Word fan! 5

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 Segunda Liga


 Speeldag 1
10/08 12:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Chaves Chaves
10/08 17:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
10/08 19:00 SC Farense SC Farense 3-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
10/08 19:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 3-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
11/08 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-2 Leixões Leixões
11/08 17:00 Feirense Feirense 2-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
11/08 19:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
11/08 19:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Estoril Estoril
11/08 19:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-0 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 2
17/08 12:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/08 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
17/08 19:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-2 Penafiel Penafiel
17/08 19:15 Chaves Chaves 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
18/08 12:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 SC Farense SC Farense
18/08 17:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Varzim Varzim
18/08 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Nacional Nacional
18/08 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-1 Feirense Feirense
18/08 19:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 4-0 Benfica Benfica
 Speeldag 3
23/08 20:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
24/08 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Chaves Chaves
24/08 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
24/08 19:15 Penafiel Penafiel 3-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
24/08 19:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
25/08 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense 1-3 Porto Porto
25/08 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
25/08 19:15 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Leixões Leixões
25/08 19:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-1 Estoril Estoril
 Speeldag 4
31/08 12:00 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Feirense Feirense
31/08 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-2 Nacional Nacional
31/08 17:00 Porto Porto 0-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
31/08 19:15 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-0 Benfica Benfica
01/09 12:15 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Varzim Varzim
01/09 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
01/09 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-1 SC Farense SC Farense
01/09 19:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-3 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
01/09 19:15 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 5
13/09 20:00 Benfica Benfica 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
14/09 12:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Porto Porto
14/09 17:00 Varzim Varzim 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
14/09 19:15 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Chaves Chaves
14/09 19:15 SC Farense SC Farense 3-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
15/09 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Nacional Nacional
15/09 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-3 Leixões Leixões
15/09 19:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
15/09 19:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-3 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 6
21/09 12:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-0 Porto Porto
21/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
21/09 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
21/09 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-3 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
22/09 12:15 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Benfica Benfica
22/09 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Varzim Varzim
22/09 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
22/09 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Feirense Feirense
22/09 19:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-4 Estoril Estoril
 Speeldag 8
05/10 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Benfica Benfica
 Speeldag 14
05/10 12:00 Nacional Nacional 4-1 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 8
12/10 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Estoril Estoril
12/10 18:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
13/10 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-2 SC Farense SC Farense
13/10 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 7
26/10 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/10 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
26/10 16:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 Nacional Nacional
26/10 18:15 Feirense Feirense 1-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
26/10 18:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-3 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
27/10 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
27/10 16:00 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
27/10 16:00 Varzim Varzim 2-1 Chaves Chaves
27/10 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 Leixões Leixões
 Speeldag 8
30/10 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Varzim Varzim
30/10 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-2 Porto Porto
 Speeldag 9
02/11 12:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
02/11 18:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 3-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
03/11 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
03/11 12:15 Porto Porto 1-3 Leixões Leixões
03/11 16:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
03/11 16:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Nacional Nacional
03/11 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
03/11 16:00 Benfica Benfica 1-3 Chaves Chaves
03/11 18:15 Varzim Varzim 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 10
09/11 12:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 3-1 Porto Porto
09/11 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 SC Farense SC Farense
09/11 18:15 Feirense Feirense 1-2 Varzim Varzim
09/11 18:15 Leixões Leixões 3-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
10/11 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Benfica Benfica
10/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
10/11 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-2 Estoril Estoril
10/11 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
10/11 18:15 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
 Speeldag 14
16/11 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-3 SC Farense SC Farense
 Speeldag 8
16/11 18:15 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Feirense Feirense
17/11 12:15 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Speeldag 11
29/11 18:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Feirense Feirense
30/11 12:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 Chaves Chaves
30/11 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
30/11 18:15 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Leixões Leixões
30/11 18:15 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
01/12 12:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-1 Nacional Nacional
01/12 16:00 Benfica Benfica 2-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
01/12 16:00 Porto Porto 4-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 12
07/12 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-2 Porto Porto
07/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 SC Farense SC Farense
07/12 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
07/12 18:15 Chaves Chaves 0-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
