II Divisao

Word fan van II Divisao!
Facebook
RSS Feed van II Divisao Download kalender van II Divisao

Stand 2013 - 2014

Speeldag 13

15/12/2013 16:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense CF Benfica CF Benfica 3-2
15/12/2013 16:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense Tourizense Tourizense 0-2
15/12/2013 16:00 Ninense Ninense AD Fafe AD Fafe 0-1
15/12/2013 16:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela SC Vianense SC Vianense 1-0
15/12/2013 16:00 CD Operario CD Operario Ideal Ideal 0-0
15/12/2013 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 0-2
15/12/2013 16:00 Valenciano Valenciano GD Braganca GD Braganca 0-1
15/12/2013 16:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 0-2
15/12/2013 16:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC AD Limianos AD Limianos 1-2
15/12/2013 16:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1
15/12/2013 16:00 Loures Loures SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 1-1
15/12/2013 16:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense Carregado Carregado 2-1
15/12/2013 16:00 Fátima Fátima Alcanenense Alcanenense 1-0
15/12/2013 16:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 2-0
15/12/2013 16:00 O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 0-1
15/12/2013 16:00 Manteigas Manteigas Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 0-3
15/12/2013 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa 3-3
15/12/2013 16:00 Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense União de Leiria União de Leiria 2-1
15/12/2013 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 3-2
15/12/2013 16:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal GD Sourense GD Sourense 2-1

Speeldag 9

11/12/2013 21:30 Tourizense Tourizense Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 3-1

Speeldag 12

08/12/2013 17:00 AD Camacha AD Camacha Freamunde Freamunde 1-3
08/12/2013 17:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras Louletano DC Louletano DC 0-0
08/12/2013 16:00 Tourizense Tourizense Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 1-0
08/12/2013 16:00 GD Joane GD Joane FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 1-1
08/12/2013 16:00 Ideal Ideal Loures Loures 0-1
08/12/2013 16:00 Lixa Lixa Varzim Varzim 0-1
08/12/2013 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 1-1
08/12/2013 16:00 Lagos Lagos CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 1-2
08/12/2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 1-0
08/12/2013 16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa Anadia FC Anadia FC 4-2
08/12/2013 16:00 Moura Moura Montemor Montemor 0-3
08/12/2013 16:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 0-5
08/12/2013 16:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal 3-2
08/12/2013 16:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC Ninense Ninense 1-1
08/12/2013 16:00 SC Vianense SC Vianense Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 3-1
08/12/2013 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos Valenciano Valenciano 1-2
08/12/2013 16:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 0-1
08/12/2013 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 3-1
08/12/2013 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 1-0
08/12/2013 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 1-0
08/12/2013 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 2-0
08/12/2013 16:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor Amarante FC Amarante FC 2-2
08/12/2013 16:00 Sousense Sousense Salgueiros Salgueiros 1-1
08/12/2013 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar Perafita Perafita 2-2
08/12/2013 16:00 Boavista Boavista SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 3-0
08/12/2013 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-2
08/12/2013 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Almodôvar Almodôvar 2-1
08/12/2013 16:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver Bustelo Bustelo 2-2
08/12/2013 16:00 Grijó Grijó Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 4-1
08/12/2013 16:00 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes SC Espinho SC Espinho 1-0
08/12/2013 16:00 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense Estarreja Estarreja 2-1
08/12/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 0-0
08/12/2013 16:00 Carregado Carregado Caldas SC Caldas SC 3-3
08/12/2013 16:00 CF Benfica CF Benfica O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 2-1
08/12/2013 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa SC Praiense SC Praiense 3-1
08/12/2013 16:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria Fátima Fátima 0-0
08/12/2013 16:00 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense Manteigas Manteigas 2-3
08/12/2013 16:00 AD Portomosense AD Portomosense Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 0-0
08/12/2013 16:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense CD Operario CD Operario 2-1
07/12/2013 15:00 CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 0-1

