Word fan! 6

Seizoen 2016 - 2017 Beker van Schotland


13/08 15:00 Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 0-4 Beith Beith
13/08 15:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch FC Wigtown & Bladnoch FC 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
13/08 15:00 St Cuthbert Wanderers St Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Leith Athletic Leith Athletic
13/08 15:00 Edusport Academy Edusport Academy 2-2 Colville Park Colville Park
14/08 16:00 Glasgow University Glasgow University 2-8 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
20/08 16:00 Colville Park Colville Park 1-0 Edusport Academy Edusport Academy
03/09 15:00 Beith Beith 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
03/09 16:00 Colville Park Colville Park 0-1 Girvan FC Girvan FC
03/09 16:00 Leith Athletic Leith Athletic 1-0 Coldstream Coldstream
03/09 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 14-0 Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland Shipyard
03/09 16:00 Threave Rovers Threave Rovers 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
03/09 16:00 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee 4-0 Golspie Sutherland Golspie Sutherland
10/09 15:00 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot 0-3 Beith Beith
 Ronde 1
24/09 16:00 Turriff United Turriff United 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
24/09 16:00 Fort William Fort William 1-4 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
24/09 16:00 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics 2-2 Lossiemouth Lossiemouth
24/09 16:00 East Kilbride East Kilbride 9-1 Vale of Leithen Vale of Leithen
24/09 16:00 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow 3-1 Rothes Rothes
24/09 16:00 Deveronvale Deveronvale 0-3 Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
24/09 16:00 Keith Keith 0-1 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee
24/09 16:00 Edinburgh University Edinburgh University 0-1 Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare
24/09 16:00 Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 3-1 Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
24/09 16:00 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert
24/09 16:00 Nairn County Nairn County 2-3 Preston Athletic Preston Athletic
24/09 16:00 Inverurie Loco Works Inverurie Loco Works 0-6 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
24/09 16:00 Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin 1-2 Stirling University Stirling University
24/09 16:00 Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star 1-3 Wick Academy Wick Academy
24/09 16:00 Selkirk Selkirk 0-3 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
24/09 16:00 Girvan FC Girvan FC 1-2 Huntly Huntly
24/09 16:00 Beith Beith 6-0 Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
25/09 17:00 Leith Athletic Leith Athletic 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
 Ronde 1 (R)
01/10 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Turriff United Turriff United
01/10 16:00 Lossiemouth Lossiemouth 0-4 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
01/10 16:00 Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 6-2 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers
05/10 21:00 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Leith Athletic Leith Athletic
 Ronde 2
22/10 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
22/10 16:00 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 2-3 Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert
22/10 16:00 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
22/10 16:00 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle 1-1 Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
22/10 16:00 Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 0-4 Elgin City Elgin City
22/10 16:00 Arbroath Arbroath 3-1 Stirling University Stirling University
22/10 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0-1 East Kilbride East Kilbride
22/10 16:00 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0-0 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
22/10 16:00 Huntly Huntly 0-2 Spartans Spartans
22/10 16:00 Preston Athletic Preston Athletic 0-3 Montrose Montrose
22/10 16:00 Wick Academy Wick Academy 4-1 Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare
22/10 16:00 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose 0-3 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
22/10 16:00 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow 0-1 Beith Beith
22/10 16:00 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers 0-2 Clyde Clyde
22/10 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0-0 East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
22/10 16:00 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee 2-2 Formartine United Formartine United
 Ronde 2 (R)
29/10 16:00 East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire 1-2 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
29/10 16:00 Formartine United Formartine United 7-2 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee
29/10 16:00 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
29/10 16:00 Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008 2-6 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
01/11 20:45 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0-1 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
 Ronde 3
26/11 14:30 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
26/11 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City 8-1 Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert
26/11 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-2 Livingston Livingston
26/11 16:00 Peterhead Peterhead 0-1 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
26/11 16:00 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle 3-5 Dunfermline Dunfermline
26/11 16:00 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics 2-2 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
29/11 20:45 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 2-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
29/11 20:45 Brechin City Brechin City 0-1 Ayr United Ayr United
29/11 20:45 Queen's Park Queen's Park 2-0 Montrose Montrose
29/11 20:45 East Fife East Fife 1-1 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
29/11 21:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 5-1 Spartans Spartans
03/12 14:30 Beith Beith 0-6 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
03/12 16:00 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 2-0 Wick Academy Wick Academy
03/12 16:00 Stranraer Stranraer 2-1 East Kilbride East Kilbride
03/12 16:00 Formartine United Formartine United 4-0 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
 Ronde 3 (R)
03/12 16:00 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 3-1 Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
 Ronde 3
06/12 20:45 Clyde Clyde 5-0 Arbroath Arbroath
 Ronde 3 (R)
06/12 20:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
07/12 20:45 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0-1 East Fife East Fife
 Ronde 4
21/01 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
21/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
21/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-0 Stranraer Stranraer
21/01 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 0-0 Queen's Park Queen's Park
21/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4-0 Formartine United Formartine United
21/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
21/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-1 East Fife East Fife
21/01 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
21/01 16:00 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 2-2 Clyde Clyde
21/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 6-2 Dundee United Dundee United
21/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/01 16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-8 Hibernian Hibernian
21/01 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
22/01 14:05 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-1 Hearts Hearts
22/01 16:00 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Ronde 4 (R)
24/01 20:45 Queen's Park Queen's Park 2-2P Ayr United Ayr United
25/01 20:45 Hearts Hearts 4-2* Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
31/01 20:45 Clyde Clyde 3-2 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
 Ronde 5
11/02 13:15 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/02 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
11/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
11/02 16:00 East Fife East Fife 2-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
11/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
11/02 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 1-1 Clyde Clyde
12/02 13:30 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
12/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Ronde 5 (R)
14/02 20:45 Clyde Clyde 1-2* Ayr United Ayr United
14/02 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
22/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Hearts Hearts
 Kwart Finales
04/03 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 6-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Ayr United Ayr United
05/03 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Halve Finales
22/04 13:15 Hibernian Hibernian 2-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/04 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Finale
27/05 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen