Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Super Liga


 Speeldag 1
31/07 19:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Zlatibor
31/07 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola - Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
31/07 20:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani - Javor
01/08 17:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
01/08 19:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
01/08 19:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac - Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
01/08 19:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis - Metalac GM Metalac GM
01/08 19:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki - Indjija
01/08 19:30 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad - Rad Beograd
01/08 19:30 Macva Sabac - Backa Backa Palanka
 Speeldag 2
05/08 17:00 Indjija - FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
05/08 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
05/08 19:00 Rad Beograd - Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/08 19:00 Javor - Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
05/08 19:00 Zlatibor - Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
05/08 19:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
05/08 19:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM - Macva Sabac
05/08 19:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
05/08 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
05/08 21:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK - Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 3
09/08 18:30 Macva Sabac - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
09/08 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani - Indjija
09/08 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola - Zlatibor
09/08 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac - Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
09/08 19:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Metalac GM Metalac GM
09/08 19:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
09/08 20:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - Javor
09/08 20:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki - Rad Beograd
09/08 20:30 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Backa Palanka
09/08 20:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac - Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 4
14/08 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
15/08 17:00 Indjija - Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
15/08 19:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
15/08 19:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar - Javor
15/08 19:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac
15/08 19:00 Zlatibor - Cukaricki Cukaricki
16/08 18:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
16/08 20:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK - Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
16/08 20:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM - Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
16/08 20:00 Rad Beograd - FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 5
21/08 18:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
21/08 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola - Metalac GM Metalac GM
22/08 19:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
22/08 19:00 Javor - Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
22/08 19:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki - Backa Backa Palanka
22/08 19:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - Indjija
23/08 17:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac - Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
23/08 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani - Rad Beograd
23/08 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac - Zlatibor
23/08 19:00 Macva Sabac - Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
 Speeldag 6
28/08 17:00 Indjija - Javor
28/08 19:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM - Cukaricki Cukaricki
29/08 17:00 Rad Beograd - Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
29/08 19:30 Backa Backa Palanka - FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
29/08 19:30 Zlatibor - Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
29/08 19:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
29/08 19:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis - Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
30/08 18:45 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
30/08 20:00 Macva Sabac - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
30/08 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
 Speeldag 7
11/09 19:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
12/09 17:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac - Metalac GM Metalac GM
12/09 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola - Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
12/09 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
12/09 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica - Indjija
12/09 20:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - Rad Beograd
13/09 18:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac - Zlatibor
13/09 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani - Backa Backa Palanka
13/09 18:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad - Macva Sabac
13/09 18:00 Javor - Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 8
18/09 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK - Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
19/09 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki Cukaricki
19/09 16:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM - Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
19/09 16:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
20/09 16:00 Rad Beograd - Javor
20/09 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar - Indjija
20/09 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
20/09 19:00 Zlatibor - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
20/09 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
21/09 17:30 Macva Sabac - Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
 Speeldag 9
25/09 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac - Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
26/09 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola - Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
26/09 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki - Macva Sabac
26/09 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica - Rad Beograd
26/09 16:00 Javor - Zlatibor
26/09 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
27/09 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad - Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
27/09 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac - Metalac GM Metalac GM
28/09 16:00 Indjija - Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
28/09 18:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - Backa Backa Palanka
 Speeldag 10
02/10 19:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
03/10 16:00 Macva Sabac ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
03/10 16:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Javor
03/10 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
03/10 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
03/10 18:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
04/10 16:00 Zlatibor ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
04/10 16:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Indjija
04/10 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
04/10 18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
 Speeldag 11
16/10 18:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
16/10 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
16/10 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Rad Beograd
16/10 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
17/10 15:00 Indjija ...-... Zlatibor
17/10 16:00 Javor ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
17/10 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Macva Sabac
17/10 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
17/10 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
18/10 17:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 12
25/10 14:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Indjija
25/10 14:00 Zlatibor ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
25/10 14:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Rad Beograd
25/10 16:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
25/10 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
