Seizoen 2013 - 2014


15/05 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/05 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 1
02/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/08 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 PSV PSV
03/08 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 RKC RKC
03/08 19:45 NEC NEC 1-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/08 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
04/08 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 NAC NAC
04/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
04/08 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 Heracles Heracles
04/08 16:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 2
09/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
10/08 18:45 Heracles Heracles 1-3 Zwolle Zwolle
10/08 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/08 19:45 NAC NAC 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
10/08 20:45 PSV PSV 5-0 NEC NEC
11/08 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
11/08 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-2 Ajax Ajax
11/08 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/08 16:30 RKC RKC 4-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 3
17/08 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/08 18:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/08 19:45 RKC RKC 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17/08 20:45 NEC NEC 1-5 Zwolle Zwolle
17/08 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
18/08 12:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
18/08 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-4 Heracles Heracles
18/08 14:30 NAC NAC 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/08 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 6-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 4
23/08 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-3 Ajax Ajax
24/08 18:45 NEC NEC 2-2 RKC RKC
24/08 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
24/08 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 PSV PSV
24/08 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
25/08 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 NAC NAC
25/08 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
25/08 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 5
30/08 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 NEC NEC
31/08 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/08 19:45 RKC RKC 1-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
31/08 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
31/08 20:45 PSV PSV 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
01/09 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Ajax Ajax
01/09 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/09 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
01/09 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 6
14/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
14/09 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Heracles Heracles
14/09 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 PSV PSV
15/09 12:30 NEC NEC 3-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
15/09 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/09 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-5 NAC NAC
15/09 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/09 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 RKC RKC
02/10 15:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 7
20/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
21/09 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
21/09 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 NEC NEC
21/09 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-1 RKC RKC
21/09 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
22/09 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
22/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
22/09 14:30 NAC NAC 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22/09 16:30 PSV PSV 4-0 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 8
28/09 18:45 RKC RKC 1-4 Heracles Heracles
28/09 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 PSV PSV
28/09 19:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28/09 20:45 Ajax Ajax 6-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 NAC NAC
29/09 12:30 NEC NEC 2-3 Vitesse Vitesse
29/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/09 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
29/09 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 5-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 9
04/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/10 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
05/10 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-3 NEC NEC
05/10 20:45 NAC NAC 2-1 Heracles Heracles
06/10 12:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
06/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
06/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
06/10 16:30 PSV PSV 2-1 RKC RKC
04/12 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 10
19/10 18:45 RKC RKC 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/10 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/10 19:45 Utrecht Utrecht 4-2 NAC NAC
19/10 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Ajax Ajax
19/10 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-3 Vitesse Vitesse
20/10 12:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 NEC NEC
20/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 PSV PSV
20/10 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 6-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/10 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 11
25/10 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/10 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 FC Twente FC Twente
26/10 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
26/10 19:45 NAC NAC 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26/10 20:45 Ajax Ajax 0-0 RKC RKC
27/10 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 PSV PSV
27/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 Heracles Heracles
27/10 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27/10 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 12
01/11 20:00 RKC RKC 3-0 NAC NAC
02/11 18:45 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
02/11 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/11 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 NEC NEC
02/11 20:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
03/11 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/11 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
03/11 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
04/12 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 13
08/11 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5-2 RKC RKC
09/11 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
09/11 19:45 Heracles Heracles 0-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/11 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
09/11 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
10/11 12:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
10/11 14:30 NEC NEC 0-3 Ajax Ajax
10/11 14:30 NAC NAC 2-1 PSV PSV
10/11 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 14
23/11 18:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/11 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/11 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 NEC NEC
23/11 20:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Heracles Heracles
24/11 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24/11 12:30 RKC RKC 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
24/11 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
24/11 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 5-2 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 15
29/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
30/11 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 RKC RKC
30/11 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/11 19:45 NAC NAC 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/11 20:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
01/12 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-4 Ajax Ajax
01/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
01/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 PSV PSV
01/12 16:30 NEC NEC 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 16
06/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 NEC NEC
07/12 18:45 Ajax Ajax 4-0 NAC NAC
07/12 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
07/12 19:45 RKC RKC 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
07/12 20:45 PSV PSV 2-6 Vitesse Vitesse
08/12 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
08/12 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 Zwolle Zwolle
08/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
08/12 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-3 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 17
13/12 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/12 18:45 NEC NEC 4-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/12 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 RKC RKC
14/12 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/12 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 Ajax Ajax
15/12 14:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-2 NAC NAC
15/12 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-5 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 18
20/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
21/12 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-5 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/12 19:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
21/12 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
21/12 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