Speeldag 10

04/12/2013 21:00 Tourizense Tourizense Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 0-1

Speeldag 11

01/12/2013 16:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense Alcanenense Alcanenense 1-0
01/12/2013 16:00 GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao Lixa Lixa 2-0
01/12/2013 16:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho Bustelo Bustelo 2-1
01/12/2013 16:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes Vila Flor Vila Flor 5-4
01/12/2013 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver 0-2
01/12/2013 16:00 GD Joane GD Joane Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1
01/12/2013 16:00 Estarreja Estarreja Grijó Grijó 1-1
01/12/2013 16:00 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 1-1
01/12/2013 16:00 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0
01/12/2013 16:00 CD Operario CD Operario Loures Loures 2-2
01/12/2013 16:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1
01/12/2013 16:00 Fátima Fátima SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2-3
01/12/2013 16:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 1-3
01/12/2013 16:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 2-1
01/12/2013 16:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense Louletano DC Louletano DC 2-0
01/12/2013 16:00 Lagos Lagos CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense 1-3
01/12/2013 16:00 Montemor Montemor Ferreiras Ferreiras 0-1
01/12/2013 16:00 Varzim Varzim FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1
01/12/2013 16:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense FC Vizela FC Vizela 0-1
01/12/2013 16:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC SC Vianense SC Vianense 1-0
01/12/2013 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC Gondomar Gondomar 0-0
01/12/2013 16:00 Freamunde Freamunde Boavista Boavista 0-2
01/12/2013 16:00 Valenciano Valenciano AD Fafe AD Fafe 1-1
01/12/2013 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Ideal Ideal 1-0
01/12/2013 16:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros Perafita Perafita 2-0
01/12/2013 16:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas GD Braganca GD Braganca 2-1
01/12/2013 16:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela AD Limianos AD Limianos 2-0
01/12/2013 16:00 Ninense Ninense Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 0-3

Speeldag 2

01/12/2013 16:00 CF Benfica CF Benfica SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 1-2

Speeldag 11

01/12/2013 16:00 Sousense Sousense AD Camacha AD Camacha 1-3
01/12/2013 16:00 Almodôvar Almodôvar Moura Moura 0-0
01/12/2013 16:00 O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 0-6
01/12/2013 16:00 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 1-4
01/12/2013 16:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 2-1
01/12/2013 16:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense GD Sourense GD Sourense 2-3
01/12/2013 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa 1-1
01/12/2013 16:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 0-1
01/12/2013 16:00 Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense Carregado Carregado 0-2
01/12/2013 16:00 Manteigas Manteigas Tourizense Tourizense 1-1
30/11/2013 16:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 2-3

Speeldag 10

24/11/2013 17:00 AD Camacha AD Camacha Salgueiros Salgueiros 0-1
24/11/2013 17:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 Varzim Varzim 3-0
24/11/2013 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 0-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Moura Moura FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 2-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras Almodôvar Almodôvar 4-1
24/11/2013 16:00 CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 1-2
24/11/2013 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Lagos Lagos 1-0
24/11/2013 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 5-0
24/11/2013 16:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC Montemor Montemor 3-2
24/11/2013 16:00 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes 2-2
24/11/2013 16:00 Bustelo Bustelo Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 5-0
24/11/2013 16:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver Estarreja Estarreja 2-0
24/11/2013 16:00 Perafita Perafita Amarante FC Amarante FC 4-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa SC Espinho SC Espinho 0-0
24/11/2013 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 1-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Grijó Grijó Anadia FC Anadia FC 1-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor Freamunde Freamunde 1-4
24/11/2013 16:00 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal 4-3
24/11/2013 16:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 1-1
24/11/2013 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 3-2
24/11/2013 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 1-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Lixa Lixa AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 0-0
24/11/2013 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela GD Joane GD Joane 2-0
24/11/2013 16:00 CF Benfica CF Benfica CD Operario CD Operario 0-0
24/11/2013 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 3-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 1-2
24/11/2013 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 4-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Ideal Ideal SC Praiense SC Praiense 2-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Loures Loures Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-0
24/11/2013 16:00 AD Portomosense AD Portomosense Fátima Fátima 2-2
24/11/2013 16:00 Carregado Carregado União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-1
24/11/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense Caldas SC Caldas SC 1-0
24/11/2013 16:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 1-2
24/11/2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 1-0
24/11/2013 16:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa Manteigas Manteigas 3-0
24/11/2013 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 1-0
24/11/2013 16:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC Valenciano Valenciano 0-2
24/11/2013 16:00 SC Vianense SC Vianense Ninense Ninense 1-0
24/11/2013 16:00 Boavista Boavista Sousense Sousense 2-0

