Word fan! 5

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Segunda Liga


 Speeldag 1
06/08 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
06/08 17:00 Braga Braga 1-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
06/08 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
06/08 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
06/08 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
06/08 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Arouca Arouca
06/08 17:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
06/08 17:00 Real SC Real SC 4-1 Leixões Leixões
06/08 18:00 Varzim Varzim 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/08 20:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Benfica Benfica
 Speeldag 2
12/08 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Braga Braga
12/08 17:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
13/08 12:15 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Porto Porto
13/08 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
13/08 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Varzim Varzim
13/08 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
13/08 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-0 Real SC Real SC
13/08 18:00 Benfica Benfica 2-2 Nacional Nacional
13/08 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
13/08 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 3
19/08 12:00 Braga Braga 0-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
19/08 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Benfica Benfica
19/08 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/08 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/08 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3-0 Arouca Arouca
19/08 17:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/08 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-0 Leixões Leixões
19/08 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-2 Nacional Nacional
19/08 17:00 Porto Porto 3-1 Penafiel Penafiel
20/08 12:15 Real SC Real SC 1-2 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
 Speeldag 4
23/08 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Porto Porto
23/08 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
23/08 17:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
23/08 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
23/08 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/08 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Braga Braga
23/08 18:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
23/08 18:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 5
27/08 12:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 Benfica Benfica
27/08 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-1 Nacional Nacional
27/08 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
27/08 17:00 Porto Porto 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
27/08 17:00 Real SC Real SC 0-1 Arouca Arouca
27/08 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-2 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
27/08 18:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
27/08 18:00 Varzim Varzim 3-0 Penafiel Penafiel
28/08 18:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Leixões Leixões
28/08 20:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 4
03/09 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
03/09 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-3 Real SC Real SC
 Speeldag 6
08/09 18:00 Benfica Benfica 3-0 Real SC Real SC
09/09 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Porto Porto
09/09 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
09/09 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/09 12:15 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
10/09 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-1 Varzim Varzim
10/09 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
10/09 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
10/09 17:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/09 18:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 7
16/09 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-2 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
16/09 18:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
16/09 18:00 Porto Porto 2-1 Nacional Nacional
17/09 12:15 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-0 Benfica Benfica
17/09 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
17/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
17/09 17:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Arouca Arouca
17/09 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
17/09 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-2 Leixões Leixões
17/09 17:00 Real SC Real SC 3-1 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 8
20/09 18:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
27/09 15:30 Benfica Benfica 1-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
27/09 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
27/09 17:00 Porto Porto 2-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
27/09 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Varzim Varzim
27/09 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 9
30/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
30/09 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Arouca Arouca
30/09 17:00 Real SC Real SC 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
30/09 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-0 Leixões Leixões
30/09 17:00 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
30/09 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
30/09 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 4-1 Porto Porto
30/09 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Benfica Benfica
30/09 18:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 4-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
01/10 12:15 Braga Braga 5-4 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 8
07/10 12:15 Nacional Nacional 0-4 Real SC Real SC
07/10 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
07/10 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/10 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 10
21/10 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 4-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
21/10 17:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
21/10 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
21/10 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
21/10 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Real SC Real SC
21/10 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/10 12:15 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
22/10 16:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
22/10 17:00 Porto Porto 3-0 Varzim Varzim
22/10 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 12
25/10 18:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
 Speeldag 11
28/10 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4-0 Benfica Benfica
28/10 17:00 Real SC Real SC 1-3 Braga Braga
28/10 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
28/10 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-1 Arouca Arouca
29/10 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Porto Porto
29/10 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
29/10 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-1 Leixões Leixões
29/10 16:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Nacional Nacional
29/10 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
29/10 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 12
01/11 15:30 Benfica Benfica 1-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
01/11 15:30 Porto Porto 3-1 Real SC Real SC
01/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
01/11 16:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Varzim Varzim
01/11 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
01/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Speeldag 13
05/11 12:15 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-2 Porto Porto
05/11 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Nacional Nacional
05/11 16:00 Benfica Benfica 3-4 Penafiel Penafiel
05/11 16:00 Real SC Real SC 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
05/11 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-2 Braga Braga
05/11 16:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
05/11 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 2-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
05/11 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
05/11 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Leixões Leixões
06/11 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Arouca Arouca
 Speeldag 12
12/11 16:00 Leixões Leixões 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 18
12/11 16:00 Varzim Varzim 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Speeldag 12
12/11 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
18/11 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 14
25/11 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 6-0 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
25/11 16:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
26/11 12:15 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Benfica Benfica
26/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26/11 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 Real SC Real SC
26/11 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
26/11 16:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/11 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 15
01/12 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 Arouca Arouca
02/12 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
02/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Braga Braga
02/12 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 3-0 Porto Porto
03/12 12:15 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 5-3 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
03/12 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
03/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
03/12 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Leixões Leixões
03/12 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Real SC Real SC
03/12 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 16
09/12 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 5-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
09/12 16:00 Real SC Real SC 3-4 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/12 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/12 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Leixões Leixões
10/12 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
10/12 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 Braga Braga
10/12 16:00 Porto Porto 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/12 16:00 Varzim Varzim 2-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
10/12 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
10/12 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 17
16/12 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
16/12 16:00 Braga Braga 1-2 Porto Porto
16/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 Real SC Real SC
16/12 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-0 Varzim Varzim
16/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Benfica Benfica
17/12 12:15 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Nacional Nacional
17/12 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
17/12 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 Arouca Arouca
17/12 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
17/12 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 18
21/12 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21/12 16:00 Real SC Real SC 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
21/12 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/12 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-4 Penafiel Penafiel
21/12 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 Braga Braga
21/12 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-3 Porto Porto
21/12 20:45 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Leixões Leixões
22/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Arouca Arouca
 Speeldag 19
06/01 12:15 Leixões Leixões 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
06/01 16:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
06/01 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Real SC Real SC
06/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-3 Nacional Nacional
06/01 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
06/01 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
06/01 17:00 Porto Porto 3-1 Benfica Benfica
06/01 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Varzim Varzim
07/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca 3-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
07/01 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Speeldag 20
13/01 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
13/01 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 0-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
13/01 17:00 Benfica Benfica 3-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
14/01 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Porto Porto
14/01 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-1 Braga Braga
14/01 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-3 Nacional Nacional
14/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
14/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Varzim Varzim
14/01 16:00 Leixões Leixões 3-0 Real SC Real SC
14/01 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 21
19/01 20:30 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/01 12:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
20/01 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Benfica Benfica
20/01 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21/01 12:15 Real SC Real SC 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
21/01 16:00 Braga Braga 0-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/01 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Arouca Arouca
21/01 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 Leixões Leixões
21/01 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
21/01 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-2 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 22
29/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
29/01 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 2-1 Real SC Real SC
29/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
29/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
29/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Varzim Varzim
30/01 19:00 Benfica Benfica 5-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
30/01 21:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Braga Braga
31/01 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
31/01 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 23
04/02 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/02 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-3 Arouca Arouca
04/02 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-3 Benfica Benfica
04/02 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
04/02 16:00 Real SC Real SC 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/02 16:00 Porto Porto 2-1 Leixões Leixões
04/02 16:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
04/02 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
04/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
04/02 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-2 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 24
10/02 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-3 Varzim Varzim
11/02 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-4 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/02 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Braga Braga
11/02 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
11/02 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
11/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Real SC Real SC
11/02 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
11/02 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 0-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
11/02 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Porto Porto
11/02 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-5 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Speeldag 25
17/02 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
17/02 16:00 Braga Braga 1-3 Arouca Arouca
17/02 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/02 12:15 Real SC Real SC 5-1 Benfica Benfica
18/02 15:30 Porto Porto 1-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
18/02 16:00 Varzim Varzim 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
18/02 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-3 Nacional Nacional
18/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-3 Penafiel Penafiel
18/02 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/02 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-2 Leixões Leixões
 Speeldag 26
24/02 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
24/02 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
24/02 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-3 Braga Braga
25/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Varzim Varzim
25/02 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
25/02 16:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
25/02 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Real SC Real SC
25/02 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/02 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 22
01/03 12:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 27
03/03 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 0-2 Arouca Arouca