22/12 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Ajax Ajax
22/12 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
22/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 5-2 NEC NEC
22/12 16:30 PSV PSV 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 19
17/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Heracles Heracles
18/01 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 NAC NAC
18/01 19:45 RKC RKC 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/01 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
18/01 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/01 12:30 NEC NEC 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/01 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/01 16:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 20
24/01 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-1 RKC RKC
25/01 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/01 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
25/01 19:45 NAC NAC 1-2 Zwolle Zwolle
25/01 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
26/01 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 NEC NEC
26/01 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/01 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Ajax Ajax
12/02 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 21
31/01 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
01/02 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/02 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
01/02 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 NAC NAC
01/02 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
02/02 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Ajax Ajax
02/02 14:30 NEC NEC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
02/02 16:30 RKC RKC 2-0 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 22
04/02 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/02 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 Heracles Heracles
04/02 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/02 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 PSV PSV
05/02 19:45 NEC NEC 1-1 NAC NAC
05/02 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 RKC RKC
05/02 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
06/02 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Zwolle Zwolle
06/02 20:45 Ajax Ajax 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 23
07/02 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
08/02 18:45 PSV PSV 3-2 FC Twente FC Twente
08/02 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
08/02 19:45 NAC NAC 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08/02 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-1 NEC NEC
09/02 12:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
09/02 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Ajax Ajax
09/02 14:30 RKC RKC 5-2 Utrecht Utrecht
09/02 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 24
14/02 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Heracles Heracles
15/02 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
15/02 19:45 RKC RKC 1-3 NEC NEC
15/02 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/02 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
16/02 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
16/02 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
16/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/02 16:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 25
21/02 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/02 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 NAC NAC
22/02 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Heracles Heracles
22/02 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/02 20:45 NEC NEC 0-2 PSV PSV
23/02 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
23/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 RKC RKC
23/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/02 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 26
28/02 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/03 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-3 NEC NEC
01/03 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 PSV PSV
01/03 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 NAC NAC
01/03 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02/03 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
02/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 Ajax Ajax
02/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
02/03 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 27
08/03 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 NEC NEC
08/03 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Heracles Heracles
08/03 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
08/03 20:45 NAC NAC 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
08/03 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
09/03 12:30 RKC RKC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
09/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/03 16:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 28
14/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 RKC RKC
15/03 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 PSV PSV
15/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
15/03 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/03 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/03 14:30 NEC NEC 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
16/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/03 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/03 16:30 NAC NAC 0-0 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 29
22/03 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
22/03 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 NEC NEC
22/03 20:45 PSV PSV 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/03 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
02/04 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/04 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 NAC NAC
02/04 18:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
02/04 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
02/04 18:45 RKC RKC 0-2 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 30
28/03 20:00 NAC NAC 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
29/03 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
29/03 19:45 NEC NEC 1-2 Heracles Heracles
29/03 20:45 PSV PSV 2-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/03 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/03 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-1 RKC RKC
30/03 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
30/03 16:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
 Speeldag 31
04/04 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
05/04 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 PSV PSV
05/04 19:45 NEC NEC 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
05/04 19:45 NAC NAC 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
05/04 20:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/04 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Ajax Ajax
06/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 RKC RKC
06/04 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 32
11/04 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 NAC NAC
12/04 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/04 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 4-3 Vitesse Vitesse
12/04 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
13/04 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 NEC NEC
13/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Heracles Heracles
13/04 14:30 RKC RKC 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
13/04 16:30 PSV PSV 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/04 16:30 Ajax Ajax 3-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 33
27/04 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Ajax Ajax
27/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27/04 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
27/04 14:30 NEC NEC 2-5 FC Twente FC Twente
27/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
27/04 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 PSV PSV
27/04 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 RKC RKC
27/04 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
27/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 34
03/05 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
03/05 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 Heracles Heracles
03/05 18:45 PSV PSV 2-0 NAC NAC
03/05 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/05 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
03/05 18:45 Ajax Ajax 2-2 NEC NEC
03/05 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
03/05 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
03/05 18:45 RKC RKC 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Europa League Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
07/05 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
07/05 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Europa League Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
10/05 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
10/05 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Stand G P
1. Ajax Ajax 34 71
2. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 67
3. FC Twente FC Twente 34 63
4. FC Groningen FC Groningen 38 61
5. Heerenveen Heerenveen 36 60
6. PSV PSV 34 59
7. Vitesse Vitesse 36 55
8. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 38 51
9. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 43
10. Utrecht Utrecht 34 41
11. Zwolle Zwolle 34 40
12. Cambuur Cambuur 34 39
13. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 34 38
14. Heracles Heracles 34 37
15. NAC NAC 34 35
16. RKC RKC 34 32
17. NEC NEC 34 30
18. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 34 29