Speeldag 9

17/11/2013 17:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 0-0
17/11/2013 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 0-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense Fátima Fátima 2-0
17/11/2013 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC Salgueiros Salgueiros 1-2
17/11/2013 16:00 Boavista Boavista AD Camacha AD Camacha 1-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar Freamunde Freamunde 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Perafita Perafita SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 2-2
17/11/2013 16:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor Sousense Sousense 0-3
17/11/2013 16:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense Caldas SC Caldas SC 1-2
17/11/2013 16:00 Bustelo Bustelo Estarreja Estarreja 2-1
17/11/2013 16:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver Anadia FC Anadia FC 2-2
17/11/2013 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV SC Espinho SC Espinho 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Grijó Grijó CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes 1-3
17/11/2013 16:00 Montemor Montemor CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 0-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Lixa Lixa GD Joane GD Joane 2-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Varzim Varzim FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Loures Loures SC Praiense SC Praiense 3-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 3-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC CD Operario CD Operario 1-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Carregado Carregado AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 2-3
17/11/2013 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 2-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 1-3
17/11/2013 16:00 Valenciano Valenciano Ninense Ninense 2-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa CF Benfica CF Benfica 2-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Ideal Ideal O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 4-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC Almodôvar Almodôvar 4-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 4-0
17/11/2013 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense 0-0
17/11/2013 16:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 2-1
17/11/2013 16:00 Moura Moura Lagos Lagos 3-1
17/11/2013 16:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense Manteigas Manteigas 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 0-2
17/11/2013 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal 1-1
17/11/2013 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca SC Vianense SC Vianense 2-1
16/11/2013 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1

Speeldag 7

10/11/2013 16:00 CD Operario CD Operario SC Praiense SC Praiense 4-1

Speeldag 9

10/11/2013 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 2-0

Speeldag 8

03/11/2013 17:00 AD Camacha AD Camacha Vila Flor Vila Flor 2-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Manteigas Manteigas Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 0-3
03/11/2013 16:00 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa 0-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 1-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC GD Sourense GD Sourense 2-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Lagos Lagos Ferreiras Ferreiras 0-2
03/11/2013 16:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-2
03/11/2013 16:00 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense Louletano DC Louletano DC 1-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC AD Fafe AD Fafe 0-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 1-1
03/11/2013 16:00 AD Portomosense AD Portomosense CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Fátima Fátima Carregado Carregado 4-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 2-0
03/11/2013 16:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense Ideal Ideal 2-0
03/11/2013 16:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes Amarante FC Amarante FC 0-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Freamunde Freamunde Perafita Perafita 2-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Sousense Sousense Gondomar Gondomar 0-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Ninense Ninense GD Braganca GD Braganca 1-2
03/11/2013 16:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela Valenciano Valenciano 2-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 0-2
03/11/2013 16:00 SC Vianense SC Vianense AD Limianos AD Limianos 2-1
03/11/2013 16:00 CD Operario CD Operario Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 3-1
03/11/2013 16:00 O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD Loures Loures 1-1
03/11/2013 16:00 CF Benfica CF Benfica SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 1-4
03/11/2013 16:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria Alcanenense Alcanenense 1-2
03/11/2013 16:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Tourizense Tourizense 1-2
03/11/2013 16:00 GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao Varzim Varzim 1-2
03/11/2013 16:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 1-0
03/11/2013 16:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa Grijó Grijó 3-3
03/11/2013 16:00 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense FC Vizela FC Vizela 0-0
03/11/2013 16:00 GD Joane GD Joane FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Lixa Lixa 4-0
03/11/2013 16:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 1-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Estarreja Estarreja Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 1-1
03/11/2013 16:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC Bustelo Bustelo 1-0
03/11/2013 16:00 Almodôvar Almodôvar Montemor Montemor 1-4
03/11/2013 16:00 CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense Moura Moura 0-3
03/11/2013 16:00 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver 1-2
02/11/2013 16:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros Boavista Boavista 1-1

