Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
10/08 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
11/08 17:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
11/08 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
11/08 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Chaves Chaves
12/08 17:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
12/08 17:00 Feirense Feirense 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/08 19:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
12/08 21:30 Braga Braga 4-2 Nacional Nacional
13/08 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 0-2 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 2
17/08 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 2-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
18/08 17:30 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
18/08 20:00 Boavista Boavista 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/08 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
19/08 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
19/08 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
19/08 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
19/08 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-3 Braga Braga
20/08 21:15 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 0-1 Feirense Feirense
 Speeldag 3
24/08 21:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 2-1 Chaves Chaves
25/08 17:30 Portimonense Portimonense 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
25/08 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
25/08 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-3 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
26/08 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
26/08 17:00 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 1-2 Nacional Nacional
26/08 19:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/08 21:30 Braga Braga 3-1 CD Aves CD Aves
27/08 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 4
31/08 20:00 Chaves Chaves 0-1 Braga Braga
31/08 22:15 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
01/09 17:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
01/09 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4-2 Boavista Boavista
01/09 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Feirense Feirense
02/09 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
02/09 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
02/09 19:30 Nacional Nacional 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
 Speeldag 5
21/09 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Chaves Chaves
22/09 17:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/09 20:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
22/09 22:00 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
23/09 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
23/09 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Nacional Nacional
23/09 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
23/09 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 3-2 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
24/09 21:15 Braga Braga 1-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 6
27/09 22:15 Chaves Chaves 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
29/09 17:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Feirense Feirense
29/09 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Boavista Boavista
29/09 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
30/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
30/09 19:30 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 1-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
30/09 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 Braga Braga
01/10 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 3-0 Portimonense Portimonense
 Speeldag 7
05/10 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Nacional Nacional
05/10 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Chaves Chaves
05/10 21:30 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/10 16:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
06/10 19:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 1-3 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
06/10 21:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
07/10 16:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
07/10 18:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
07/10 21:00 Portimonense Portimonense 4-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 8
26/10 20:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Portimonense Portimonense
26/10 22:15 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 1-1 Braga Braga
27/10 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
27/10 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Chaves Chaves
27/10 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/10 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
28/10 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
28/10 18:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Feirense Feirense
28/10 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-0 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 9
02/11 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-3 Moreirense Moreirense
03/11 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
03/11 19:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
03/11 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
04/11 16:00 Feirense Feirense 2-4 CD Tondela CD Tondela
04/11 18:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
04/11 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
05/11 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-3 Nacional Nacional
05/11 22:15 Chaves Chaves 1-2 CD Aves CD Aves
 Speeldag 10
09/11 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
09/11 22:15 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 2-1 Feirense Feirense
10/11 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
10/11 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Boavista Boavista
10/11 19:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
10/11 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Braga Braga
11/11 16:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
11/11 18:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/11 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Chaves Chaves
 Speeldag 11
30/11 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-3 Belenenses Belenenses
01/12 16:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
01/12 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Feirense Feirense
01/12 21:30 Braga Braga 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
02/12 16:00 Portimonense Portimonense 3-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/12 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 2-3 Nacional Nacional
02/12 18:30 Chaves Chaves 0-1 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
02/12 21:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
03/12 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 12
07/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Portimonense Portimonense
08/12 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Chaves Chaves
08/12 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Braga Braga
08/12 21:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/12 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
09/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Boavista Boavista
09/12 18:30 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 3-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/12 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 4-1 CD Aves CD Aves
10/12 21:15 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
 Speeldag 13
14/12 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 3-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
14/12 22:15 Braga Braga 4-0 Feirense Feirense
15/12 16:30 Chaves Chaves 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
15/12 16:30 Boavista Boavista 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/12 19:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-1 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
15/12 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
16/12 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
16/12 18:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
16/12 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 5-2 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 14
22/12 16:30 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Portimonense Portimonense
22/12 16:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22/12 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
22/12 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 5-2 CD Aves CD Aves
22/12 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Boavista Boavista
23/12 16:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
23/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Chaves Chaves
23/12 18:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-2 Braga Braga
23/12 21:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 1-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 15
02/01 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/01 19:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
02/01 19:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
02/01 19:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
02/01 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
02/01 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/01 17:00 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Feirense Feirense
03/01 19:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
03/01 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 16
05/01 21:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
06/01 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
06/01 16:00 Feirense Feirense 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
06/01 16:00 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-0 Chaves Chaves
06/01 18:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
06/01 21:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Boavista Boavista
07/01 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
07/01 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
07/01 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 17
10/01 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Braga Braga
11/01 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/01 20:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-1 Feirense Feirense
11/01 22:15 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
12/01 16:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
12/01 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
13/01 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
13/01 18:30 Chaves Chaves 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/01 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
 Speeldag 18
18/01 19:45 Nacional Nacional 0-3 Braga Braga
18/01 20:00 Chaves Chaves 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
18/01 22:15 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/01 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
19/01 19:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
19/01 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