25/10 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Javor
26/10 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
26/10 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
26/10 17:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26/10 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 13
30/10 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
31/10 13:00 Indjija ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
31/10 15:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
31/10 15:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
31/10 15:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Zlatibor
31/10 17:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Macva Sabac
01/11 15:00 Javor ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
01/11 15:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
01/11 15:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
01/11 15:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
 Speeldag 14
06/11 18:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
07/11 14:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
07/11 14:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Rad Beograd
07/11 14:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Zlatibor
07/11 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
07/11 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
07/11 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
07/11 16:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Javor
07/11 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
08/11 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Indjija
 Speeldag 15
20/11 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
20/11 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Macva Sabac
20/11 17:00 Javor ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
21/11 13:00 Indjija ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
21/11 14:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
21/11 14:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
21/11 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
22/11 16:00 Zlatibor ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
22/11 17:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 16
28/11 13:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Indjija
29/11 15:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Zlatibor
29/11 15:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
29/11 15:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
29/11 15:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
29/11 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
29/11 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Rad Beograd
30/11 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Javor
30/11 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
30/11 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Speeldag 15
03/12 16:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
 Speeldag 17
04/12 18:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
05/12 14:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Macva Sabac
05/12 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
06/12 13:00 Indjija ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
06/12 14:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
06/12 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
06/12 16:00 Zlatibor ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
07/12 13:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07/12 13:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
 Speeldag 18
11/12 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
11/12 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
11/12 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Indjija
11/12 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Javor
12/12 14:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Rad Beograd
12/12 14:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Zlatibor
12/12 14:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
12/12 14:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
12/12 17:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
13/12 17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
 Speeldag 19
16/12 14:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
16/12 14:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
16/12 14:00 Zlatibor ...-... Macva Sabac
16/12 14:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
16/12 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
16/12 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
16/12 16:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
16/12 16:00 Javor ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
17/12 13:00 Indjija ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
17/12 15:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
 Speeldag 17
20/12 15:00 Javor ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
 Speeldag 20
05/02 16:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
06/02 13:00 Indjija ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
06/02 15:00 Zlatibor ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
06/02 15:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
06/02 15:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
06/02 17:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
07/02 13:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
07/02 15:00 Javor ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
07/02 15:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
07/02 15:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Macva Sabac
 Speeldag 21
12/02 14:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Javor
12/02 14:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
12/02 14:30 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Zlatibor
12/02 14:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Rad Beograd
12/02 16:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
12/02 18:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
13/02 13:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Indjija
13/02 13:30 Macva Sabac ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
13/02 13:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
13/02 15:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 22
16/02 14:00 Zlatibor ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
16/02 16:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
17/02 13:00 Javor ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
17/02 13:00 Indjija ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
17/02 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
17/02 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
17/02 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
17/02 16:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
17/02 18:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Speeldag 23
20/02 13:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Zlatibor
21/02 13:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Indjija
21/02 13:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
21/02 13:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
21/02 13:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
21/02 17:05 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
22/02 15:00 Javor ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
22/02 15:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
22/02 15:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
22/02 15:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Rad Beograd
 Speeldag 24
26/02 13:00 Indjija ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
26/02 15:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
27/02 14:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
27/02 14:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
27/02 14:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Macva Sabac
27/02 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Javor
27/02 16:05 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
27/02 16:05 Rad Beograd ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
27/02 16:05 Zlatibor ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
28/02 17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
 Speeldag 25
02/03 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
03/03 14:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
03/03 14:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Zlatibor
03/03 14:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Rad Beograd
03/03 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
03/03 14:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
03/03 16:05 Javor ...-... Indjija
03/03 16:05 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Macva Sabac
