Word fan! 155

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 Primeira Liga


 Speeldag 1
09/08 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
10/08 17:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10/08 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
10/08 22:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/08 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
11/08 19:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
11/08 22:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
12/08 21:15 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
08/09 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 2
16/08 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/08 17:30 Moreirense Moreirense 3-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/08 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/08 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
18/08 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/08 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 3-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
18/08 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Boavista Boavista
18/08 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Braga Braga
19/08 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Portimonense Portimonense
 Speeldag 3
23/08 20:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
23/08 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 5-1 CD Aves CD Aves
24/08 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
24/08 22:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/08 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/08 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
25/08 19:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
25/08 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Braga Braga
25/08 22:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 4
30/08 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
30/08 22:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Boavista Boavista
31/08 17:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
31/08 17:30 CD Aves CD Aves 2-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
31/08 20:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
31/08 22:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
01/09 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
01/09 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/09 22:00 Braga Braga 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 5
13/09 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-0 Braga Braga
14/09 17:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/09 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/09 22:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5-1 CD Aves CD Aves
15/09 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
15/09 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-4 CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/09 17:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-3 Belenenses Belenenses
15/09 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
15/09 21:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 6
20/09 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
21/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/09 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/09 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Boavista Boavista
22/09 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/09 19:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-0 Portimonense Portimonense
22/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/09 20:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
23/09 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 7
27/09 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/09 17:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
28/09 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
28/09 22:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
29/09 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/09 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/09 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Braga Braga
29/09 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/09 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 8
25/10 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/10 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
26/10 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-2 CD Aves CD Aves
26/10 19:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
26/10 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
27/10 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/10 18:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27/10 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/10 21:15 Braga Braga 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
 Speeldag 9
05/10 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/10 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
30/10 19:45 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/10 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/10 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Portimonense Portimonense
30/10 22:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
31/10 20:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
31/10 21:15 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Braga Braga
31/10 21:15 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
 Speeldag 10
02/11 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/11 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03/11 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
03/11 18:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
03/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
03/11 21:15 Braga Braga 2-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
04/11 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/11 22:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
04/11 22:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
 Speeldag 11
08/11 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
09/11 16:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
09/11 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/11 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-3 Moreirense Moreirense
10/11 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
10/11 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
10/11 19:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
10/11 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Braga Braga
10/11 22:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 12
29/11 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Boavista Boavista
30/11 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 3-2 CD Aves CD Aves
30/11 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
30/11 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
01/12 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
01/12 18:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/12 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
02/12 19:45 Braga Braga 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/12 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 13
06/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/12 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
07/12 19:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
07/12 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Braga Braga
08/12 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
08/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
08/12 18:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
08/12 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
09/12 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 14
13/12 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/12 16:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
14/12 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
14/12 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
15/12 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
15/12 18:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/12 21:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/12 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
16/12 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Speeldag 15
04/01 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/01 16:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
04/01 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-7 Braga Braga
04/01 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
05/01 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
05/01 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/01 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
05/01 18:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
05/01 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
 Speeldag 16
10/01 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
10/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
10/01 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-4 FC Porto FC Porto
11/01 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/01 19:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
11/01 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
12/01 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
12/01 18:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/01 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Speeldag 17
17/01 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-2 Braga Braga
17/01 22:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/01 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 3-0 Portimonense Portimonense
18/01 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/01 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
18/01 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
19/01 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/01 18:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
19/01 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 18
26/01 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
26/01 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26/01 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
26/01 18:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
26/01 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Boavista Boavista
27/01 19:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/01 22:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
28/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/01 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 19
31/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Belenenses Belenenses
31/01 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
01/02 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
01/02 19:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
02/02 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 CD Aves CD Aves
02/02 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-5 Moreirense Moreirense
02/02 18:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/02 18:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
02/02 21:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 20
07/02 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Boavista Boavista
08/02 16:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-7 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/02 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
08/02 19:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
08/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/02 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
09/02 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
09/02 18:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
09/02 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-4 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Speeldag 21
14/02 21:30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/02 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
15/02 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/02 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 Braga Braga
15/02 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
16/02 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/02 16:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
16/02 18:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
16/02 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 CD Aves CD Aves
 Speeldag 22
21/02 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/02 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/02 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
23/02 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
23/02 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/02 18:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Boavista Boavista
23/02 21:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
23/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
24/02 20:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 23
28/02 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
29/02 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
29/02 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
01/03 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/03 18:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 Braga Braga
01/03 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/03 20:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
02/03 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/03 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 24
06/03 21:30 Braga Braga 3-1 Portimonense Portimonense
07/03 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Boavista Boavista
07/03 19:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/03 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
08/03 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
08/03 18:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
08/03 18:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
08/03 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 25
03/06 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/06 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
04/06 19:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
04/06 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
04/06 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
05/06 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-2 Braga Braga
05/06 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
06/06 22:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
07/06 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 26
09/06 22:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10/06 18:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10/06 20:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/06 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
11/06 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/06 22:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
12/06 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/06 22:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/06 22:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Boavista Boavista
 Speeldag 27
15/06 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
16/06 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
16/06 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
17/06 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
17/06 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/06 20:00 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
18/06 22:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
19/06 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
19/06 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 28
21/06 22:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 CD Aves CD Aves
22/06 22:00 Portimonense Portimonense 3-2 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
23/06 20:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
23/06 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-4 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/06 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Boavista Boavista
24/06 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/06 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
25/06 22:00 Braga Braga 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/06 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 2-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 29
28/06 22:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
29/06 18:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
29/06 19:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/06 22:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/06 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Portimonense Portimonense
30/06 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
30/06 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-3 Braga Braga
01/07 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
01/07 22:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 30
03/07 20:15 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
04/07 18:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/07 20:15 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/07 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Boavista Boavista
04/07 22:30 Braga Braga 4-0 CD Aves CD Aves
05/07 18:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/07 20:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
05/07 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/07 22:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 31
08/07 20:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
08/07 22:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
09/07 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
09/07 20:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
09/07 22:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/07 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/07 20:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10/07 22:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-5 Braga Braga
11/07 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
 Speeldag 32
13/07 20:15 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/07 22:15 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
14/07 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-0 CD Aves CD Aves
14/07 20:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 Boavista Boavista
14/07 22:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
14/07 22:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/07 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15/07 20:15 Braga Braga 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
15/07 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 33
18/07 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/07 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-2 Boavista Boavista
19/07 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/07 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
20/07 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
20/07 20:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Braga Braga
20/07 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 6-1 Moreirense Moreirense
21/07 20:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0-0 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
21/07 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 34
24/07 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/07 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/07 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 3-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
25/07 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
25/07 20:00 Boavista Boavista 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/07 20:00 Braga Braga 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
26/07 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
26/07 20:00 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
26/07 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Stand G P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 34 83
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 77
3. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 34 60
4. Braga Braga 34 59
5. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 55
6. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 34 54
7. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 50
8. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 34 43
9. CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 34 43
10. Moreirense Moreirense 34 43
11. Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 34 41
12. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 39
13. Boavista Boavista 34 37
14. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 36
15. Belenenses Belenenses 34 35
16. Portimonense Portimonense 34 33
17. Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 34 33
18. CD Aves CD Aves 34 17