Word fan! 3

Seizoen 2018 - 2019 Segunda Liga


 Speeldag 1
11/08 12:15 Estoril Estoril 4-0 Porto Porto
11/08 18:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
11/08 19:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Leixões Leixões
11/08 19:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
12/08 12:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Braga Braga
12/08 18:00 Varzim Varzim 0-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
12/08 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Arouca Arouca
12/08 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
12/08 19:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Speeldag 2
18/08 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/08 18:00 Porto Porto 1-3 SC Farense SC Farense
18/08 18:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/08 18:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-4 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
18/08 19:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Estoril Estoril
19/08 12:15 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Benfica Benfica
19/08 17:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Varzim Varzim
19/08 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
19/08 18:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 3
25/08 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 Porto Porto
25/08 18:00 Varzim Varzim 3-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
26/08 12:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Leixões Leixões
26/08 18:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
26/08 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/08 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
26/08 18:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-2 Arouca Arouca
26/08 19:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
26/08 19:00 SC Farense SC Farense 0-0 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 4
01/09 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Benfica Benfica
01/09 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
01/09 18:00 Porto Porto 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
01/09 18:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-4 Estoril Estoril
01/09 18:00 Braga Braga 0-3 Penafiel Penafiel
02/09 12:15 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/09 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 SC Farense SC Farense
02/09 18:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/09 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Arouca Arouca
 Speeldag 5
22/09 12:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Porto Porto
22/09 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-2 Braga Braga
22/09 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
22/09 19:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 Varzim Varzim
23/09 12:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Leixões Leixões
23/09 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-4 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
23/09 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-4 CD Mafra CD Mafra
23/09 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
23/09 18:00 SC Farense SC Farense 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 6
06/10 12:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Benfica Benfica
06/10 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
06/10 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
06/10 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
07/10 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-7 Estoril Estoril
07/10 16:00 Porto Porto 0-1 Arouca Arouca
07/10 17:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
07/10 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
07/10 17:00 Varzim Varzim 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 7
14/10 12:15 Estoril Estoril 2-2 Varzim Varzim
27/10 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4-2 Porto Porto
27/10 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Leixões Leixões
27/10 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
27/10 19:00 Benfica Benfica 3-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
28/10 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-0 Braga Braga
28/10 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
28/10 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/10 21:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 8
03/11 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Benfica Benfica
03/11 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 Arouca Arouca
03/11 16:00 Braga Braga 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
03/11 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
04/11 12:15 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Porto Porto
04/11 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
04/11 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 SC Farense SC Farense
04/11 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Estoril Estoril
04/11 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Speeldag 9
10/11 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Benfica Benfica
10/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
10/11 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Leixões Leixões
11/11 16:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/11 16:00 Porto Porto 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
11/11 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
12/11 16:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
12/11 21:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 3-0 Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 10
30/11 21:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 Estoril Estoril
01/12 12:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-1 Porto Porto
01/12 16:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
01/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
01/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
01/12 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Arouca Arouca
02/12 12:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
02/12 15:30 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 SC Farense SC Farense
02/12 16:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 11
06/12 21:15 SC Farense SC Farense 0-1 Benfica Benfica
08/12 12:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
08/12 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
08/12 16:00 Porto Porto 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/12 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 Leixões Leixões
09/12 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/12 16:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Varzim Varzim
09/12 16:00 Braga Braga 6-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
09/12 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 12
15/12 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Porto Porto
15/12 16:00 Varzim Varzim 3-4 Penafiel Penafiel
15/12 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Leixões Leixões
15/12 18:00 Benfica Benfica 3-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
16/12 12:15 Estoril Estoril 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
16/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-1 Braga Braga
16/12 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-2 Arouca Arouca
16/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
17/12 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Speeldag 13
21/12 21:30 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-1 Estoril Estoril
22/12 12:00 Porto Porto 3-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
22/12 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Benfica Benfica
22/12 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/12 16:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Varzim Varzim
23/12 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-3 SC Farense SC Farense
23/12 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
23/12 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/12 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 14
21/10 12:15 Varzim Varzim 2-1 Porto Porto
29/12 12:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-3 CD Mafra CD Mafra
30/12 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Leixões Leixões
30/12 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 5-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
02/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
02/01 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Braga Braga
02/01 16:00 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
02/01 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Arouca Arouca
16/01 16:00 Benfica Benfica 4-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Speeldag 15
18/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-2 Estoril Estoril
04/01 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
05/01 16:00 Porto Porto 2-2 Benfica Benfica
06/01 12:15 Braga Braga 2-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
06/01 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Varzim Varzim
06/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca 3-3 SC Farense SC Farense
06/01 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/01 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
06/01 18:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 16
18/11 15:30 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/11 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
18/11 18:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
09/01 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
09/01 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Leixões Leixões
09/01 16:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Porto Porto
09/01 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Benfica Benfica
09/01 18:00 Varzim Varzim 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
09/01 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Arouca Arouca
 Speeldag 17
12/01 16:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
13/01 12:15 Benfica Benfica 2-3 Braga Braga
13/01 12:15 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/01 16:00 Porto Porto 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
13/01 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 SC Farense SC Farense
13/01 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
13/01 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Varzim Varzim
13/01 18:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
14/01 21:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Estoril Estoril
 Speeldag 18
19/01 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 SC Farense SC Farense
19/01 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/01 16:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