03/03 16:05 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
03/03 16:05 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 26
07/03 13:00 Indjija ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
07/03 15:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
07/03 15:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
07/03 15:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
07/03 15:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
07/03 15:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Javor
07/03 17:05 Rad Beograd ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
07/03 19:15 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
08/03 16:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
08/03 18:05 Zlatibor ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
 Speeldag 22
11/03 19:10 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Macva Sabac
 Speeldag 27
13/03 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
14/03 13:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
14/03 13:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
14/03 13:00 Javor ...-... Rad Beograd
14/03 13:00 Indjija ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
15/03 14:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Macva Sabac
15/03 14:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
15/03 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
15/03 16:05 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
15/03 18:10 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Zlatibor
 Speeldag 28
19/03 18:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
20/03 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
20/03 15:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
20/03 15:00 Zlatibor ...-... Javor
20/03 15:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
20/03 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
21/03 15:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
21/03 15:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Indjija
21/03 15:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
21/03 15:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
 Speeldag 29
02/04 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02/04 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
02/04 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
02/04 17:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Macva Sabac
02/04 19:05 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
03/04 14:55 Javor ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
03/04 14:55 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Zlatibor
03/04 14:55 Indjija ...-... Rad Beograd
03/04 17:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
03/04 19:05 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
 Speeldag 30
06/04 18:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
06/04 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
06/04 18:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
06/04 18:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
07/04 14:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
07/04 14:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
07/04 14:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
07/04 18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
08/04 16:00 Zlatibor ...-... Indjija
08/04 16:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Javor
 Speeldag 31
10/04 19:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
10/04 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
10/04 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
11/04 15:00 Javor ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
11/04 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
12/04 16:00 Indjija ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
12/04 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
12/04 18:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
12/04 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Zlatibor
12/04 18:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Macva Sabac
 Speeldag 32
16/04 16:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
16/04 18:05 Macva Sabac ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
17/04 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
18/04 13:00 Zlatibor ...-... Rad Beograd
18/04 13:00 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Indjija
18/04 13:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
18/04 19:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Javor
18/04 19:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
18/04 19:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
18/04 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 33
23/04 18:00 Zlatibor ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
24/04 15:00 Rad Beograd ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
24/04 15:00 Javor ...-... Macva Sabac
24/04 15:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
24/04 15:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
24/04 15:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
25/04 14:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
25/04 14:30 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
25/04 17:00 Indjija ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
25/04 19:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Speeldag 34
28/04 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
28/04 18:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
28/04 18:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Zlatibor
29/04 14:45 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Rad Beograd
29/04 14:45 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Indjija
29/04 14:45 Macva Sabac ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
29/04 14:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Javor
29/04 14:45 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
29/04 16:55 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
29/04 18:55 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 35
04/05 18:00 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
04/05 18:00 Javor ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
04/05 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
04/05 18:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
04/05 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
05/05 16:00 Indjija ...-... Macva Sabac
05/05 16:00 Zlatibor ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
05/05 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/05 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
05/05 18:05 Rad Beograd ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 36
08/05 16:00 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
08/05 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
08/05 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
09/05 14:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Indjija
09/05 14:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Javor
09/05 14:30 Macva Sabac ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
09/05 14:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Rad Beograd
09/05 14:30 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Backa Backa Palanka
09/05 16:40 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
09/05 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Zlatibor
 Speeldag 37
14/05 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
14/05 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
14/05 18:05 Backa Backa Palanka ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
15/05 13:30 Javor ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
15/05 13:30 Indjija ...-... Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
15/05 13:30 Rad Beograd ...-... Macva Sabac
15/05 13:30 Zlatibor ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
15/05 13:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
15/05 13:30 Metalac GM Metalac GM ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
15/05 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 38
18/05 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
18/05 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Indjija
18/05 16:00 Macva Sabac ...-... Zlatibor
18/05 18:05 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
19/05 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Metalac GM Metalac GM
19/05 18:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
19/05 18:30 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
19/05 18:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Javor
19/05 18:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Rad Beograd
19/05 18:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Backa Backa Palanka