08/12 12:15 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Benfica Benfica
08/12 16:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
08/12 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
08/12 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 3-1 Estoril Estoril
08/12 18:15 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Speeldag 13
13/12 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 4-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
13/12 18:15 Porto Porto 1-1 Chaves Chaves
13/12 19:00 Benfica Benfica 3-3 Varzim Varzim
14/12 12:00 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Nacional Nacional
14/12 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
14/12 18:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-1 Leixões Leixões
15/12 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
15/12 16:00 SC Farense SC Farense 1-0 Feirense Feirense
15/12 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 14
21/12 18:00 Leixões Leixões 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 11
22/12 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Speeldag 14
28/12 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Estoril Estoril
28/12 18:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-3 Oliveirense Oliveirense
29/12 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-2 Benfica Benfica
29/12 16:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
29/12 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
29/12 18:15 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Speeldag 15
04/01 12:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
04/01 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-3 CD Mafra CD Mafra
04/01 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-2 Chaves Chaves
04/01 18:15 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Feirense Feirense
05/01 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense 0-3 Benfica Benfica
05/01 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Nacional Nacional
05/01 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-4 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
05/01 16:00 Porto Porto 1-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/01 18:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-3 Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 16
10/01 20:00 Varzim Varzim 1-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
11/01 12:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Porto Porto
11/01 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Estoril Estoril
11/01 16:00 Benfica Benfica 4-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
11/01 18:15 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Leixões Leixões
12/01 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 3-0 SC Farense SC Farense
12/01 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
12/01 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
12/01 18:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 17
18/01 12:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/01 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Feirense Feirense
18/01 18:00 Porto Porto 2-1 Benfica Benfica
18/01 18:15 Leixões Leixões 0-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
19/01 12:15 SC Farense SC Farense 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
19/01 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Chaves Chaves
19/01 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-2 Varzim Varzim
19/01 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3-1 Nacional Nacional
19/01 18:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
 Speeldag 18
26/01 12:15 Chaves Chaves 0-2 Nacional Nacional
26/01 12:15 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
26/01 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
26/01 16:00 Porto Porto 4-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
26/01 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/01 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-2 SC Farense SC Farense
26/01 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 4-0 Varzim Varzim
26/01 18:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-1 Feirense Feirense
27/01 20:45 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Benfica Benfica
 Speeldag 19
30/01 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
01/02 12:00 SC Farense SC Farense 0-2 Estoril Estoril
01/02 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Chaves Chaves
01/02 18:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
02/02 12:15 Varzim Varzim 0-2 Porto Porto
02/02 12:15 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Leixões Leixões
02/02 16:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
02/02 16:00 Benfica Benfica 4-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
03/02 20:45 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Speeldag 20
08/02 12:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Nacional Nacional
08/02 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-1 Feirense Feirense
08/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-2 Penafiel Penafiel
08/02 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Varzim Varzim
09/02 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 5-0 Benfica Benfica
09/02 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
09/02 16:00 Chaves Chaves 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
09/02 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 SC Farense SC Farense
09/02 18:15 Estoril Estoril 4-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
 Speeldag 21
15/02 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
15/02 16:00 Varzim Varzim 3-0 Estoril Estoril
15/02 16:00 Nacional Nacional 5-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
15/02 18:15 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Leixões Leixões
16/02 12:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-3 Porto Porto
16/02 16:00 Benfica Benfica 2-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
16/02 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
16/02 18:15 SC Farense SC Farense 3-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
17/02 20:45 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Chaves Chaves
 Speeldag 22
21/02 21:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-3 SC Farense SC Farense
22/02 12:00 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
22/02 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
22/02 18:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Estoril Estoril
22/02 18:15 Chaves Chaves 1-2 Feirense Feirense
23/02 12:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-1 Benfica Benfica
23/02 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
23/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-2 Varzim Varzim
23/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Speeldag 23
28/02 17:00 Benfica Benfica 0-1 Leixões Leixões
29/02 12:00 SC Farense SC Farense 3-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
29/02 16:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Nacional Nacional
29/02 18:15 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
01/03 12:15 Varzim Varzim 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
01/03 15:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-2 Chaves Chaves
01/03 16:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
01/03 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
01/03 16:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Speeldag 24
05/03 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-0 Penafiel Penafiel
07/03 12:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3-2 Porto Porto
07/03 16:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-1 Feirense Feirense
07/03 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Estoril Estoril
08/03 12:15 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Benfica Benfica
08/03 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
08/03 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
08/03 18:15 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Varzim Varzim
