Word fan! 1

Kalender II Divisao

 Speeldag 25
06/03 20:30 Real SC Real SC 2-2 Louletano DC Louletano DC
- 6' √Črico Roberto Mendes Alves Castro
Rui Miguel Cabral Furtado 9' -
- 25' √āngelo Rafael Oliveira Sousa Taveira
Diogo Lopes David 45' -
07/03 16:00 Braga Braga 2-0 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
Gonçalo Almeida Gregório 70' -
Kobamelo Kodisang 88' -
08/03 13:00 SC Praiense SC Praiense 3-2 União Santarém União Santarém
Filipe Miguel Medeiros Andrade 4' -
Matheus Nogueira Albuquerque de Souza 15' -
Matheus Nogueira Albuquerque de Souza 51' -
- 72' Bruno Gomes Mendonça
- 84' Pedro Gonçalo Oliveira Augusto
08/03 15:00 Olhanense Olhanense 5-0 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo
7' -
Adewale Oluwafemi Sapara 27' -
Adewale Oluwafemi Sapara 56' -
76' -
Adewale Oluwafemi Sapara 90' -
08/03 16:00 Ideal Ideal 3-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
0-1 8' Pedro Miguel Santos Aparício
0-2 16' Marko Mitrovic
Douglas de Paula da Silva (pen) 27' 1-2
Igor Sevivas Gomes 55' 2-2
Douglas Abner Almeida dos Santos 90+4' 3-2
08/03 16:00 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 1-0 Oliv. Hospital Oliv. Hospital
Sérgio Miguel Velosa Pereira 62' -
08/03 16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1-0 Uni√£o de Leiria Uni√£o de Leiria
Stevy Okitokandjo 44' -
08/03 16:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 0-0 Caldas SC Caldas SC
08/03 16:00 Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache 1-0 RD Agueda RD Agueda
Denilson José Monteiro Soares 18' -
08/03 16:00 Oleiros Oleiros 3-1 Fontinhas Fontinhas
Iago Siqueira Augusto 25' -
Tiago Filipe Moura Gomes 45' -
- 48'
André de Oliveira Silva Farinha 85' -
08/03 16:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 0-1 AR S√£o Martinho AR S√£o Martinho
- 90+2' Benjamin Eli Agbeko
08/03 16:00 SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro 0-1 Lusitano GC √Čvora Lusitano GC √Čvora
- 59' Elton Jo√£o Dos Santos Ros√°rio
08/03 16:00 Loures Loures 1-1 Sacavenense Sacavenense
- 10' Ricardo Bruno Santos (pen)
Hugo Miguel Alves Machado 18' -
08/03 16:00 Armacenenses Armacenenses 3-3 Sintra Sintra
- 26' Tiago Gustavo Etges
Yaggo Vitorino Silva Gomes 32' -
- 46' Braudílio Pina Rodrigues
- 74' Tiago Gustavo Etges
Pedro Miguel Relvas Rodrigues 75' -
Hugo Miguel Carambola Meira 79' -
08/03 16:00 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 1-2 Alverca Alverca
Jo√£o Paulo Carvalho Pinto 38' -
- 63' Luís Filipe dos Santos Pinto
- 80' Marlon Rezende Emídio Costa
08/03 16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa 1-2 Lagos Lagos
Nelson C√° Correia Landim (pen) 20' -
- 33' Jorge Emanuel Magalh√£es Teixeira
- 47' Jorge Emanuel Magalh√£es Teixeira
08/03 16:00 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 3-1 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Martim Spencer √Āguas 8' -
Silvino Soares Furtado 21' -
- 26' Jo√£o Gomes
Rodrigo Miguel Reis Parreira 29' -
08/03 16:00 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2-1 Anadia FC Anadia FC
0-1 6' Jo√£o Paulo Martinez Neves
Marcos Soares Elias Junior (pen) 70' 1-1
Leandro Paulo Roberto Souza 88' 2-1
08/03 16:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho 3-1 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
Jo√£o Pedro Ferreira Silva 20' 1-0
Jo√£o Pedro Ferreira Silva 26' 2-0
2-1 59' Ismail Karamoko
Diogo Jorge Moreno Valente 60' 3-1
08/03 16:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe 1-0 GD Braganca GD Braganca
Jozinei Jo√£o Machado Rodriguez 76' -
08/03 16:00 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 4-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
Jo√£o Miguel Fernandes de Lima 5' -
- 14' Luís Fernando Gerardo Figueira
Bruno Miguel Perestrelo Alves Silva 39' -
Ibrahima Kalil Guirassy 43' -
Jo√£o Miguel Fernandes de Lima 64' -
08/03 16:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 3-0 Cerveira Cerveira
56' -
Jussane da Costa Marques Ribeiro 85' -
André Manuel Pinto Nogueira Sousa (pen) 90+1' -
08/03 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela 1-0 Chaves II Chaves II
Diogo de Sousa Ribeiro 34' -
08/03 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-1 Berço Berço
Nicolas Janvier (pen) 8' -
Nicolas Janvier 47' -
Lucas Soares de Almeida 58' -
- 62' Ricardo Almeida Ribeiro
Jo√£o Pedro Palma Santos 76' -
08/03 16:00 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 1-1 Montalegre Montalegre
José Nuno Rodrigues Xavier 12' -
- 83' Anderson Ribeiro Souza de Carvalho (pen)
08/03 16:00 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 1-0 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Taofiq Jibril 66' -
08/03 16:00 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 1-1 Castro Daire Castro Daire
- 29' Luís Filipe Almeida Paiva
45+1' -
08/03 16:00 Arouca Arouca 9-0 Gin√°sio Figueirense Gin√°sio Figueirense
Adilio Correa dos Santos 8' -
André Oliveira Silva 11' -
F√°bio Fortes Moreira 15' -
F√°bio Fortes Moreira 37' -
Adilio Correa dos Santos 55' -
F√°bio Fortes Moreira 59' -
Adilio Correa dos Santos 62' -
André Fernando Cabrita Salvador 79' -
F√°bio Fortes Moreira 86' -
08/03 16:00 Trofense Trofense 2-3 Leca FC Leca FC
Grinood J√ļlio Costa 8' -
- 21' Samuel Teles Pereira Nunes Silva
- 43' Isaac Cissé (pen)
Thierno Niang (pen) 48' -
- 83' Isaac Cissé
08/03 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC 2-1 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Francisco Pedro Batista Pinto Leite 59' -
- 83' Pedro José Pacheco
Miguel Baptista (pen) 87' -
08/03 16:00 USC Paredes USC Paredes 3-0 Gondomar Gondomar
20' -
Everton Ramos Da Silva 24' -
Alberto Ambrósio Gomes 28' -
08/03 16:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 2-1 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Miguel √āngelo Marques Pinto Pereira 46' -
Miguel √āngelo Marques Pinto Pereira 49' -
- 66' Filipe Bem Relvas Vito Oliveira
08/03 16:00 Amora Amora 2-1 GD Fabril Barreiro GD Fabril Barreiro
0-1 5' Pedro Celestino Silva Soares
Jo√£o Filipe Nabais Delgado 7' 1-1
Rodrigo Miguel Santos Monteiro 79' 2-1
08/03 17:00 Martimo Funchal Martimo Funchal 5-1 CSD Camara de Lobos CSD Camara de Lobos
Felício Mendes João Milson 20' -
Felício Mendes João Milson 25' -
André Filipe Rebelo Mesquita 40' -
Aloísio Soares Neto 52' -
- 61' Nuno David Oliveira Santos
Nassur Namone Udjon Pereira Silva Bacem 83' -
08/03 17:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 1-3 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
- 36'
Goba Elysee Zakpa 39' -
- 59' Paulo Manuel Neves Alves
- 74' Lehlogonolo George Matlou
09/03 16:00 Condeixa Condeixa 0-0 F√°tima F√°tima

Groepen II Divisao

Thuis

Uit