 NAC NAC
28/04 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/04 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-3 PSV PSV
29/04 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Ajax Ajax
29/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/04 16:30 NEC NEC 1-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 33
02/05 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
02/05 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 NAC NAC
02/05 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/05 20:00 PSV PSV 5-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/05 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-1 Heracles Heracles
02/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
02/05 20:00 RKC RKC 5-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02/05 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
02/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
 Speeldag 34
06/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-2 NEC NEC
06/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/05 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
06/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
06/05 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 PSV PSV
06/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 Ajax Ajax
06/05 14:30 NAC NAC 3-2 RKC RKC
06/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-5 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/05 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Stand G P
1. Ajax Ajax 34 76
2. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 70
3. PSV PSV 34 69
4. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 65
5. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 64
6. Vitesse Vitesse 38 62
7. FC Twente FC Twente 36 61
8. RKC RKC 38 49
9. NEC NEC 36 48
10. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 34 44
11. Utrecht Utrecht 34 43
12. Heracles Heracles 34 40
13. NAC NAC 34 38
14. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 37
15. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 32
16. VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 34 31
17. De Graafschap De Graafschap 34 24
18. Excelsior Excelsior 34 19