Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 Super Liga


 Speeldag 1
08/07 20:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
09/07 20:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
09/07 20:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-4 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
09/07 20:00 Javor ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
10/07 20:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
10/07 20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
10/07 20:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
11/07 20:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Speeldag 2
15/07 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
15/07 20:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
15/07 20:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
16/07 20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5-0 Kolubara Kolubara
16/07 20:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-4 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
16/07 20:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 0-0 Javor
17/07 17:30 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
17/07 20:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 3
22/07 20:00 Javor 2-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
23/07 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
23/07 21:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
24/07 21:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
24/07 21:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 0-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
24/07 21:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
24/07 21:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
 Speeldag 4
29/07 18:55 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
29/07 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 6-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
30/07 17:30 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
30/07 21:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 2-4 Javor
30/07 21:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
31/07 18:55 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
31/07 21:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
31/07 21:00 Kolubara Kolubara 3-2 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
 Speeldag 5
05/08 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
06/08 18:55 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 0-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
06/08 21:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07/08 18:55 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Kolubara Kolubara
07/08 21:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
08/08 19:00 Javor 2-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
 Speeldag 6
12/08 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-3 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
13/08 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
13/08 19:00 Kolubara Kolubara 2-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
13/08 20:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
14/08 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 3-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
14/08 19:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-2 Javor
14/08 19:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
15/08 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 3
17/08 19:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 7
19/08 20:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
20/08 17:55 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
20/08 20:00 Javor 0-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
21/08 18:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 3-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
21/08 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-3 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
22/08 17:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-0 Kolubara Kolubara
 Speeldag 8
25/08 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
26/08 18:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-2 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
26/08 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
26/08 20:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-2 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
27/08 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
27/08 20:00 Kolubara Kolubara 3-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
27/08 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-1 Javor
28/08 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 9
30/08 16:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
30/08 18:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 3-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
30/08 18:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
31/08 16:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 4-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
31/08 16:30 Javor 0-1 Kolubara Kolubara
31/08 18:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
31/08 20:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
01/09 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
 Speeldag 10
03/09 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
03/09 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-2 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
04/09 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-5 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
04/09 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
04/09 20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/09 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-3 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
05/09 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 4-1 Javor
05/09 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-4 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 11
10/09 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
10/09 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 3-1 Kolubara Kolubara
11/09 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
11/09 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
11/09 19:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
11/09 19:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 6-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
12/09 16:00 Javor 2-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12/09 18:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 12
16/09 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
16/09 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-5 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
18/09 13:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-3 Cukaricki Cukaricki
18/09 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-0 Javor
18/09 17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
18/09 19:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
19/09 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
19/09 19:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Speeldag 13
30/09 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
01/10 15:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
01/10 17:00 Javor 0-2 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
01/10 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 4-0 Kolubara Kolubara
02/10 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
02/10 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-4 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
02/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 4-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
03/10 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 14
07/10 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
08/10 15:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 3-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
08/10 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
08/10 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
09/10 15:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-0 Javor
09/10 15:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
09/10 19:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-4 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
10/10 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-3 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Speeldag 15
14/10 15:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
14/10 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
14/10 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 3-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
15/10 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-1 Kolubara Kolubara
15/10 17:00 Javor 0-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
15/10 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16/10 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
16/10 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 5
20/10 16:45 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
20/10 18:55 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 16
22/10 19:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
23/10 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3-0 Kolubara Kolubara
23/10 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
23/10 19:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
23/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-3 Javor
24/10 16:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 2-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
24/10 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
24/10 20:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 17
29/10 14:00 Javor 0-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
29/10 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-2 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
29/10 18:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
29/10 20:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
30/10 13:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
30/10 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
30/10 18:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
30/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 4-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 18
04/11 16:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-2 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
04/11 18:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3-1 Javor
04/11 20:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
05/11 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/11 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-1 Kolubara Kolubara
05/11 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
06/11 15:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
06/11 19:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 7
10/11 16:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
10/11 18:45 Cukaricki Cukaricki 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 19
11/11 18:00 Javor 2-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
12/11 15:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-0 Kolubara Kolubara
12/11 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
12/11 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
13/11 13:30 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
13/11 15:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
13/11 17:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
13/11 19:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Speeldag 20