Speeldag 7

27/10/2013 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0
27/10/2013 17:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 GD Joane GD Joane 2-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar AD Camacha AD Camacha 2-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Ninense Ninense SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 1-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Lixa Lixa FC Vizela FC Vizela 2-4
27/10/2013 16:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense 3-0
27/10/2013 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe SC Vianense SC Vianense 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos GD Braganca GD Braganca 2-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor Boavista Boavista 2-3
27/10/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 1-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Fátima Fátima Caldas SC Caldas SC 1-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 4-1
27/10/2013 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Carregado Carregado 2-1
27/10/2013 16:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Loures Loures SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 1-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC Freamunde Freamunde 1-2
27/10/2013 16:00 Perafita Perafita Sousense Sousense 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Valenciano Valenciano Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 2-1
27/10/2013 16:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC Lagos Lagos 2-3
27/10/2013 16:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense Almodôvar Almodôvar 6-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Varzim Varzim AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 2-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Ideal Ideal CF Benfica CF Benfica 4-4
27/10/2013 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 1-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 7-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Grijó Grijó FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Montemor Montemor FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 1-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Moura Moura CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 4-0
27/10/2013 16:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa Tourizense Tourizense 1-0
27/10/2013 16:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho Estarreja Estarreja 0-2
27/10/2013 16:00 Bustelo Bustelo CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 2-1
27/10/2013 16:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense Manteigas Manteigas 2-2
27/10/2013 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 1-1
27/10/2013 16:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 0-0
27/10/2013 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV Anadia FC Anadia FC 3-2

Speeldag 2

23/10/2013 22:00 Boavista Boavista Freamunde Freamunde 1-1
23/10/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 2-1

Speeldag 7

20/10/2013 16:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 3-1

Speeldag 6

13/10/2013 17:00 AD Camacha AD Camacha Perafita Perafita 3-0
13/10/2013 16:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa Ideal Ideal 0-0
13/10/2013 16:00 GD Joane GD Joane Varzim Varzim 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Lixa Lixa FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 2-3
13/10/2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 2-2
13/10/2013 16:00 O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD SC Praiense SC Praiense 2-1
13/10/2013 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC Valenciano Valenciano 0-1
13/10/2013 16:00 SC Vianense SC Vianense Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 0-0
13/10/2013 16:00 CF Benfica CF Benfica Loures Loures 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca AD Fafe AD Fafe 0-0
13/10/2013 16:00 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense Almodôvar Almodôvar 5-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 2-2
13/10/2013 16:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense Louletano DC Louletano DC 1-0
13/10/2013 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos Ninense Ninense 3-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Manteigas Manteigas Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Lagos Lagos Montemor Montemor 2-2
13/10/2013 16:00 Grijó Grijó SC Espinho SC Espinho 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro CD Operario CD Operario 2-2
13/10/2013 16:00 Boavista Boavista Gondomar Gondomar 1-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Freamunde Freamunde SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 4-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Sousense Sousense Amarante FC Amarante FC 3-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor Salgueiros Salgueiros 0-2
13/10/2013 16:00 AD Portomosense AD Portomosense SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 0-3
13/10/2013 16:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC Estarreja Estarreja 4-4
13/10/2013 16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa Bustelo Bustelo 0-0
13/10/2013 16:00 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver 3-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Moura Moura CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 2-1
13/10/2013 16:00 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 1-0
13/10/2013 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Fátima Fátima 1-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense Caldas SC Caldas SC 0-2
13/10/2013 16:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 4-0
13/10/2013 16:00 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 0-0
13/10/2013 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Ferreiras Ferreiras 2-2
13/10/2013 16:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal 4-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 2-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Carregado Carregado Alcanenense Alcanenense 1-1
13/10/2013 16:00 Tourizense Tourizense GD Sourense GD Sourense 1-0

