Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
2. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
3. Ural Ural 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 W
4. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 W
5. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 W
6. Rostov FK Rostov FK 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 W
7. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
8. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
9. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
10. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
11. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 V
12. Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
13. Ufa Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 V
14. Petrotrest Petrotrest 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
15. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 V
16. Tambov Tambov 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 W
2. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
3. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
4. Ural Ural 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 W
5. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 W
6. Rostov FK Rostov FK 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 W
7. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
8. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
9. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Krasnodar Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Ufa Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Petrotrest Petrotrest 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Tambov Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
2. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
3. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Ural Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Rostov FK Rostov FK 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 V
12. Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
13. Ufa Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 V
14. Petrotrest Petrotrest 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
15. Tambov Tambov 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 V
16. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 V