Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2018 - 2019 Scottish Championship


 Speeldag 1
04/08 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
04/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
04/08 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
04/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 2
11/08 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
11/08 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
11/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
11/08 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
11/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Ayr United Ayr United
 Speeldag 3
25/08 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/08 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 4-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
25/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-3 Queen of the South Queen of the South
25/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
25/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Speeldag 4
01/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
01/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
01/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/09 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
01/09 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 5-0 Ayr United Ayr United
 Speeldag 5
15/09 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 3-2 Falkirk Falkirk
15/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
15/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
15/09 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
15/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Speeldag 6
22/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
22/09 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
22/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
22/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
22/09 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-2 Ayr United Ayr United
 Speeldag 7
28/09 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
29/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
29/09 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-5 Ayr United Ayr United
29/09 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-2 Falkirk Falkirk
29/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-5 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Speeldag 8
06/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
06/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
06/10 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 3-3 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
06/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
06/10 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 11
13/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 9
20/10 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
20/10 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
20/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
20/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Ayr United Ayr United
 Speeldag 10
27/10 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
27/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Ayr United Ayr United
27/10 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
27/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
27/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 5-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 11
30/10 20:45 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
30/10 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 3-0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
30/10 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
30/10 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Speeldag 12
03/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
03/11 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
03/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Ayr United Ayr United
03/11 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 5-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
03/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 13
10/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
10/11 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
10/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
10/11 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
10/11 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 1-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 14
17/11 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 3-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
17/11 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 0-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
20/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 4-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
24/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 15
30/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-5 Ayr United Ayr United
01/12 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-3 Falkirk Falkirk
01/12 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 16
08/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
08/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
08/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
08/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 17
15/12 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 3-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
15/12 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
15/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
15/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
15/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 18
22/12 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
22/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Ayr United Ayr United
22/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
22/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
22/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 19
29/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
29/12 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-1 Ayr United Ayr United
29/12 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
29/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-4 Dunfermline Dunfermline
29/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 20
04/01 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
05/01 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
05/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
05/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
05/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Speeldag 21
12/01 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
12/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
12/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Ayr United Ayr United
12/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
12/01 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 22
25/01 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
26/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Queen of the South Queen of the South
26/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
26/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 16
29/01 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 2-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 23
02/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
02/02 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-3 Ayr United Ayr United
02/02 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
02/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
02/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 26
09/02 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 24
16/02 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
16/02 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
16/02 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-0 Ayr United Ayr United
16/02 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Speeldag 25
23/02 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
23/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
23/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
23/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-4 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/02 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Speeldag 26
26/02 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Ayr United Ayr United
26/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/02 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
26/02 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 27
01/03 20:05 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
02/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 28
08/03 20:05 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Ayr United Ayr United
09/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
09/03 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
09/03 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 24
12/03 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Speeldag 29
16/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Speeldag 27
19/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Speeldag 30
22/03 20:05 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
23/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Speeldag 27
26/03 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Speeldag 29
26/03 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Speeldag 31
29/03 20:05 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Ayr United Ayr United
30/03 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
30/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
30/03 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
30/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
 Speeldag 29
02/04 20:05 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Speeldag 30
02/04 20:45 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
02/04 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 32
05/04 20:05 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
06/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
06/04 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
06/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
06/04 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Speeldag 29
09/04 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 1-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
09/04 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Speeldag 30
09/04 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Speeldag 33
12/04 20:05 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Ayr United Ayr United
13/04 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
13/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
13/04 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/04 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 34
19/04 20:05 Ayr United Ayr United 1-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
20/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
20/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
20/04 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
20/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
 Speeldag 27
23/04 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 0-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Speeldag 35
26/04 20:05 Ross County FC Ross County FC 4-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
27/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
27/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Ayr United Ayr United
27/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
27/04 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Speeldag 36
04/05 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/05 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 1-1 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
04/05 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
04/05 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
04/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Stand G P
1. Ross County FC Ross County FC 36 71
2. Dundee United Dundee United 36 65
3. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 36 56
4. Ayr United Ayr United 36 54
5. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 36 46
6. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 36 43
7. Dunfermline Dunfermline 36 41
8. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 36 39
9. Queen of the South Queen of the South 36 38
10. Falkirk Falkirk 36 38