04/03 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-3 Benfica Benfica
04/03 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
04/03 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/03 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
04/03 16:00 Braga Braga 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
04/03 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-2 Porto Porto
04/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Leixões Leixões
04/03 18:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 26
07/03 16:00 Nacional Nacional 6-0 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 28
09/03 20:00 Benfica Benfica 0-4 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/03 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/03 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Braga Braga
10/03 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
10/03 16:00 Leixões Leixões 4-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
10/03 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-0 Varzim Varzim
10/03 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/03 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Real SC Real SC
10/03 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4-0 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
11/03 16:00 Porto Porto 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Speeldag 29
14/03 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-4 Benfica Benfica
14/03 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 3-4 Penafiel Penafiel
14/03 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Leixões Leixões
14/03 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 30
17/03 16:00 Braga Braga 1-2 Real SC Real SC
17/03 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/03 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 3-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/03 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/03 16:00 Porto Porto 3-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
18/03 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
18/03 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
18/03 16:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Varzim Varzim
18/03 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
18/03 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Speeldag 27
21/03 16:00 Real SC Real SC 2-4 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 29
25/03 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Braga Braga
25/03 16:00 Real SC Real SC 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
25/03 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
25/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 Arouca Arouca
25/03 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 31
30/03 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-3 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
30/03 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Leixões Leixões
31/03 12:15 Real SC Real SC 0-0 Porto Porto
31/03 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Arouca Arouca
31/03 17:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 Braga Braga
31/03 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
31/03 17:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 2-3 Nacional Nacional
31/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
31/03 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-2 Benfica Benfica
31/03 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 29
04/04 17:00 Varzim Varzim 3-1 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 32
06/04 17:00 Braga Braga 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
07/04 12:45 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Benfica Benfica
07/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-2 Real SC Real SC
07/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-0 Varzim Varzim
07/04 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
07/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
07/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 4-2 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
07/04 19:00 Porto Porto 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Speeldag 33
11/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Braga Braga
11/04 17:00 Real SC Real SC 3-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
11/04 17:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
11/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
11/04 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
11/04 17:00 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
11/04 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Arouca Arouca
11/04 18:00 Benfica Benfica 1-2 Leixões Leixões
11/04 20:15 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-3 Nacional Nacional
 Speeldag 34
15/04 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-3 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
15/04 16:00 Nacional Nacional 3-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
15/04 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Benfica Benfica
15/04 17:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
15/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
15/04 17:00 Real SC Real SC 1-2 Varzim Varzim
16/04 17:00 Porto Porto 0-2 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
 Speeldag 35
21/04 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
21/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Real SC Real SC
22/04 12:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Nacional Nacional
22/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Arouca Arouca
22/04 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
22/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
22/04 17:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
22/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Varzim Varzim
23/04 16:00 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-2 Benfica Benfica
 Speeldag 33
25/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 36
28/04 12:15 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Leixões Leixões
29/04 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
29/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
29/04 17:00 Porto Porto 0-4 Braga Braga
29/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/04 17:00 Real SC Real SC 2-3 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
29/04 17:00 Varzim Varzim 2-0 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
29/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-4 Penafiel Penafiel
29/04 17:00 Benfica Benfica 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/04 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Speeldag 35
02/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 37
05/05 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
05/05 17:00 Porto Porto 3-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
05/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
06/05 12:15 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Nacional Nacional
06/05 17:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Benfica Benfica
06/05 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
06/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
06/05 17:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
06/05 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-1 Varzim Varzim
06/05 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-0 Real SC Real SC
 Speeldag 38
12/05 12:15 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
12/05 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 3-1 Arouca Arouca
12/05 12:15 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 1-0 Braga Braga
12/05 12:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
12/05 12:15 Benfica Benfica 3-0 Porto Porto
12/05 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
12/05 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Leixões Leixões
12/05 12:15 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13/05 11:15 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
13/05 17:00 Real SC Real SC 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Stand G P
1. Nacional Nacional 38 71
2. CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 38 66
3. Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 38 64
4. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 38 63
5. Penafiel Penafiel 38 62
6. Arouca Arouca 38 59
7. Porto Porto 38 58
8. Leixões Leixões 38 56
9. CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 38 51
10. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 38 50
11. Varzim Varzim 38 50
12. Benfica Benfica 38 49
13. Oliveirense Oliveirense 38 49
14. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 38 48
15. Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 38 47
16. CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 38 44
17. Braga Braga 38 44
18. Sporting CP II Sporting CP II 38 42
19. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 38 36
20. Real SC Real SC 38 32