Speeldag 5

06/10/2013 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 1-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Fátima Fátima Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 4-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 4-0
06/10/2013 16:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho Anadia FC Anadia FC 2-3
06/10/2013 16:00 Bustelo Bustelo FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Estarreja Estarreja CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes 0-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-2
06/10/2013 16:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 0-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 2-2
06/10/2013 16:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 1-0
06/10/2013 16:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa 1-6
06/10/2013 16:00 CD Operario CD Operario O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 1-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 FC Vizela FC Vizela 1-0
06/10/2013 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao Lixa Lixa 4-1
06/10/2013 16:00 GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao GD Joane GD Joane 0-1
06/10/2013 16:00 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 0-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Varzim Varzim Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Loures Loures Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 3-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Manteigas Manteigas 1-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Ideal Ideal SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Almodôvar Almodôvar Lagos Lagos 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-3
06/10/2013 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco Tourizense Tourizense 1-0

Speeldag 14

06/10/2013 16:00 Carregado Carregado SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 1-1

Speeldag 5

06/10/2013 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe AD Limianos AD Limianos 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Ninense Ninense Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros Freamunde Freamunde 1-2
06/10/2013 16:00 Perafita Perafita Boavista Boavista 0-2
06/10/2013 16:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver Grijó Grijó 1-0
06/10/2013 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar Vila Flor Vila Flor 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras Moura Moura 3-2
06/10/2013 16:00 Montemor Montemor CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense 1-2
06/10/2013 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC CF Benfica CF Benfica 0-0
06/10/2013 16:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes Sousense Sousense 4-1
06/10/2013 16:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 0-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC AD Camacha AD Camacha 1-1
06/10/2013 16:00 Valenciano Valenciano SC Vianense SC Vianense 1-2
06/10/2013 16:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC GD Braganca GD Braganca 0-2

Speeldag 4

28/09/2013 17:00 AD Camacha AD Camacha SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 1-0
28/09/2013 16:00 AD Portomosense AD Portomosense Caldas SC Caldas SC 0-1
28/09/2013 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 0-0
28/09/2013 16:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 3-2
28/09/2013 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Carregado Carregado Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 3-0
28/09/2013 16:00 Alcanenense Alcanenense Fátima Fátima 1-0
28/09/2013 16:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1-4
28/09/2013 16:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC Manteigas Manteigas 4-1
28/09/2013 16:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal 3-0
28/09/2013 16:00 Tourizense Tourizense AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 0-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 2-0
28/09/2013 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca Valenciano Valenciano 3-0
28/09/2013 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe Ninense Ninense 3-0
28/09/2013 16:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 2-0
28/09/2013 16:00 SC Vianense SC Vianense SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 0-0
28/09/2013 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 5-5
28/09/2013 16:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 1-3
28/09/2013 16:00 GD Joane GD Joane AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 2-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Lixa Lixa Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 0-1
28/09/2013 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela Varzim Varzim 2-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 0-0
28/09/2013 16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa Estarreja Estarreja 1-0
28/09/2013 16:00 Grijó Grijó Bustelo Bustelo 1-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Boavista Boavista Amarante FC Amarante FC 2-1
28/09/2013 16:00 CF Benfica CF Benfica SC Praiense SC Praiense 3-7
28/09/2013 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-0
28/09/2013 16:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 2-3
28/09/2013 16:00 Ideal Ideal CD Operario CD Operario 1-2
28/09/2013 16:00 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes Anadia FC Anadia FC 1-1
28/09/2013 16:00 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 1-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar Salgueiros Salgueiros 2-0
28/09/2013 16:00 Sousense Sousense Freamunde Freamunde 1-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor Perafita Perafita 3-0
28/09/2013 16:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver SC Espinho SC Espinho 1-0
28/09/2013 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Montemor Montemor 0-0
28/09/2013 16:00 CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense Almodôvar Almodôvar 4-2
28/09/2013 16:00 Moura Moura Louletano DC Louletano DC 1-3
28/09/2013 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro Loures Loures 0-1
28/09/2013 16:00 Lagos Lagos FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 3-0

