Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Scottish Championship


 Speeldag 1
05/08 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
05/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
05/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-1 Falkirk Falkirk
05/08 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 4-1 Brechin City Brechin City
05/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 2
12/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
12/08 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 2-2 Livingston Livingston
12/08 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
12/08 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 5-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 3
19/08 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-1 Falkirk Falkirk
19/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
19/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
19/08 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
19/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 4
26/08 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-4 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-4 Queen of the South Queen of the South
26/08 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-4 Dunfermline Dunfermline
26/08 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Livingston Livingston
26/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 5
09/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 4-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/09 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 3-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
09/09 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
09/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
09/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 6
16/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
16/09 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-1 Brechin City Brechin City
16/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
16/09 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
16/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-3 Livingston Livingston
 Speeldag 7
23/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
23/09 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
23/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Livingston Livingston
23/09 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
24/09 17:10 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 8
30/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-3 Dundee United Dundee United
30/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
30/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
30/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Brechin City Brechin City
30/09 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 9
14/10 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
14/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
14/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
14/10 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
14/10 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 10
21/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-1 Livingston Livingston
21/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
21/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/10 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
21/10 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 11
28/10 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
28/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
28/10 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 4-2 Falkirk Falkirk
28/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
28/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-2 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 12
04/11 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
04/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
04/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
04/11 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
04/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 13
19/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Falkirk Falkirk
21/11 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 14
25/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-2 Dumbarton Dumbarton
25/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-3 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
25/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
25/11 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-3 Livingston Livingston
25/11 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 13
28/11 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-1 Livingston Livingston
28/11 20:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
28/11 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-0 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 15
02/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 4-1 Brechin City Brechin City
02/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
02/12 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
02/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 16
09/12 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
09/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
09/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-5 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 17
16/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
16/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 15
19/12 20:45 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 18
23/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
23/12 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 2-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/12 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
23/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Livingston Livingston
23/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-1 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 16
26/12 15:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 1-4 Livingston Livingston
 Speeldag 19
29/12 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
30/12 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 2-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 20
02/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Livingston Livingston
02/01 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
02/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
02/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-1 Brechin City Brechin City
02/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 21
06/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
06/01 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
06/01 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
06/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
06/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 6-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 16
09/01 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 22
13/01 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-2 Livingston Livingston
13/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
13/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
13/01 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
13/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 23
26/01 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-3 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
27/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
27/01 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 3-1 Brechin City Brechin City
27/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 24
03/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
03/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Livingston Livingston
03/02 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 17
06/02 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 3-1 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 19
10/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 25
17/02 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
17/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/02 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 19
20/02 20:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 26
23/02 20:35 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
24/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
24/02 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
24/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
24/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 27
27/02 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Livingston Livingston
 Speeldag 29
10/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
10/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
10/03 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 17
13/03 20:45 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-3 Dundee United Dundee United
13/03 20:45 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 24
13/03 20:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton 1-0 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 25
13/03 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 30
17/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/03 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
17/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
17/03 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 1-3 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 27
20/03 20:45 Brechin City Brechin City 0-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
20/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-3 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 31
24/03 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-0 Brechin City Brechin City
24/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
24/03 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 3-3 Livingston Livingston
 Speeldag 24
27/03 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 31
27/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 5-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 32
31/03 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
31/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
31/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
31/03 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-3 Livingston Livingston
31/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-0 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 25
03/04 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Speeldag 28
03/04 20:45 Queen of the South Queen of the South 2-2 Falkirk Falkirk
03/04 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Livingston Livingston
03/04 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-0 Brechin City Brechin City
 Speeldag 33
07/04 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
07/04 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3-2 Dundee United Dundee United
07/04 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
07/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
07/04 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 28
10/04 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 3-2 Dumbarton Dumbarton
10/04 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 31
10/04 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 34
14/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 4-0 Brechin City Brechin City
14/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
14/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 5-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
14/04 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
14/04 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Livingston Livingston
 Speeldag 27
17/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 29
17/04 20:45 Brechin City Brechin City 0-5 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 27
18/04 20:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 35
21/04 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
21/04 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-5 Falkirk Falkirk
21/04 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-0 Brechin City Brechin City
21/04 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
21/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 29
24/04 20:45 Livingston Livingston 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 36
28/04 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
28/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 4-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
28/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Livingston Livingston
28/04 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 1-5 Queen of the South Queen of the South
28/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Stand G P
1. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 36 74
2. Livingston Livingston 36 62
3. Dundee United Dundee United 36 61
4. Dunfermline Dunfermline 36 59
5. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 36 57
6. Queen of the South Queen of the South 36 52
7. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 36 50
8. Falkirk Falkirk 36 47
9. Dumbarton Dumbarton 36 30
10. Brechin City Brechin City 36 4