Word fan! 158

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Primeira Liga


 Speeldag 1
18/09 20:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/09 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
19/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-3 Boavista Boavista
19/09 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Braga Braga
20/09 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
20/09 19:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 SC Farense SC Farense
20/09 22:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/09 20:45 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 2
25/09 21:30 Braga Braga 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26/09 16:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
26/09 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
26/09 22:00 Boavista Boavista 0-5 FC Porto FC Porto
27/09 16:30 SC Farense SC Farense 0-1 Nacional Nacional
27/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
27/09 19:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
27/09 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/09 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 3
02/10 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
02/10 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/10 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/10 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-3 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
03/10 22:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-4 Braga Braga
04/10 16:30 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/10 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 SC Farense SC Farense
04/10 19:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/10 22:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 4
17/10 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
17/10 16:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 Portimonense Portimonense
17/10 19:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Nacional Nacional
17/10 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
18/10 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/10 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
18/10 18:30 SC Farense SC Farense 3-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
18/10 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/10 21:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 5
23/10 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
24/10 16:30 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/10 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
24/10 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/10 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/10 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
25/10 18:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-2 Boavista Boavista
25/10 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Braga Braga
26/10 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 1
28/10 22:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 6
30/10 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 FC Porto FC Porto
31/10 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 SC Farense SC Farense
31/10 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
31/10 21:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-0 Nacional Nacional
01/11 16:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
01/11 18:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/11 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 4-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/11 19:45 Braga Braga 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
02/11 22:00 Boavista Boavista 3-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 7
06/11 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
07/11 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
07/11 19:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
07/11 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
08/11 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
08/11 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 3-1 Boavista Boavista
08/11 18:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Portimonense Portimonense
08/11 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-3 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 8
27/11 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27/11 22:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/11 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
28/11 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
29/11 16:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-0 Nacional Nacional
29/11 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/11 18:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
29/11 21:00 Braga Braga 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
30/11 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 7
01/12 22:45 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 9
05/12 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/12 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
05/12 19:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
05/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
06/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
06/12 18:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Boavista Boavista
06/12 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Braga Braga
06/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/12 21:15 SC Farense SC Farense 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
 Speeldag 10
18/12 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
19/12 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
19/12 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
19/12 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
20/12 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Boavista Boavista
20/12 18:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/12 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Nacional Nacional
21/12 21:15 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/12 21:15 Braga Braga 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Speeldag 11
27/12 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
27/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
27/12 18:30 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/12 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
28/12 19:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
28/12 22:00 Boavista Boavista 1-4 Braga Braga
29/12 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
29/12 19:45 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
29/12 22:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 12
02/01 19:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Braga Braga
03/01 14:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
03/01 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-0 Boavista Boavista
03/01 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
03/01 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
04/01 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/01 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/01 22:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2-0 SC Farense SC Farense
 Speeldag 13
07/01 22:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
08/01 19:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
08/01 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-0 Portimonense Portimonense
08/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
08/01 22:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
09/01 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/01 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10/01 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/01 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 14
15/01 19:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/01 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
16/01 16:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Braga Braga
16/01 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-1 Boavista Boavista
17/01 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
17/01 18:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
17/01 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
18/01 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 12
21/01 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 15
24/01 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/01 18:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Portimonense Portimonense
24/01 21:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/01 15:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/01 17:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
25/01 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Nacional Nacional
25/01 21:15 SC Farense SC Farense 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
26/01 20:45 Braga Braga 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/01 22:15 Boavista Boavista 0-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 16
30/01 16:30 Nacional Nacional 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
30/01 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 SC Farense SC Farense
30/01 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 Boavista Boavista
31/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
01/02 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
01/02 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/02 20:45 Moreirense Moreirense 0-4 Braga Braga
01/02 22:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/02 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 17
04/02 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/02 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
04/02 22:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
04/02 22:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-2 Moreirense Moreirense
05/02 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Nacional Nacional
05/02 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/02 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
05/02 22:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/02 22:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Speeldag 18
07/02 21:45 Braga Braga 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
08/02 18:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
08/02 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
08/02 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
08/02 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/02 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Portimonense Portimonense
09/02 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
09/02 20:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Nacional Nacional
09/02 22:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 19
