Word fan! 158

Seizoen 2015 - 2016 Primeira Liga


 Speeldag 1
14/08 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
15/08 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/08 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
16/08 17:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-2 Boavista Boavista
16/08 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
16/08 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 Arouca Arouca
16/08 19:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Nacional Nacional
16/08 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Estoril Estoril
17/08 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 2
21/08 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Braga Braga
22/08 19:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/08 21:45 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
23/08 18:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
23/08 18:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
23/08 18:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
23/08 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
23/08 20:15 Arouca Arouca 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/08 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-4 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
 Speeldag 3
29/08 17:15 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/08 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Estoril Estoril
29/08 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
30/08 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Nacional Nacional
30/08 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Arouca Arouca
30/08 18:00 Braga Braga 4-0 Boavista Boavista
30/08 20:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
31/08 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
31/08 22:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 4
11/09 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Belenenses Belenenses
12/09 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Braga Braga
12/09 21:45 Arouca Arouca 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
13/09 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 5-2 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
13/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/09 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13/09 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/09 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
14/09 21:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 5
18/09 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/09 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Estoril Estoril
19/09 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20/09 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Arouca Arouca
20/09 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Boavista Boavista
20/09 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
21/09 20:00 Braga Braga 5-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
21/09 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 6
25/09 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
26/09 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/09 21:45 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
27/09 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
27/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
27/09 18:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
27/09 18:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
27/09 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Braga Braga
28/09 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 7
02/10 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-0 Estoril Estoril
03/10 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Nacional Nacional
03/10 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/10 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
03/10 21:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Boavista Boavista
04/10 19:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Arouca Arouca
04/10 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/10 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 5-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 8
23/10 21:30 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Boavista Boavista
24/10 17:15 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/10 19:30 Estoril Estoril 2-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/10 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
25/10 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/10 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
25/10 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
25/10 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Braga Braga
26/10 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Speeldag 9
30/10 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
31/10 17:15 Braga Braga 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
31/10 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Estoril Estoril
01/11 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Nacional Nacional
01/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
01/11 17:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-0 Arouca Arouca
01/11 20:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
02/11 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 10
06/11 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/11 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Nacional Nacional
08/11 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 3-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/11 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Boavista Boavista
08/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/11 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
08/11 21:30 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
09/11 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
09/11 22:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-1 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 11
27/11 21:30 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
28/11 18:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
28/11 19:30 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/11 21:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
29/11 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
29/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Arouca Arouca
29/11 20:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Estoril Estoril
30/11 20:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/11 22:00 Braga Braga 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 9
02/12 21:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 12
04/12 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/12 17:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
05/12 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/12 21:45 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
06/12 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
06/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-2 Boavista Boavista
06/12 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Nacional Nacional
06/12 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Braga Braga
07/12 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Speeldag 13
11/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Estoril Estoril
12/12 17:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 Arouca Arouca
12/12 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
12/12 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-4 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
12/12 21:45 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/12 19:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
13/12 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Braga Braga
14/12 13:30 Nacional Nacional 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
14/12 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-3 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 7
15/12 22:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 14
19/12 19:30 Arouca Arouca 4-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
19/12 21:45 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/12 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20/12 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
20/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Nacional Nacional
20/12 19:15 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
20/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/12 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Boavista Boavista
21/12 22:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 15
02/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-3 Moreirense Moreirense
02/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
02/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Arouca Arouca
02/01 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-1 Estoril Estoril
02/01 17:15 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-1 Braga Braga
02/01 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
02/01 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/01 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
03/01 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Speeldag 16
06/01 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 Boavista Boavista
06/01 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Estoril Estoril
06/01 17:15 Moreirense Moreirense 3-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
06/01 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Nacional Nacional
06/01 19:15 Braga Braga 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
06/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
06/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
06/01 21:15 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-6 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 17
09/01 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Arouca Arouca
10/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
10/01 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 5-1 Moreirense Moreirense
10/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
10/01 17:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-2 Braga Braga
10/01 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-5 FC Porto FC Porto
11/01 13:00 Nacional Nacional 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/01 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
 Speeldag 18
15/01 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