03/02 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
04/02 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
04/02 14:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 2-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
04/02 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
04/02 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-3 Cukaricki Cukaricki
05/02 14:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
05/02 16:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/02 18:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad 2-3 Javor
 Speeldag 21
10/02 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
10/02 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
11/02 14:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
11/02 14:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-6 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
11/02 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 3-0 Kolubara Kolubara
11/02 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-4 FK Mladost Novi Sad
12/02 14:00 Javor 1-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
12/02 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 22
17/02 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
17/02 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
18/02 13:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
18/02 15:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
18/02 17:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
19/02 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-0 Javor
19/02 15:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
19/02 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 23
23/02 14:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 2-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
23/02 16:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
24/02 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
24/02 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-0 Kolubara Kolubara
25/02 14:00 Javor 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
25/02 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
25/02 18:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
27/02 14:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Speeldag 24
28/02 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-4 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
28/02 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
01/03 14:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
01/03 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
01/03 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
02/03 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
02/03 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 Javor
03/03 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 25
05/03 14:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/03 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
05/03 18:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
06/03 14:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
06/03 16:00 Javor 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
06/03 18:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07/03 18:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
08/03 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-1 Kolubara Kolubara
 Speeldag 26
11/03 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
11/03 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 3-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
11/03 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
12/03 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Javor
12/03 14:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 2-3 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
12/03 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
12/03 18:15 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
13/03 16:30 Kolubara Kolubara 0-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
 Speeldag 27
17/03 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
17/03 18:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
18/03 14:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-1 Kolubara Kolubara
18/03 16:00 Javor 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
18/03 18:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
19/03 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-1 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19/03 17:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
19/03 19:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 28
31/03 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
31/03 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-3 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
01/04 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2-2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
01/04 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-1 Javor
01/04 18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-2 FK Mladost Novi Sad
01/04 20:05 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
02/04 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
02/04 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 29
04/04 18:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
05/04 16:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
05/04 18:45 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-0 Kolubara Kolubara
05/04 18:45 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-4 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
06/04 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
07/04 15:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07/04 17:00 Javor 1-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
07/04 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 30
10/04 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
10/04 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara 2-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
10/04 18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
11/04 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
11/04 18:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
12/04 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-0 Javor
12/04 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
20/04 17:15 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 31
21/04 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
21/04 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
21/04 19:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
22/04 14:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
22/04 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 4-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
22/04 18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
23/04 16:30 Javor 0-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
23/04 18:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 32
25/04 18:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-0 Kolubara Kolubara
26/04 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
26/04 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
26/04 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
26/04 18:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
27/04 14:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3-2 Javor
27/04 16:30 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
27/04 18:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 33
29/04 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
29/04 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
30/04 17:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
30/04 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-2 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
30/04 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
01/05 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-3 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
01/05 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
02/05 17:00 Javor 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
 Speeldag 34
07/05 15:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
07/05 19:30 Javor 2-0 Kolubara Kolubara
08/05 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-4 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
08/05 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
08/05 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
08/05 20:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
09/05 18:15 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
09/05 18:15 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 35
13/05 16:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 4-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
13/05 18:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
13/05 20:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
14/05 17:30 Kolubara Kolubara 2-2 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
14/05 19:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
15/05 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-2 Javor
15/05 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
15/05 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
 Speeldag 36
20/05 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
21/05 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
21/05 21:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
21/05 21:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-4 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
22/05 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2-1 Kolubara Kolubara
22/05 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
22/05 18:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
22/05 18:00 Javor 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
 Speeldag 37
27/05 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 2-1 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
27/05 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
27/05 17:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-1 Javor
27/05 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
27/05 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
28/05 17:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
28/05 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
28/05 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-2 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
 Finale (H)
31/05 15:55 Indjija ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
31/05 18:00 FK Graficar ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Finale (T)
04/06 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2-0 FK Graficar
04/06 18:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-0 Indjija
 Stand G P
1. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 37 97
2. Cukaricki Cukaricki 37 75
3. Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 37 74
4. Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 36 68
5. Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 37 65
6. Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 37 51
7. FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 37 46
8. Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 37 42
9. Kolubara Kolubara 37 41
10. Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 37 39
11. Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 37 39
12. Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 38 38
13. Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 37 38
14. Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 37 38
15. Javor Javor 36 37
16. FK Mladost Novi Sad FK Mladost Novi Sad 36 27
17. FK Graficar FK Graficar 1 0
18. Indjija Indjija 1 0