Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2023 - 2024 Super Liga


 Speeldag 1
29/07 18:55 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
29/07 18:55 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-1 FK IMT Beograd
29/07 21:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
29/07 21:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 0-0 Javor
30/07 18:55 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
30/07 20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
30/07 20:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
31/07 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Speeldag 2
03/08 17:55 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/08 18:00 Javor 3-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
05/08 20:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0-2 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
06/08 16:55 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-0 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
06/08 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
06/08 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 0-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
06/08 21:05 FK IMT Beograd 2-2 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
07/08 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Speeldag 3
11/08 18:55 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-4 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
12/08 18:55 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
12/08 18:55 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12/08 21:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-2 Javor
13/08 18:55 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
13/08 19:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-1 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
13/08 21:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3-0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
14/08 18:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3-4 FK IMT Beograd
 Speeldag 4
18/08 18:00 FK IMT Beograd 3-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
19/08 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 3-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19/08 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
19/08 21:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
20/08 17:15 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20/08 19:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
20/08 19:30 Javor 0-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
 Speeldag 5
25/08 18:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 4-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
26/08 18:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-0 FK IMT Beograd
26/08 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 3-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
26/08 20:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
27/08 17:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
27/08 19:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 0-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
27/08 19:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-3 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
27/08 19:35 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-1 Javor
 Speeldag 6
01/09 19:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
02/09 18:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 2-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
02/09 20:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
02/09 20:00 Javor 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02/09 21:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
03/09 19:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
03/09 20:00 FK IMT Beograd 2-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
04/09 19:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 7
16/09 18:05 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
16/09 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
16/09 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 6-3 Zeleznicar Pancevo
16/09 20:15 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
17/09 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2-0 Javor
17/09 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
17/09 19:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-0 FK IMT Beograd
17/09 19:35 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Speeldag 8
21/09 16:30 FK IMT Beograd 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
22/09 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
22/09 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
22/09 20:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 1-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
23/09 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 Javor
23/09 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
 Speeldag 9
26/09 15:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Uitg Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26/09 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis Uitg Zeleznicar Pancevo
26/09 19:05 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola Uitg Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
27/09 17:00 Javor Uitg FK IMT Beograd
27/09 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar Uitg Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
27/09 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado Uitg Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
28/09 16:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki Uitg Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
28/09 18:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac Uitg Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 10
29/09 18:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 FK IMT Beograd
30/09 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-3 Cukaricki Cukaricki
30/09 18:05 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
30/09 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
01/10 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-1 Javor
01/10 17:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
01/10 18:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0-2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
02/10 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
 Speeldag 11
06/10 16:30 FK IMT Beograd 1-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
06/10 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
07/10 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
07/10 18:00 Javor 2-1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
07/10 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
08/10 15:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-3 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
08/10 17:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 0-2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
08/10 17:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-1 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 12
20/10 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
20/10 19:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-3 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
20/10 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
21/10 18:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-2 Javor
21/10 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
22/10 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
22/10 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 3-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
23/10 18:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 3-1 FK IMT Beograd
 Speeldag 4
25/10 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-4 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Speeldag 13
27/10 18:00 Javor 0-2 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
28/10 15:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
28/10 18:30 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
28/10 18:30 FK IMT Beograd 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
29/10 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 4-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
29/10 16:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
29/10 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
29/10 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
 Speeldag 8
01/11 19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
 Speeldag 14
04/11 18:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/11 15:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-2 Zeleznicar Pancevo
05/11 15:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 0-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/11 19:30 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 1-1 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
06/11 15:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
06/11 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-3 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
06/11 18:30 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 0-4 FK IMT Beograd
06/11 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-0 Javor
 Speeldag 15
10/11 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
11/11 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
11/11 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-2 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
11/11 18:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
11/11 18:30 FK IMT Beograd 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
12/11 16:30 Javor 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
12/11 19:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
12/11 19:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 8
22/11 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac 1-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Speeldag 16
24/11 17:00 FK IMT Beograd 0-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
25/11 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
25/11 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
25/11 18:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-4 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
26/11 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-4 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
26/11 15:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
26/11 18:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2-1 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
27/11 16:00 Javor 4-0 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 17
01/12 16:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-0 Javor
01/12 18:30 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
02/12 15:30 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
02/12 15:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
02/12 19:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac 2-0 FK IMT Beograd
03/12 13:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
03/12 15:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
03/12 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 18
10/12 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
10/12 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
10/12 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
10/12 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
10/12 16:00 Javor ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
10/12 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
10/12 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
10/12 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
 Speeldag 19
16/12 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16/12 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
16/12 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
16/12 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Javor
16/12 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... FK IMT Beograd
16/12 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Zeleznicar Pancevo
16/12 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
16/12 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
 Speeldag 20
23/12 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
23/12 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
23/12 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
23/12 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
23/12 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
23/12 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
23/12 16:00 Javor ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
23/12 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Speeldag 21
10/02 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
10/02 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Zeleznicar Pancevo
10/02 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
10/02 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
10/02 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
10/02 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... FK IMT Beograd
10/02 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Javor
10/02 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Speeldag 22
17/02 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
17/02 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
17/02 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
17/02 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
17/02 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
17/02 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
17/02 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
17/02 16:00 Javor ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Speeldag 23
24/02 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
24/02 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
24/02 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
24/02 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
24/02 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Zeleznicar Pancevo
24/02 16:00 Javor ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
24/02 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... FK IMT Beograd
24/02 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Speeldag 24
02/03 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
02/03 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
02/03 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
02/03 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
02/03 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
02/03 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02/03 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
02/03 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Javor
 Speeldag 25
09/03 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
09/03 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
09/03 16:00 Javor ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
09/03 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Zeleznicar Pancevo
09/03 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
09/03 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
09/03 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
09/03 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
 Speeldag 26
16/03 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... FK IMT Beograd
16/03 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Javor
16/03 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
16/03 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
16/03 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
16/03 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
16/03 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
16/03 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
 Speeldag 27
30/03 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
30/03 16:00 Javor ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
30/03 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Zeleznicar Pancevo
30/03 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
30/03 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
30/03 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
30/03 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
30/03 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
 Speeldag 28
03/04 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
03/04 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
03/04 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
03/04 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
03/04 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
03/04 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Javor
03/04 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... FK IMT Beograd
03/04 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Speeldag 29
07/04 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
07/04 16:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
07/04 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac
07/04 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
07/04 16:00 Javor ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
07/04 16:00 FK IMT Beograd ...-... Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac
07/04 16:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
07/04 16:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 30
14/04 16:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
14/04 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
14/04 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
14/04 16:00 FK VoĆŸdovac FK VoĆŸdovac ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
14/04 16:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Javor
14/04 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... FK IMT Beograd
14/04 16:00 Napredak KruĆĄevac Napredak KruĆĄevac ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
14/04 16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Zeleznicar Pancevo