16/01 17:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/01 19:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
16/01 21:45 Estoril Estoril 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
17/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
17/01 19:15 Nacional Nacional 2-3 Braga Braga
17/01 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
18/01 21:00 Boavista Boavista 4-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
 Speeldag 19
22/01 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/01 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-0 Nacional Nacional
23/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-3 Estoril Estoril
23/01 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Arouca Arouca
23/01 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
24/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
24/01 19:15 Braga Braga 5-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/01 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
25/01 21:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 20
29/01 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
30/01 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
30/01 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
31/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
31/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
31/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
31/01 18:00 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Braga Braga
31/01 20:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
01/02 21:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 21
05/02 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/02 19:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
06/02 21:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/02 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
07/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Nacional Nacional
07/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Boavista Boavista
07/02 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-2 Arouca Arouca
08/02 20:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/02 22:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Estoril Estoril
 Speeldag 22
12/02 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
13/02 17:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 Belenenses Belenenses
13/02 19:30 Nacional Nacional 0-4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
13/02 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
14/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
14/02 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
14/02 18:00 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
14/02 20:15 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-3 Braga Braga
15/02 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 23
19/02 21:30 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-1 Estoril Estoril
20/02 19:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/02 21:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/02 17:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-1 Nacional Nacional
21/02 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Arouca Arouca
21/02 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-4 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
21/02 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
21/02 21:30 Braga Braga 3-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/02 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 24
26/02 21:30 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/02 17:15 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/02 19:30 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Braga Braga
27/02 21:45 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
28/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/02 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/02 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
29/02 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
29/02 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 25
04/03 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
05/03 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/03 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/03 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Nacional Nacional
06/03 17:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
06/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Arouca Arouca
06/03 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
06/03 21:30 Braga Braga 3-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/03 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 Estoril Estoril
 Speeldag 26
11/03 21:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-3 Boavista Boavista
12/03 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
12/03 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
13/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/03 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/03 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Braga Braga
14/03 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Speeldag 27
18/03 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
19/03 19:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 5-1 Arouca Arouca
19/03 21:45 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
20/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 Estoril Estoril
20/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
20/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
20/03 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/03 21:30 Braga Braga 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Speeldag 28
01/04 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Braga Braga
02/04 17:15 Arouca Arouca 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
02/04 19:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
02/04 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Boavista Boavista
03/04 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-2 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
03/04 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/04 20:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/04 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
04/04 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-5 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 29
08/04 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Arouca Arouca
09/04 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/04 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
10/04 17:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
10/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-1 Estoril Estoril
10/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/04 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
10/04 21:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
11/04 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 30
16/04 17:15 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/04 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Boavista Boavista
16/04 21:45 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
17/04 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/04 19:15 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
17/04 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Nacional Nacional
18/04 20:00 Braga Braga 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
18/04 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
 Speeldag 31
22/04 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
23/04 17:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
23/04 19:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
23/04 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Braga Braga
24/04 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 Arouca Arouca
24/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
24/04 17:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
24/04 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Estoril Estoril
24/04 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 32
29/04 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/04 22:00 Braga Braga 3-2 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
30/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/04 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
01/05 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
01/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
01/05 19:15 Arouca Arouca 3-0 Nacional Nacional
01/05 21:30 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 33
06/05 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-4 CD Tondela CD Tondela
07/05 17:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
07/05 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Braga Braga
07/05 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 5-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
08/05 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
08/05 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
08/05 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-1 Moreirense Moreirense
08/05 21:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/05 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Arouca Arouca
 Speeldag 34
14/05 12:45 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Boavista Boavista
14/05 19:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/05 20:30 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/05 20:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/05 20:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
14/05 20:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Estoril Estoril
15/05 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
15/05 18:00 Braga Braga 0-4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
15/05 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Nacional Nacional
 Stand G P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 88
2. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 34 86
3. FC Porto FC Porto 34 73
4. Braga Braga 34 58
5. Arouca Arouca 34 54
6. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 50
7. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 49
8. Estoril Estoril 34 47
9. Belenenses Belenenses 34 41
10. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 40
11. Nacional Nacional 34 38
12. Moreirense Moreirense 34 36
13. Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 34 35
14. Boavista Boavista 34 33
15. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 30
16. Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 34 30
17. CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 34 29
18. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 34 25