Speeldag 3

15/09/2013 18:00 Ninense Ninense Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 1-1
15/09/2013 18:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela GD Braganca GD Braganca 2-0
15/09/2013 18:00 Valenciano Valenciano AD Limianos AD Limianos 1-4
15/09/2013 18:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 3-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC Carregado Carregado 1-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Fátima Fátima União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-2
15/09/2013 18:00 Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 2-2
15/09/2013 18:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense Alcanenense Alcanenense 2-2
15/09/2013 18:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC AD Fafe AD Fafe 0-2
15/09/2013 18:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV Grijó Grijó 2-2
15/09/2013 18:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes Boavista Boavista 0-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC Vila Flor Vila Flor 5-0
15/09/2013 18:00 Varzim Varzim Lixa Lixa 2-0
15/09/2013 18:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC Ferreiras Ferreiras 0-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Montemor Montemor Moura Moura 3-3
15/09/2013 18:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 2-1
15/09/2013 18:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-3
15/09/2013 18:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-2
15/09/2013 18:00 GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao FC Vizela FC Vizela 1-1
15/09/2013 18:00 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense GD Joane GD Joane 2-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Estarreja Estarreja FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 3-1
15/09/2013 18:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense Lagos Lagos 1-0
15/09/2013 18:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes 1-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Bustelo Bustelo SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver 1-0
15/09/2013 18:00 Freamunde Freamunde AD Camacha AD Camacha 5-3
15/09/2013 18:00 Almodôvar Almodôvar CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-2
15/09/2013 18:00 Perafita Perafita Gondomar Gondomar 1-1
15/09/2013 18:00 O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD CF Benfica CF Benfica 2-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Loures Loures Ideal Ideal 3-0
15/09/2013 18:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 0-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 0-0
15/09/2013 18:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco GD Sourense GD Sourense 3-2
15/09/2013 18:00 Manteigas Manteigas Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 0-2
15/09/2013 18:00 Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio Tourizense Tourizense 2-0
15/09/2013 18:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa 0-3
15/09/2013 18:00 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense 3-1
15/09/2013 18:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros Sousense Sousense 0-0
15/09/2013 18:00 CD Operario CD Operario SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 1-0
14/09/2013 18:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas SC Vianense SC Vianense 0-2

Speeldag 2

08/09/2013 18:00 FC Cesarense FC Cesarense Anadia FC Anadia FC 4-2
08/09/2013 18:00 SC Vianense SC Vianense Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC 1-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Vila Flor Vila Flor SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 1-1
08/09/2013 18:00 Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC Ninense Ninense 2-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Gondomar Gondomar Amarante FC Amarante FC 1-1
08/09/2013 18:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 1-1
08/09/2013 18:00 AD Camacha AD Camacha Sousense Sousense 1-1
08/09/2013 18:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe Valenciano Valenciano 2-1
08/09/2013 18:00 Bustelo Bustelo SC Espinho SC Espinho 1-1
08/09/2013 18:00 SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 4-4
08/09/2013 18:00 Perafita Perafita Salgueiros Salgueiros 0-3
08/09/2013 18:00 Grijó Grijó Estarreja Estarreja 3-1
08/09/2013 18:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes 1-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Tourizense Tourizense Manteigas Manteigas 0-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Ideal Ideal Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-2
08/09/2013 18:00 CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense Lagos Lagos 3-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Moura Moura Almodôvar Almodôvar 3-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 0-1
08/09/2013 18:00 Ferreiras Ferreiras Montemor Montemor 0-0
08/09/2013 18:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade FC Barreirense FC Barreirense 3-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 2-0
08/09/2013 18:00 FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio 1-1
08/09/2013 18:00 GD Sourense GD Sourense AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense 1-2
08/09/2013 18:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal 2-1
08/09/2013 18:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro SC Praiense SC Praiense 4-4
08/09/2013 18:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD 3-0

