Word fan! 17

Stand Oekraïense Premier League 2022/2023

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 15 36 11 3 1 31-10 21 W G W G V
2. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 13 30 9 3 1 29-11 18 W W G V W
3. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 15 30 9 3 3 24-13 11 G W W G W
4. Zorya Zorya 15 28 8 4 3 32-22 10 V G W G G
5. PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria 14 25 7 4 3 23-19 4 V W V G G
6. Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 15 20 5 5 5 14-18 -4 V G V W G
7. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 15 18 5 3 7 18-20 -2 W V G W V
8. Kryvbas Kryvbas 15 18 5 3 7 11-16 -5 W W V W W
9. Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 14 18 4 6 4 13-17 -4 V G W W G
10. Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 15 17 5 2 8 17-20 -3 W V V V V
11. Kharkiv Kharkiv 15 16 4 4 7 15-23 -8 G V V G V
12. Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 14 14 3 5 6 17-22 -5 W V G G G
13. FC Minaj FC Minaj 14 14 3 5 6 10-15 -5 V V G W G
14. Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 14 13 3 4 7 12-18 -6 W V V W W
15. Chornomorets Chornomorets 15 11 2 5 8 10-20 -10 W W G V G
16. Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 14 9 2 3 9 9-21 -12 V W V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 9 21 6 3 0 19-8 11 W G W G W
2. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 8 20 6 2 0 16-4 12 G W W W G
3. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 9 18 5 3 1 14-6 8 W W G G W
4. PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria 7 16 5 1 1 15-8 7 W W W W G
5. Zorya Zorya 7 15 4 3 0 18-11 7 G W W G G
6. Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 8 14 4 2 2 9-6 3 G G W V V
7. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 11 3 2 2 7-5 2 W V W W G
8. Kryvbas Kryvbas 7 11 3 2 2 5-5 0 G W W V W
9. Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 8 11 3 2 3 10-13 -3 G V V V W
10. Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 8 9 2 3 3 12-12 0 V G W G G
11. Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 7 9 3 0 4 6-7 -1 V W V W W
12. FC Minaj FC Minaj 6 5 1 2 3 3-5 -2 V V G V W
13. Kharkiv Kharkiv 6 5 1 2 3 5-11 -6 V W V G V
14. Chornomorets Chornomorets 8 5 1 2 5 4-12 -8 V V W G V
15. Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6 4 1 1 4 6-12 -6 V V G W V
16. Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 5 1 0 1 4 3-8 -5 G V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 7 16 5 1 1 15-6 9 W W W G V
2. Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 10 16 5 1 4 14-12 2 W V W V V
3. Zorya Zorya 8 13 4 1 3 14-11 3 W W W V G
4. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 12 4 0 2 10-7 3 W V W W W
5. Kharkiv Kharkiv 9 11 3 2 4 10-12 -2 G V V G V
6. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 9 3 0 1 10-3 7 W W W V
7. PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria 7 9 2 3 2 8-11 -3 W G V V G
8. FC Minaj FC Minaj 8 9 2 3 3 7-10 -3 W V V G G
9. Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 6 7 1 4 1 3-4 -1 V G G W G
10. Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 8 7 2 1 5 11-15 -4 V G V W V
11. Kryvbas Kryvbas 8 7 2 1 5 6-11 -5 V V V W W
12. Chornomorets Chornomorets 7 6 1 3 3 6-8 -2 V G V W G
13. Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 7 6 1 3 3 5-12 -7 V V G W G
14. Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 6 5 1 2 3 5-10 -5 G V W V G
15. Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 8 5 1 2 5 3-9 -6 G V V V V
16. Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 7 4 0 4 3 6-11 -5 G G V V V