19/01 18:00 Porto Porto 2-0 Estoril Estoril
20/01 12:15 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Benfica Benfica
20/01 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-0 Varzim Varzim
20/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
20/01 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
20/01 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 19
28/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
28/01 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/01 20:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
28/01 21:30 Oliveirense Oliveirense 5-3 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
29/01 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 0-0 Porto Porto
29/01 17:00 Varzim Varzim 2-1 Leixões Leixões
29/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Braga Braga
30/01 17:00 Benfica Benfica 3-1 Arouca Arouca
06/02 18:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 20
02/02 12:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Benfica Benfica
02/02 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Varzim Varzim
02/02 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03/02 12:15 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Estoril Estoril
03/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
03/02 16:00 Porto Porto 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
03/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
03/02 16:00 Braga Braga 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
05/02 21:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 21
09/02 12:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-3 Porto Porto
09/02 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 Leixões Leixões
09/02 18:00 Benfica Benfica 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
09/02 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 3-0 Braga Braga
10/02 12:15 Estoril Estoril 2-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
10/02 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 3-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
10/02 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Varzim Varzim
10/02 18:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
11/02 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Speeldag 22
16/02 12:00 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Benfica Benfica
16/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
16/02 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
17/02 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/02 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
17/02 16:00 Braga Braga 0-2 Arouca Arouca
17/02 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Estoril Estoril
17/02 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
17/02 18:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 23
23/02 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
23/02 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 3-2 Leixões Leixões
23/02 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
24/02 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/02 12:15 Benfica Benfica 1-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
24/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Porto Porto
24/02 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 4-0 Braga Braga
24/02 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Varzim Varzim
24/02 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 24
02/03 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/03 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Arouca Arouca
02/03 16:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
02/03 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
03/03 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-0 Benfica Benfica
03/03 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
03/03 16:00 Leixões Leixões 0-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
03/03 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
03/03 18:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Estoril Estoril
 Speeldag 25
09/03 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-2 Braga Braga
09/03 16:00 Benfica Benfica 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/03 18:30 Porto Porto 1-0 Leixões Leixões
10/03 12:15 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/03 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 3-0 Varzim Varzim
10/03 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/03 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
10/03 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 3-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
10/03 18:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 26
16/03 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Braga Braga
16/03 16:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
16/03 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Arouca Arouca
16/03 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
17/03 12:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Estoril Estoril
17/03 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Porto Porto
17/03 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
17/03 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
17/03 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
 Speeldag 27
30/03 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/03 17:00 Porto Porto 3-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
31/03 12:15 Estoril Estoril 1-3 Benfica Benfica
31/03 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
31/03 17:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Leixões Leixões
31/03 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 Varzim Varzim
31/03 19:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
31/03 19:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
31/03 19:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Speeldag 28
05/04 20:00 Benfica Benfica 3-1 SC Farense SC Farense
06/04 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-1 Porto Porto
06/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
06/04 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Braga Braga
06/04 19:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Arouca Arouca
07/04 12:15 Leixões Leixões 2-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
07/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Estoril Estoril
07/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
08/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-5 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 29
12/04 17:00 Braga Braga 0-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
12/04 21:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Benfica Benfica
13/04 12:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/04 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 5-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/04 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense 3-1 Estoril Estoril
14/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
14/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
14/04 19:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 30
19/04 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Porto Porto
19/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Leixões Leixões
19/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
19/04 19:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
19/04 19:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Braga Braga
20/04 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
20/04 18:00 Benfica Benfica 1-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
20/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Arouca Arouca
20/04 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
 Speeldag 31
23/04 17:00 Porto Porto 0-1 Varzim Varzim
26/04 20:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 SC Farense SC Farense
27/04 12:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
27/04 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
27/04 17:00 Braga Braga 1-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
28/04 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/04 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-1 Benfica Benfica
28/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 4-2 Estoril Estoril
28/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Speeldag 32
04/05 12:00 Varzim Varzim 1-4 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
04/05 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
04/05 19:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-4 Oliveirense Oliveirense
05/05 12:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
05/05 12:15 Benfica Benfica 1-1 Porto Porto
05/05 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense 2-2 Arouca Arouca
05/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-3 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
05/05 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 Leixões Leixões
06/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Braga Braga
 Speeldag 33
11/05 12:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/05 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
11/05 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/05 18:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Estoril Estoril
12/05 12:15 Porto Porto 0-1 Braga Braga
12/05 12:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
12/05 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-1 SC Farense SC Farense
12/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
12/05 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 34
18/05 12:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Porto Porto
18/05 12:00 Braga Braga 5-1 Benfica Benfica
19/05 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
19/05 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
19/05 16:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
19/05 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/05 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Arouca Arouca
19/05 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
19/05 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-1 Leixões Leixões
 Stand G P
1. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 74
2. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 34 69
3. Estoril Estoril 34 54
4. Benfica Benfica 34 52
5. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 34 51
6. Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 34 49
7. Penafiel Penafiel 34 45
8. Leixões Leixões 34 45
9. Porto Porto 34 44
10. SC Farense SC Farense 34 43
11. Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 34 43
12. Oliveirense Oliveirense 34 43
13. CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 34 42
14. CD Mafra CD Mafra 34 41
15. Varzim Varzim 34 41
16. Arouca Arouca 34 40
17. Braga Braga 34 37
18. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 31