09/03 20:45 Leixões Leixões 1-1 SC Farense SC Farense
 Speeldag 25
13/03 21:00 Feirense Feirense Uitg Penafiel Penafiel
14/03 12:00 Varzim Varzim Uitg Nacional Nacional
14/03 16:00 Porto Porto Uitg Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
14/03 16:00 Estoril Estoril Uitg Chaves Chaves
14/03 16:30 Benfica Benfica Uitg Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/03 12:15 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã Uitg CD Mafra CD Mafra
15/03 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Uitg Leixões Leixões
15/03 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense Uitg Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
16/03 20:45 SC Farense SC Farense Uitg CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 26
20/03 21:00 Nacional Nacional Uitg Feirense Feirense
21/03 12:00 Leixões Leixões Uitg Porto Porto
21/03 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense Uitg Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
22/03 12:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Uitg Estoril Estoril
22/03 15:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Uitg SC Farense SC Farense
22/03 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Uitg Oliveirense Oliveirense
22/03 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Uitg Varzim Varzim
22/03 18:15 Chaves Chaves Uitg Benfica Benfica
22/03 18:15 Penafiel Penafiel Uitg Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Speeldag 27
05/04 17:00 Benfica Benfica Uitg Penafiel Penafiel
05/04 17:00 Porto Porto Uitg CD Mafra CD Mafra
05/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã Uitg Nacional Nacional
05/04 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Uitg Chaves Chaves
05/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense Uitg Leixões Leixões
05/04 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense Uitg Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
05/04 17:00 Varzim Varzim Uitg Feirense Feirense
05/04 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense Uitg Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril Uitg CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Speeldag 28
11/04 17:00 Feirense Feirense Uitg Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
11/04 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Uitg Benfica Benfica
11/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Uitg Oliveirense Oliveirense
11/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Uitg Porto Porto
11/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões Uitg Estoril Estoril
11/04 17:00 Chaves Chaves Uitg SC Farense SC Farense
11/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional Uitg Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
11/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Uitg Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
11/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel Uitg Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 29
19/04 17:00 Porto Porto Uitg Penafiel Penafiel
19/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã Uitg Varzim Varzim
19/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense Uitg Chaves Chaves
19/04 17:00 Benfica Benfica Uitg Feirense Feirense
19/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Uitg Leixões Leixões
19/04 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense Uitg CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
19/04 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense Uitg Nacional Nacional
19/04 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Uitg Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril Uitg CD Mafra CD Mafra
 Speeldag 30
22/04 17:00 Chaves Chaves Uitg Porto Porto
22/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Uitg Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
22/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Uitg Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
22/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel Uitg Oliveirense Oliveirense
22/04 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Uitg Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
22/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões Uitg Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
22/04 17:00 Varzim Varzim Uitg Benfica Benfica
22/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional Uitg Estoril Estoril
22/04 17:00 Feirense Feirense Uitg SC Farense SC Farense
 Speeldag 31
26/04 17:00 Porto Porto Uitg Nacional Nacional
26/04 17:00 Benfica Benfica Uitg Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
26/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Uitg CD Mafra CD Mafra
26/04 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense Uitg Chaves Chaves
26/04 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Uitg Feirense Feirense
26/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Uitg Leixões Leixões
26/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense Uitg Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril Uitg Penafiel Penafiel
26/04 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense Uitg Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 32
03/05 17:00 Chaves Chaves Uitg CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
03/05 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã Uitg Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
03/05 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Uitg Oliveirense Oliveirense
03/05 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel Uitg Leixões Leixões
03/05 17:00 Feirense Feirense Uitg Estoril Estoril
03/05 17:00 Nacional Nacional Uitg Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
03/05 17:00 Benfica Benfica Uitg SC Farense SC Farense
03/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Uitg Porto Porto
03/05 17:00 Varzim Varzim Uitg Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Speeldag 33
10/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril Uitg Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
10/05 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense Uitg Nacional Nacional
10/05 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC Uitg Benfica Benfica
10/05 17:00 Leixões Leixões Uitg Chaves Chaves
10/05 17:00 Porto Porto Uitg Feirense Feirense
10/05 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense Uitg CD Mafra CD Mafra
10/05 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade Uitg Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/05 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense Uitg Penafiel Penafiel
10/05 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC Uitg Varzim Varzim
 Speeldag 34
17/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Uitg Estoril Estoril
17/05 17:00 Nacional Nacional Uitg CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
17/05 17:00 Varzim Varzim Uitg Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
17/05 17:00 Chaves Chaves Uitg Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
17/05 17:00 Benfica Benfica Uitg Porto Porto
17/05 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã Uitg SC Farense SC Farense
17/05 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra Uitg Leixões Leixões
17/05 17:00 Feirense Feirense Uitg Oliveirense Oliveirense
17/05 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel Uitg Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Stand G P
1. Nacional Nacional 24 50
2. SC Farense SC Farense 24 48
3. Feirense Feirense 24 42
4. Estoril Estoril 24 39
5. CD Mafra CD Mafra 24 39
6. Varzim Varzim 24 37
7. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 24 35
8. Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 24 34
9. Leixões Leixões 24 33
10. Oliveirense Oliveirense 24 32
11. Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 24 32
12. Chaves Chaves 24 32
13. Porto Porto 24 29
14. Benfica Benfica 24 28
15. Penafiel Penafiel 24 28
16. Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 24 24
17. CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 24 17
18. Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 24 11