Speeldag 11

08/09/2013 18:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense CF Benfica CF Benfica 3-1

Speeldag 2

08/09/2013 18:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 2-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Lixa Lixa GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao 2-3
08/09/2013 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães GD Joane GD Joane 1-0
08/09/2013 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao Varzim Varzim 2-1
08/09/2013 18:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense 5-1
08/09/2013 18:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense Fátima Fátima 0-5
08/09/2013 18:00 AD Portomosense AD Portomosense União de Leiria União de Leiria 2-3
08/09/2013 18:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Caldas SC Caldas SC 1-0
08/09/2013 18:00 Carregado Carregado Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense 3-1
07/09/2013 18:00 Loures Loures CD Operario CD Operario 1-1

Speeldag 1

03/09/2013 21:30 Naval 1º de Maio Naval 1º de Maio GD Sourense GD Sourense 2-2

Speeldag 2

01/09/2013 18:00 AD Limianos AD Limianos SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 0-1

Speeldag 1

25/08/2013 19:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas AD Limianos AD Limianos 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela AD Fafe AD Fafe 1-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Ninense Ninense SC Vianense SC Vianense 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV Bustelo Bustelo 3-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Estarreja Estarreja SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver 1-3
25/08/2013 18:00 CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes FC Cesarense FC Cesarense 2-0
25/08/2013 18:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC Grijó Grijó 3-2
25/08/2013 18:00 Salgueiros Salgueiros AD Camacha AD Camacha 1-3
25/08/2013 18:00 Freamunde Freamunde Vila Flor Vila Flor 4-0
25/08/2013 18:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes Gondomar Gondomar 0-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC Perafita Perafita 4-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Varzim Varzim Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 3-0
25/08/2013 18:00 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 GD Ribeirao GD Ribeirao FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense Lixa Lixa 0-0
25/08/2013 18:00 Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC GD Braganca GD Braganca 1-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Valenciano Valenciano Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 0-2
25/08/2013 18:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 0-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Águias do Moradal Águias do Moradal Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 1-0
25/08/2013 18:00 Manteigas Manteigas FC Pampilhosa FC Pampilhosa 0-2
25/08/2013 18:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense CDR Quarteirense CDR Quarteirense 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 Lagos Lagos CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1
25/08/2013 18:00 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense Moura Moura 0-0
25/08/2013 18:00 Almodôvar Almodôvar Ferreiras Ferreiras 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 0-2
25/08/2013 18:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense Ideal Ideal 3-0
25/08/2013 18:00 CD Operario CD Operario CF Benfica CF Benfica 5-0
25/08/2013 18:00 O Elvas CAD O Elvas CAD SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 1-3
25/08/2013 18:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Loures Loures 1-2
25/08/2013 18:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria Carregado Carregado 1-0
25/08/2013 18:00 AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC Tourizense Tourizense 0-2
25/08/2013 18:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC Alcanenense Alcanenense 0-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Fátima Fátima AD Portomosense AD Portomosense 4-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Montemor Montemor Louletano DC Louletano DC 2-1
25/08/2013 18:00 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2-0
25/08/2013 18:00 Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-2
24/08/2013 18:00 GD Joane GD Joane FC Vizela FC Vizela 3-1
24/08/2013 18:00 Sousense Sousense Boavista Boavista 1-3

Archief