12/02 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
13/02 16:30 Nacional Nacional 2-3 SC Farense SC Farense
13/02 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-2 Boavista Boavista
14/02 16:00 Portimonense Portimonense 4-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/02 18:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 Braga Braga
14/02 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
15/02 21:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/02 18:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
 Speeldag 14
17/02 22:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 SC Farense SC Farense
 Speeldag 20
19/02 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
20/02 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Nacional Nacional
20/02 18:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
20/02 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
21/02 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/02 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
21/02 19:00 Braga Braga 4-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
21/02 21:15 SC Farense SC Farense 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/02 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 21
26/02 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Boavista Boavista
27/02 16:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 SC Farense SC Farense
27/02 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
28/02 16:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
28/02 18:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
28/02 21:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Braga Braga
01/03 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/03 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Speeldag 22
05/03 19:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Nacional Nacional
05/03 21:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
06/03 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
06/03 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
06/03 21:30 Boavista Boavista 3-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
07/03 18:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-2 Moreirense Moreirense
07/03 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 SC Farense SC Farense
08/03 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/03 22:45 Braga Braga 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 23
12/03 21:30 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
13/03 16:30 SC Farense SC Farense 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
13/03 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Boavista Boavista
13/03 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
13/03 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
14/03 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/03 18:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-4 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/03 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15/03 21:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-2 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 24
19/03 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Nacional Nacional
20/03 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
20/03 16:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
20/03 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
20/03 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/03 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
21/03 18:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-4 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
21/03 18:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 SC Farense SC Farense
21/03 21:00 Braga Braga 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Speeldag 25
02/04 21:30 Nacional Nacional 1-5 Portimonense Portimonense
03/04 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/04 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/04 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Boavista Boavista
04/04 18:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
04/04 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/04 19:45 SC Farense SC Farense 1-2 Braga Braga
05/04 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
05/04 22:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 26
09/04 21:00 Portimonense Portimonense 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/04 16:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
10/04 16:30 Boavista Boavista 3-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
10/04 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
10/04 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/04 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
11/04 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 5-1 Nacional Nacional
11/04 18:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
11/04 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 27
16/04 19:45 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/04 22:00 SC Farense SC Farense 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
17/04 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
17/04 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
17/04 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
17/04 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/04 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Braga Braga
18/04 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Portimonense Portimonense
18/04 18:30 Nacional Nacional 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 28
20/04 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 SC Farense SC Farense
21/04 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
21/04 18:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/04 20:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Boavista Boavista
21/04 22:15 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
22/04 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Nacional Nacional
22/04 18:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
22/04 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/04 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 29
25/04 16:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
25/04 18:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/04 21:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
26/04 18:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/04 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26/04 20:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/04 20:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
26/04 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
27/04 22:45 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
 Speeldag 30
29/04 21:30 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 1-0 Braga Braga
30/04 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/04 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
30/04 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/04 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
01/05 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 SC Farense SC Farense
01/05 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-3 Boavista Boavista
01/05 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/05 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 31
05/05 20:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/05 20:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/05 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
06/05 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Nacional Nacional
06/05 18:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
06/05 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
06/05 21:30 SC Farense SC Farense 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/05 20:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
07/05 22:15 Boavista Boavista 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Speeldag 32
09/05 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
09/05 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Braga Braga
10/05 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
10/05 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 5-1 SC Farense SC Farense
11/05 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Belenenses Belenenses
11/05 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
11/05 19:00 Nacional Nacional 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/05 21:30 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Boavista Boavista
12/05 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 33
14/05 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/05 22:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
15/05 16:30 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/05 16:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
15/05 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
15/05 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
16/05 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-0 Nacional Nacional
16/05 18:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
16/05 21:00 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 34
18/05 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
19/05 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
19/05 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
19/05 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/05 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Boavista Boavista
19/05 21:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Braga Braga
19/05 21:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4-0 SC Farense SC Farense
19/05 21:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/05 22:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 5-1 Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal
 Finale (H)
26/05 22:45 Arouca Arouca 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Finale (T)
30/05 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 Arouca Arouca
 Stand G P
1. Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 34 85
2. FC Porto FC Porto 34 80
3. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 76
4. Braga Braga 34 64
5. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 53
6. CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 34 46
7. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 43
8. Moreirense Moreirense 34 43
9. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 34 40
10. Belenenses Belenenses 34 40
11. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 34 39
12. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 36
13. Boavista Boavista 34 36
14. Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal 34 35
15. Portimonense Portimonense 34 35
16. Rio Ave Rio Ave 36 34
17. SC Farense SC Farense 34 31
18. Nacional Nacional 34 25
19. Arouca Arouca 2 6