20/01 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 2-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
20/01 18:30 Boavista Boavista 0-2 Portimonense Portimonense
20/01 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Feirense Feirense
 Speeldag 19
28/01 18:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
28/01 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Nacional Nacional
28/01 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 CD Aves CD Aves
28/01 22:15 Feirense Feirense 1-2 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
29/01 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Chaves Chaves
29/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Boavista Boavista
29/01 22:15 Braga Braga 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
30/01 20:00 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
30/01 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 20
01/02 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/02 16:30 Chaves Chaves 1-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
02/02 19:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Feirense Feirense
02/02 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Braga Braga
03/02 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
03/02 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
03/02 18:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/02 21:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
04/02 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
 Speeldag 21
08/02 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
09/02 16:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-1 CD Aves CD Aves
09/02 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/02 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
10/02 16:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Chaves Chaves
10/02 16:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10/02 18:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 10-0 Nacional Nacional
10/02 21:00 Feirense Feirense 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
11/02 21:15 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 22
15/02 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
16/02 16:30 Nacional Nacional 4-0 Feirense Feirense
16/02 19:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
16/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
17/02 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
17/02 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
17/02 18:30 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Boavista Boavista
17/02 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-0 Braga Braga
18/02 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 23
22/02 20:00 Braga Braga 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
22/02 22:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
23/02 16:30 Feirense Feirense 1-3 Moreirense Moreirense
23/02 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 CD Aves CD Aves
23/02 21:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 1-1 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
24/02 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Nacional Nacional
24/02 18:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/02 20:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
25/02 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Chaves Chaves
 Speeldag 24
01/03 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 2-0 Boavista Boavista
02/03 16:30 Nacional Nacional 3-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/03 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
02/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/03 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 4-0 Feirense Feirense
03/03 16:00 Chaves Chaves 0-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
03/03 18:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Braga Braga
03/03 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-1 Portimonense Portimonense
04/03 21:15 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 1-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
 Speeldag 25
08/03 21:30 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/03 16:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
09/03 19:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
09/03 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
10/03 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 CD Aves CD Aves
10/03 16:00 Portimonense Portimonense 5-1 Nacional Nacional
10/03 18:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
10/03 21:00 Feirense Feirense 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
11/03 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 26
15/03 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
16/03 16:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-1 Braga Braga
16/03 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Portimonense Portimonense
16/03 19:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 3-1 Boavista Boavista
16/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
17/03 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/03 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Chaves Chaves
17/03 18:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/03 21:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Feirense Feirense
 Speeldag 27
29/03 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-2 Moreirense Moreirense
30/03 16:30 Braga Braga 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
30/03 19:00 Chaves Chaves 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
30/03 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
30/03 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
31/03 16:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 3-2 Nacional Nacional
31/03 18:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 CD Aves CD Aves
31/03 21:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
01/04 21:15 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
 Speeldag 28
05/04 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Boavista Boavista
06/04 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
06/04 16:30 Nacional Nacional 0-0 CD Aves CD Aves
06/04 19:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 4-0 Chaves Chaves
06/04 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Braga Braga
07/04 16:00 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 1-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
07/04 18:30 Feirense Feirense 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/04 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/04 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-2 Portimonense Portimonense
 Speeldag 29
12/04 21:30 Chaves Chaves 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
13/04 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
13/04 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
13/04 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
14/04 16:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 2-0 Feirense Feirense
14/04 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
14/04 18:30 Braga Braga 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
14/04 18:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Nacional Nacional
14/04 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-2 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
 Speeldag 30
19/04 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Boavista Boavista
19/04 16:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
19/04 19:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
19/04 21:30 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 0-2 CD Aves CD Aves
20/04 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20/04 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Chaves Chaves
20/04 19:00 Feirense Feirense 0-2 Braga Braga
20/04 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22/04 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
 Speeldag 31
26/04 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
27/04 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
27/04 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-0 Feirense Feirense
27/04 19:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
27/04 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
28/04 16:00 Chaves Chaves 4-1 Nacional Nacional
28/04 16:00 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/04 18:30 Braga Braga 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/04 21:00 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
 Speeldag 32
03/05 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/05 16:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 1-0 Braga Braga
04/05 16:30 Feirense Feirense 4-4 Chaves Chaves
04/05 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Portimonense Portimonense
04/05 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 CD Aves CD Aves
05/05 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
05/05 18:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-8 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
05/05 21:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 2-2 Nacional Nacional
06/05 21:15 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 0-3 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 33
10/05 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
11/05 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4-4 Feirense Feirense
11/05 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 3-2 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal
11/05 19:00 Boavista Boavista 4-2 Braga Braga
11/05 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
12/05 16:00 Chaves Chaves 1-2 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal
12/05 16:00 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 5-1 Belenenses Belenenses
12/05 18:30 Nacional Nacional 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
12/05 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 34
16/05 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Nacional Nacional
17/05 21:30 Braga Braga 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
18/05 16:30 Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 0-1 Boavista Boavista
18/05 16:30 Feirense Feirense 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
18/05 16:30 Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
18/05 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
18/05 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
19/05 18:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 5-2 Chaves Chaves
19/05 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-3 Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es
 Stand G P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 87
2. FC Porto FC Porto 34 85
3. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 34 74
4. Braga Braga 34 67
5. Moreirense Moreirense 34 52
6. Vit贸ria Guimar茫es Vit贸ria Guimar茫es 34 52
7. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 45
8. Boavista Boavista 34 44
9. Belenenses Belenenses 34 43
10. CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 34 42
11. Portimonense Portimonense 34 39
12. Mari颅timo Funchal Mari颅timo Funchal 34 39
13. Vit贸ria Set煤bal Vit贸ria Set煤bal 34 36
14. CD Aves CD Aves 34 36
15. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 35
16. Chaves Chaves 34 32
17. Nacional Nacional 34 28
18. Feirense Feirense 34 20