Word fan! 6

Seizoen 2015 - 2016 Beker van Schotland


15/08 16:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie Sutherland 1-6 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
15/08 16:00 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers 3-0 Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC
15/08 16:00 St Cuthbert Wanderers St Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland Shipyard
05/09 16:00 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers 0-4 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
05/09 16:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch FC Wigtown & Bladnoch FC 2-3 Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert
05/09 16:00 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison 2-2 Girvan FC Girvan FC
05/09 16:00 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 7-2 St Cuthbert Wanderers St Cuthbert Wanderers
05/09 16:00 Hermes Hermes 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
12/09 16:00 Girvan FC Girvan FC 2-5 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison
 Ronde 1
26/09 16:00 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee 2-3 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
26/09 16:00 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
26/09 16:00 Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Edinburgh University Edinburgh University
26/09 16:00 Preston Athletic Preston Athletic 2-3 Fort William Fort William
26/09 16:00 Lossiemouth Lossiemouth 1-4 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
26/09 16:00 Keith Keith 1-5 Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Works
26/09 16:00 Spartans Spartans 5-1 Coldstream Coldstream
26/09 16:00 Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Huntly Huntly
26/09 16:00 Deveronvale Deveronvale 0-5 Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin
26/09 16:00 Threave Rovers Threave Rovers 1-3 Stirling University Stirling University
26/09 16:00 Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 0-2 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
26/09 16:00 Nairn County Nairn County 5-1 Selkirk Selkirk
26/09 16:00 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle 7-0 Rothes Rothes
26/09 16:00 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh 3-2 Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star
26/09 16:00 Wick Academy Wick Academy 2-2 Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare
26/09 16:00 Formartine United Formartine United 3-1 Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
26/09 16:00 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison 3-0 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
27/09 16:00 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts 3-0 Glasgow University Glasgow University
 Ronde 1 (R)
03/10 16:00 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow
03/10 16:00 Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 2-3 Wick Academy Wick Academy
 Ronde 2
24/10 16:00 Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Works 2-1 Edinburgh University Edinburgh University
24/10 16:00 Stirling University Stirling University 0-2 Queen's Park Queen's Park
24/10 16:00 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 1-2 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
24/10 16:00 Formartine United Formartine United 2-0 Clyde Clyde
24/10 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City 1-0 Spartans Spartans
24/10 16:00 East Kilbride East Kilbride 1-1 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
24/10 16:00 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers 1-2 Arbroath Arbroath
24/10 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 4-1 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
24/10 16:00 East Fife East Fife 0-0 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
24/10 16:00 Huntly Huntly 2-1 East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
24/10 16:00 Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin 1-3 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
24/10 16:00 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison 1-1 Montrose Montrose
24/10 16:00 Nairn County Nairn County 2-2 Wick Academy Wick Academy
24/10 16:00 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
31/10 16:00 Turriff United Turriff United 2-3 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
 Ronde 2 (R)
31/10 16:00 Wick Academy Wick Academy 5-1 Nairn County Nairn County
31/10 16:00 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics 2-3 East Kilbride East Kilbride
 Ronde 2
02/11 21:00 Fort William Fort William 0-4 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
 Ronde 2 (R)
03/11 20:30 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1-0 East Fife East Fife
03/11 20:45 Montrose Montrose 1-2* Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison
 Ronde 3
28/11 16:00 Stranraer Stranraer 3-1 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
28/11 16:00 Queen's Park Queen's Park 1-1 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
28/11 16:00 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
28/11 16:00 Peterhead Peterhead 1-3 Livingston Livingston
28/11 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City 1-2 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
28/11 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 3-1 Brechin City Brechin City
28/11 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
28/11 16:00 Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Works 4-4 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
28/11 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Arbroath Arbroath
28/11 16:00 Formartine United Formartine United 1-1 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
28/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-1 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
28/11 16:00 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 2-2 East Kilbride East Kilbride
28/11 16:00 Huntly Huntly 1-1 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison
01/12 20:45 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 6-0 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
 Ronde 3 (R)
05/12 16:00 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 4-1 Formartine United Formartine United
05/12 16:00 East Kilbride East Kilbride 2-1* Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
05/12 16:00 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 2-1 Queen's Park Queen's Park
07/12 20:45 Arbroath Arbroath 2-4 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
07/12 21:00 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison 3-0 Huntly Huntly
 Ronde 3
08/12 20:30 Dumbarton Dumbarton 5-0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Ronde 3 (R)
08/12 20:45 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1-0 Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Works
 Ronde 3
16/12 20:45 Wick Academy Wick Academy 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
 Ronde 3 (R)
22/12 20:30 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Wick Academy Wick Academy
 Ronde 4
08/01 20:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
09/01 14:30 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose 3-3 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
09/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
09/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
09/01 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
09/01 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
09/01 16:00 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 5-0 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
09/01 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
09/01 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 4-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
09/01 18:30 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
10/01 14:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
10/01 16:15 Stranraer Stranraer 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Ronde 4 (R)
12/01 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
19/01 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
 Ronde 4
20/01 20:45 East Kilbride East Kilbride 2-0 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison
26/01 20:45 Dundee Dundee 3-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Ronde 4 (R)
26/01 20:45 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0-0 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
 Ronde 5
06/02 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
06/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 4-2 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
06/02 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-0 Dundee Dundee
06/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
06/02 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1-4 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
07/02 13:30 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
07/02 16:00 East Kilbride East Kilbride 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Ronde 5 (R)
16/02 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
16/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Hearts Hearts
23/02 20:45 Dundee Dundee 5-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Kwart Finales
05/03 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dundee Dundee
05/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
06/03 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
06/03 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Vriendschappelijk
16/03 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
 Halve Finales
16/04 13:15 Hibernian Hibernian P0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
17/04 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC P2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Finale
21/05 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-3 Hibernian Hibernian